JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.
Mar
1

2nd Quarter Honor Roll Announced

Below is the Bishop Feehan High School 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

FIRST HONORS:

Claudia Agustin (Attleboro), Christopher Alba (North Attleboro), Tyler Albanese (Attleboro), Hope Allard (Pawtucket), Adriana Almeida (North Attleboro), Salima Amiji (Attleboro), Anisa Amiji (Attleboro), Matthew Anghinetti (Seekonk), Andrew Antonik (Attleboro), Jacqueline Arminio (Franklin), Shannon Barkan (Attleboro), Bridget Bastien (North Attleboro), Katherine Beadle (North Attleboro), Chase Beausoleil (Woonsocket), Ishani Bedre (Cumberland), Jolie Bellemore (North Attleboro), Laurel Bellemore (North Attleboro), Kate Blazejewski (North Attleboro), Madeline Bosse (Walpole), Ethan Boudreau (Cumberland), Samantha Braga (Rehoboth), Madeline Bragaw (Wrentham), Olivia Brewer (Attleboro), Nicholas Brumble (Mansfield), Julia Buccella (Franklin), Audrey Bulger (North Easton), Julia Bullock (North Attleboro), Chloe Burke (Norton), Olivia Bush (North Attleboro), Caitlyn Calicchia (Wrentham), Brendan Campbell (North Attleboro), Catherine Carey (North Attleboro), Samuel Carter (Cumberland), Abigail Cerwonka (Cumberland), Isabelle Chan (Norwood), Grace Chiodo (Walpole), Isabella Church (Smithfield), Dena Ciampa (Foxboro), Samantha Cilli (Cumberland), Michaela Cimino (Norton), Aine Clancy (Walpole), Justin Clark (Plainville), Mia Clavin (North Providence), Caitlyn Coady (North Attleboro), Sarah Collette (Cumberland), Kaitlin Concannon (Franklin), Mackenzie Connors (Dighton), Jacqueline Conroy (Norton), Mary Rose Corkery (Walpole), Matthew Correia (Mansfield), Aidan Corrigan (Mansfield), Zachary Cragan (Mansfield), Jackson Craig (Attleboro), Maura Crump (North Attleboro), Matthew D'Ambrosia (Norfolk), Julia DaCosta (North Attleboro), Nicholas Dafulas (Attleboro), Grace Daniels (North Attleboro), Keyanna Davis (Pawtucket), Julia Del Vecchio (Pawtucket), Renee Delos (Chepachet), Christina DePietro (Wrentham), Christine DeRosa (Mansfield), Akansha Deshpande (Attleboro), Juliana DeSimone (Mansfield), Julia Dextradeur (Franklin), Phoebe Dodge (Rumford), Molly Doherty (Mansfield), Isabelle Donovan (North Attleboro), Olivia Doucette (North Attleboro), Maeve Dyer (Norfolk), Madison Enright (North Attleboro), Rachel Erwin (Attleboro), Jamenard Exavier (Attleboro), Lauren Falvey (Walpole), Caroline Feeley (East Providence), Cameron Ferreira (Attleboro), Aidan Flynn (Cumberland), Katherine Fournier (Plainville), Joseph Franklin (Franklin), Wesley Gallishaw (Seekonk), James Gamboli (Plainville), Ava Garfinkel (Attleboro), Kathleen Garrity (East Walpole), Kelly Garrity (East Walpole), Morgan Gayton (North Attleboro), Hannah Gershman (Norton), Nicholas Giansante (North Attleboro), Gretyl Giles (North Attleboro), Brianna Gillen (Lakeville), Kaylee Gladu (Woonsocket), Kelsee Gladu (Woonsocket), Ellen Gracia (Mansfield), Molly Graham (Norton), Sean Gray (Lincoln), Abigail Green (Attleboro), John Griffin (Mansfield), Claudia Grunewald (North Attleboro), Kathleen Hannon (Franklin), Heather Hannon (Franklin), Kara Hart (Mansfield), Caroline Harten (Cumberland), Kira Hellard (Mansfield), Andrew Hinckley (North Attleboro), Molly Hoell (North Attleboro), Julia Hogan (Mansfield), Spencer Hopkins (Plainville), Lindsay Howland (North Attleboro), Ryan Hutchins (Norton), Kerin Ingegneri (Mansfield), Sarah John (Norton), Lauren Jussaume (Norfolk), Allison Kane (Mansfield), Kevin Kane (Franklin), Kristina Kane (Mansfield), Shannon Kannally (Wrentham), Samir Kassem (North Attleboro), Savanna Keefe (Foxboro), Brianna Kelly (Mansfield), Brenna Kennedy (Wrentham), Varnai Kesselly (North Attleboro), Alexander Khabbaz (Lincoln), Ayla Killion (Attleboro), Hannah Kline (Johnston), Anitha Koka (Attleboro), Eleanor Kominiarek (North Attleboro), Stanley Koss (Woonsocket), Kaitlin Krue (North Attleboro), Aashka Kusumgar (North Attleboro), Elizabeth LaBelle (North Attleboro), Kelly Lahart (Franklin), Elizabeth Lambert (Cumberland), Elyse LaParle (Seekonk), Georgia Lapierre (Attleboro), Erica Larkin (Attleboro), Amanda Leahy (North Attleboro), Jennifer Leonard (Mansfield), Jessica Levesque (Pawtucket), Brenna Levesque (Pawtucket), Shannon Little (Cumberland), Abigail Long (Mansfield), Naman Madan (North Attleboro), Meghan Maguire (Attleboro), Emily Malatesta (North Attleboro), Joseph Malone (Attleboro), Caroline Manty (North Attleboro), Amanda Mason (Franklin), Keury Mazariegos (Attleboro), Cole McAssey (Smithfield), Jordan McBride (Cumberland), Nicolette McCarthy (Franklin), Ian McCarthy-Kelley (Cumberland), Cali McCoy (Norton), MaryKate McDonough (Wrentham), Megan McFarland (Attleboro), Meaghan McGee (Rumford), Kathryn McGee (Rumford), Erin McLaughlin (North Attleboro), Rachel McNamara (North Attleboro), Josie McNeill (Mansfield), Grace McSweeney (Mansfield), Christopher McSweeney (Mansfield), Catherine Messier (Attleboro), Emily Miccile (Wrentham), Emily Midon (North Attleboro), Cara Milano (Cumberland), Evelyn Moore (Wrentham), Grace Morgan (Mansfield), Zachary Morris (Attleboro), Ian Morris (North Attleboro), Sarah Mullen (Seekonk), Patrice Mulligan (Norton), Joshua Mulligan (Rehoboth), Magdaline Mwangi (North Attleboro), Caitlin Neary (Attleboro), Katherine Nelson (East Falmouth), John O'Brien (Norton), Nicole O'Brien (Wrentham), Katherine O'Malley (Wrentham), Patrick O'Toole (Foxboro), Mary Patriarca (Attleboro), Annie Patriarca (Attleboro), Samantha Pearlstein (Attleboro), Sofia Pelletiere (Mansfield), Maria Perry (Cumberland), Hannah Petit (Pawtucket), Emma Petrich (Cumberland), Brenden Petrillo (Mansfield), Bianca Pezza (Harrisville), Hannah Pignato (Foxboro), Garrett Poirier (Wrentham), Bridget Prendergast (East Walpole), Carly Quinn (Pawtucket), Haley Ramer (Rehoboth), Megan Reed (Rehoboth), Victoria Rego (Attleboro), Stephanie Reis (Bellingham), Nicholas Riccio (Mansfield), Maggie Roberts (North Attleboro), Liam Roessler (Pawtucket), Mary Rorke (Norton), Ian Ross (Cumberland), Madison Saba (Norton), Kathryn Sachs (Walpole), James Sanislow (Wrentham), William Sanislow (Wrentham), Cassandra Schifman (Mansfield), Christine Schremp (Attleboro), Livia Serak (North Attleboro), Anna Shaughnessy (North Attleboro), Brendan Shea (Mansfield), Julia Shelepov (Cumberland), Christopher Silva (Attleboro), Lindsey Simmons (Plainville), Alexander Simoneau (Attleboro), Katlyn Smith (Millis), Taylor Spears (Wrentham), Brooke Sroczinski (Raynham), Kyley St. Hill (Norfolk), Andrew Stratton (Mansfield), Theresa Sullivan (Wrentham), Maeve Sutula (North Attleboro), Rose Teixeira (Rumford), Sarah Teixeira (Attleboro), Sara Terrien (Cumberland), Nicole Tiberio (Mansfield), Cameron Upham (Attleboro), Jacqueline Valeri (North Attleboro), Emma VerGow (Norton), Talia Volpicelli (Cumberland), NadineWehbe (Lincoln), Yara Wehbe (Smithfield), Hannah Weinstock (Norton), Eryk White (Attleboro), Sarah Wiik (Wrentham), Alexandra Yerardi (Foxboro), Tori Young (North Attleboro), and Natasha Zaarour (Attleboro).

  

SECOND HONORS:

Kaden Abi Aad (Pawtucket), Ciana Amedio (Franklin), Enisa Amedio (Franklin), Elizabeth Anderson (Walpole), Rachel Anderson (Walpole), John Anghinetti (Seekonk), Alexis Aragao (North Attleboro), Kyle Araujo (Attleboro), Angela Arcieri (Canton), Isaias Argueta (Central Falls), Lucy Armour (Norfolk), Deirdre Augusto (North Attleboro), Daniel Baglini (Cumberland), Kevin Baker (Attleboro), Emma Baldasare (Mansfield), Brian Barrett (Foxboro), Ashley Barron (Attleboro), Jonathan Barthe (Norton), Alexandra Bartucca (Walpole), Gregory Beagan (North Attleboro), Britney Bedard (North Attleboro), Nicole Belanger (Plainville), Lauren Belham (North Attleboro), Brendan Bellemore (North Attleboro), Timothy Benton (Mansfield), Paige Bernhardt (Franklin), Jorge Biaggi (Norton), Johnathan Bisciotti (Mansfield), Maryssa Bizier (Rehoboth), Eric Blair (North Attleboro), Olivia Blais (Rehoboth), Jared Boisclair (Attleboro), Lily Bond (North Attleboro), Ashleigh Bowen (Wrentham), Patrick Breen (Franklin), Grace Brooks (North Attleboro), Nicole Brown (Plainville), Caroline Brown (Foxboro), Emma Brown-Carley (Pawtucket), Nathan Brumble (Mansfield), Hannah Bruno (Norfolk), Tedy Bruschi, Jr. (North Attleboro), Allyson Bush (North Attleboro), Madison Butkus (Attleboro), Maeve Byrne (Cumberland), Elizabeth Cameron (Raynham), Stephen Capua (North Attleboro), Linnea Carchedi (Mansfield), Hannah Carnes (Medfield), Elizabeth Castano (Norton), Carter Castillo (Franklin), Paul Castro (Rehoboth), Michael Castro (Rehoboth), Theresa Castro (Attleboro), Bridget Catalano (Stoughton), Alexandra Champlin (Medway), Hannah Chemburkar (Mansfield), Laura Chiodo (Walpole), Chloe Chitvanni (Walpole), Samuel Choiniere (Attleboro), Rebecca Choiniere (Attleboro), Alyssa Cilli (Cumberland), Tori Cinelli (Norton), Ryan Coen (Cumberland), Brooke Collins (Franklin), Gabrielle Comeau (Plainville), Madison Conrad (North Attleboro), Bailey Conti (Walpole), Jason Cooper (Pawtucket), Nathan Copley (North Attleboro), Ryan Corio (North Smithfield), Adeline Corrigan (North Attleboro), Seth Corrigan (North Attleboro), Caroline Costa (Norfolk), Spencer Costa (Pawtucket), Megan Coughlan (North Attleboro), Samantha Cragan (Mansfield), Zachary Crowe (Attleboro), Brian Crowley (Wrentham), Fiona Cusack (North Attleboro), Caroline Cutillo (Foxboro), Timothy D'Ambrosia (Norfolk), Jaimee Dalton (Bellingham), Bruce Darelius (Pawtucket), Derek Dattero (Mansfield), Anthony Davis (Pawtucket), Samuel DeChristopher (Attleboro), Caroline Deem (Franklin), George Dellaleh (Pawtucket), Timothy DeRosa (Mansfield), Elena Digan (North Attleboro), Riley Dion (Cumberland), Grace Dizon (Norton), Meghan Doherty (Attleboro), Brandon Donase (Foxboro), James Donnelly (Rehoboth), Kolbe Donoghue (Attleboro), Brendan Donoghue (Attleboro), Sophie Drager (Mansfield), Benjamin Draper (Cumberland), Brenna Dunne (Walpole), Alexandra Egan (Cumberland), Margaret Ellis (Wrentham), Ashlee Ernst (Attleboro), Karla Esteban (Attleboro), Sofia Faria (Woonsocket), Riley Fauria (North Attleboro), Hannah Favreau (Wrentham), Grace Firth (Harrisville), Christopher Flannery (North Attleboro), Brendan Flynn (Cumberland), Amanda Folan (Attleboro), Jacqueline Foley (Mansfield), Marissa Fontaine (Franklin), Emma Forbes (North Attleboro), Ashley Foster (Walpole), Amanda Fournier (Johnston), Noah Franciscus (North Attleboro), Myerha Francois (Canton), Katherine Franzosa (Norton), Emily Garganese (Pawtucket), Benjamin Gaucher (Rehoboth), Alexis Gaulin (Plainville), Rory Geraghty (Wrentham), Christina Germino (Foxboro), Grace Gilarde (Foxboro), Alison Gilarde (Foxboro), Ryan Gill (Seekonk), Hayden Gill (Seekonk), Michael Gilmore (North Attleboro), Caroline Glebus (Wrentham), Katrina Golenia (Attleboro), Quincy Gomes-Cedeno (North Smithfield), Henry Gorhan (Mansfield), Alessia Gorostiaga (Walpole), Valentina Gorostiaga (Walpole), Samantha Goslin (Wrentham), Rebecca Gracia (Mansfield), David Gracia (Mansfield), Olivia Grivers (Attleboro), Ava Guarino (Mansfield), Shauna Hamill (Norton), Ryan Hanewich (Wrentham), Victoria Hansen (Mansfield), Molly Harmon (Franklin), Lauren Harrington (Rumford), Molly Healy (Walpole), Isabella Herman (Norton), Craig Herson (Plainville), Nathan Hickey (Attleboro), Griffin Hope (North Attleboro), Brendan Horrocks (North Attleboro), Jonathan Horrocks (North Attleboro), Grace Houston (North Attleboro), Christian Hoyos (Attleboro), Emma Hunter (Norton), Kathryn Hunzeker (North Attleboro), Sarah Hunzeker (North Attleboro), Andrew Ison (North Attleboro), Donald Jepsen (Mansfield), Bridget Jesser (Wrentham), Daisha Joseph (Norwood), Ethan Jourdenais (North Attleboro), Brigid Kane (North Easton), Timothy Kane (Mansfield), Meghan Kasper (Walpole), John Keenan (Lincoln), Kaitlin Kelly (Foxboro), Lara Keohane (North Attleboro), Timothy Keough (Canton), Elizabeth Keough (Canton), Sarah Keough (Cumberland), Jordan Khabbaz (Lincoln), Megan Kiley (Norton), Derek Knobloch (Cumberland), Brad Kogut (Attleboro), Grace LaCamera (Mansfield), Riley Lahiff (North Attleboro), Madison Lalor (Norton), Meaghan Lancaster (Attleboro), Hannah Lavery (North Attleboro), Peter Vietnam Le (Attleboro), Katherine Leonard (Mansfield), John Leonard (Cumberland), Catherine Levesque (Foxboro), Riley Lucas (Wrentham), Garret Lydon (Foxboro), Emmitt MacDonald (North Attleboro), Sophia Maciejewski (Attleboro), Mikayla Maciejewski (Attleboro), Abigail MacLeod (Plainville), Taylor Madison (Franklin), Sarah Magro (Norfolk), Katie Mahoney (Walpole), Siobhan Mahoney (Mansfield), Steven Mammano (Cumberland), Kaylee Mankins (North Attleboro), Jillian Margetta (North Attleboro), Myles Markel (Attleboro), Cara Martin (Wrentham), Catherine Martin (Walpole), Michaela Martin (Mansfield), Kate McCarthy (Wrentham), Caroline McConville (North Attleboro), Timothy McDonald (Walpole), Ryan McGahern (Attleboro), Lauren McGuirk (Walpole), Kelsey McMillan (Walpole), Tyler McNeill (Cumberland), Matthew McSweeney (North Attleboro), Sean McSweeney (North Attleboro), Ryan Medeiros (Rehoboth), Daylin Melcher (South Attleboro), Cameron Mendonca (Norton), Connie Meunier (Pawtucket), Spencer Millar (Cumberland), Timothy Miller (North Attleboro), Dan Mills (Franklin), Catherine Milner (Rehoboth), Brandon Moskal (Wrentham), Catherine Mulligan (Norton), Avery Munroe (Foxboro), Georgia Munroe (Foxboro), Thomas Murray (Mansfield), Derek Nadeau (Pawtucket), Danielle Naimie (Franklin), Bradford Nelson (Attleboro), Joshua Nelson (Franklin), Iris Neubecker (Wrentham), Grace Nitso (Attleboro), Humza Noor (Norton), Nickolas Norko (North Attleboro), John Jr. Norko (North Attleboro), Kendahl Nye (Mansfield), Sean O'Brien (Rehoboth), Thomas O'Brien (North Attleboro), Colleen O'Brien (Attleboro), Connor O'Brien (Franklin), Colin O'Neil (Stoughton), Megan O'Rourke (North Attleboro), Claire O'Shea (Foxboro), Selina Oliveira (Pawtucket), Sophia Oliveras (Woonsocket), Emma Olson (North Attleboro), Ashley Osborne (Plainville), Tatiana Ozone (Foxboro), Emily Parker (Mansfield), Elizabeth Parkinson (North Attleboro), Cayce Patriarca (Attleboro), Emma Patterson (Rumford), Devin Payson (Mansfield), Alexander Pearl (Plainville), Aidan Pereira (North Attleboro), Caroline Peters (North Attleboro), Nicholas Petrich (Cumberland), Juliana Phillips (South Attleboro), Thomas Potenza (Foxboro), Sidney Pouliot (Pawtucket), Ryan Powers (Attleboro), Cassandra Prazeres (North Attleboro), Drew Price (Mansfield), Lindsey Price (Attleboro), Owen Price (Mansfield), Abigail Quinn (Attleboro), Shealyn Quinn (Attleboro), Hannah Ramer (Rehoboth), Brian Rea (Franklin), Emily Reid (Cumberland), Thomas Reilly (Foxboro), Jessica Reis (Bellingham), Jarred Riel (North Attleboro), Tyler Riel (North Attleboro), Thomas Rinkacs (North Attleboro), Hannah Risko (Cumberland), Deanna Rivera (Franklin), Matthew Rogers (Mansfield), Catherine Romsey (Wrentham), Elizabeth Romsey (Wrentham), Thomas Roy (North Attleboro), Matthew Salomons (North Easton), Lauren Haley Santa Ines (North Attleboro), Andrea Santos (East Providence), William Sarro (North Attleboro), Caroline Saunders (Walpole), Nico Scaringello (Franklin), Elizabeth Scarsciotti (Wrentham), Cole Schmitt (North Attleboro), Kate Schooley (North Attleboro), Hannah Scibilia (Norfolk), Christopher Sciotti (North Attleboro), Haley Sears (Mansfield), Matthew Sharples (North Attleboro), Isabella Sheeran (Norfolk), Meili Sicard (Rehoboth), Kate Sieber (North Attleboro), Sarah Sirois (Plainville), Shannon Sly (Rehoboth), Nicole Smith (North Attleboro), Alexis Smith (Pawtucket), Chadwick Spears (Wrentham), Richard Stanton (Norton), Amanda Stedman (Norton), Colin Stephenson (Mansfield), Kyle Sterling (Raynham), Luke Sullivan (Attleboro), Jeremiah Sullivan (Attleboro), Shane Sullivan (Wrentham), Mary Summers (Wrentham), Sydney Sunderland (Norton), Julianne Sutherland (Attleboro), Lara Szczepanowski (North Attleboro), Olivia Tortolani (Seekonk), Grace Traboulssi (Wrentham), Olivia Traboulssi (Wrentham), Emma Turcotte (Seekonk), Natalina Venditti (Norwood), Karisma Verma (North Attleboro), Brett Violett (Cumberland), Charlotte Vogel (Mansfield), Jack Walker (Attleboro), Hayley Walmsley (Franklin), Julia Walsh (Franklin), Meghan Walsh (North Attleboro), Brenna Ware (Attleboro), Brian Wassersug (Plainville), Matthew Wassersug (Plainville), Colette Watson (Rehoboth), Caleb White (Mansfield), Caroline Wilkins (Norfolk), Helena Williamson (North Attleboro), Nicholas Woodruff (Attleboro), Emma York (Hopedale), Caroline Young (North Attleboro), Hana Young (North Attleboro), Lindsay Yurek (North Attleboro), Joseph Zaarour (Attleboro), Matthew Zawaski (Mansfield), Daryl Zawaski (Mansfield), and Yiming Zhao (Attleboro). 

 

THIRD HONORS

Bret Achin (Rehoboth), Lindsay Ahmed (Walpole), Oluwatobi Aremu (Attleboro), Haleigh Arenas (Cumberland), Amanda Baanante (Smithfield), Justin Baker (Cumberland), Peter Balamas (North Attleboro), Samantha Barletta (Walpole), Olivia Basso (Franklin), Richelle Batra (Franklin), Hunter Beausoleil (Woonsocket), Madeleine Bessette (Attleboro), Sarah Birch (North Attleboro), Meredith Blaise (Canton), Elizabeth Bolano (Pawtucket), Kevin Borah (Mansfield), Owen Borah (Mansfield), Alison Bowery (Walpole), Timothy Bragaw (Wrentham), Andrew Brown (Plainville), Raymond Brown (Walpole), Jamie Brown (Plainville), Kirsten Brown (Pawtucket), Kyle Browne (Norfolk), Meaghan Brumble (Mansfield), Rex Bruschi (North Attleboro), Robert Bunstein, Jr. (North Attleboro), Ryan Callahan (Attleboro), Jackson Campbell (Wrentham), James Cannata (Foxboro), Matthew Carroll (Franklin), Benjamin Carson (Foxboro), Joseph Castano (Norton), Austin Castillo (Franklin), Zachary Castro (Attleboro), Joelle Chahwan (Pawtucket), Lindsay Chapman (Attleboro), Davis Chatfield (Attleboro), William Chiocco (Mansfield), John Chiodo (Walpole), Brandon Cifuentes (Pawtucket), Mary Coady (North Attleboro), Shamus Cochrane (Norton), Hannah Collette (Cumberland), Jack Concannon (Franklin), Bryce Conner (Plainville), Jamie Conti (Walpole), Drew Corcoran (Wrentham), David Corio (North Smithfield), Kaitlin Corso (Attleboro), Serena Costa (Stoughton), Timothy Cote (Chepachet), Mikayla Cotter (Wrentham), Gregory Cran (Wrentham), Michael Cran (Wrentham), Joshua Crellin (Rehoboth), Grace Crowley (Mansfield), Karen Cunningham (Franklin), Caleigh D'Angelo (Attleboro), Kaitlyn DaCosta (North Attleboro), Cameron Damaso (Johnston), Maeve Danca (Mansfield), Jacob Daniels (North Attleboro), Abigail Darling (North Attleboro), Madison Davine (Taunton), Jayden Dean (North Attleboro), Carli DeGirolamo (Mansfield), Daniel Dekkers (Foxboro), Jacob Dentch (Franklin), Maria DePierro (Norwood), Annette DeTrolio (North Attleboro), Natalie Dextradeur (Franklin), James Downing (North Attleboro), Sean Dunphy (Pawtucket), George El-Haoui (North Attleboro), Shannon Fahy (Attleboro), Lauren Fallon (Sharon), Angela Farren (Seekonk), Paige Figueiredo (Cumberland), Cole Firth (Harrisville), Brendan Fitzgerald (Mansfield), Shannon Fitzgerald (Mansfield), Blake Fonseca (Cumberland), Luke Fuller (Rehoboth), Madelyn Garfinkel (Attleboro), Emily Gasbarro (Franklin), Elena Giusti (Wrentham), Spencer Glasson (Attleboro), Connor Godin (Rumford), Kayla Goncalves (North Attleboro), Hailey Goodman (Blackstone), Lauren Gouveia (Rehoboth), Jenna Gross (Rehoboth), Julia Guthrie (North Attleboro), Abigail Hanewich (Norton), Marissa Hanson (Wrentham), Mollie Harreys (North Attleboro), Meghan Healy (Attleboro), Christopher Hickey (Wrentham), Michael Hickey (Wrentham), Sean Holt (Bridgewater), Nicolas Horan (North Attleboro), Lauren Hurley (Walpole), Jack Husak (Franklin), Kevin Jezard (Norton), Hannah John (Norton), Devin Jolin (Rehoboth), Ryan Jones (North Attleboro), Fiona Kane (North Easton), Molly Keefe (Walpole), Matthew Keenan (Lincoln), Hannah Kelleher (Norfolk), Ashley Kelly (North Attleboro), Tucker Kennedy (Foxboro), Caroline Kiley (Westwood), Allie Lahiff (North Attleboro), Christopher Lavalley (Cumberland), Anne Leahy (North Attleboro), Christine Lee (North Attleboro), Michael Lepore (Attleboro), Lilyanne Lewis (Cumberland), Kaylee Lewis (Norton), Peter Luongo, Jr. (Attleboro), John Lynch (Mansfield), Lauren Magill (North Attleboro), Brooke Mann (Norfolk), Gracie-Lynn Mastalerz (Attleboro), Kevin Matthews (Wrentham), Abigail McCarthy (Cumberland), Robert McGehee (Attleboro), Connor McLaughlin (North Attleboro), Christian McLellan (Cumberland), Ryan McNeill (Cumberland), Stephen McNerney (Pawtucket), Kelsey McNulty (Pawtucket), Eneas Mendez Jr (Attleboro), Annie Mendillo (North Attleboro), Jonathan Mitchell (Franklin), Marcus Moody (North Providence), Matthew Moran (Franklin), Brendan Mordarski (Mansfield), Joseph Moschella (Rehoboth), Alexandra Moura (Cumberland), Jared Moura (North Attleboro), Megan Murphy (Foxboro), Zachary Mykytiw (Mansfield), Sarah Nagle (Mansfield), Lily Nguyen (Attleboro), Emma Nicholson (Mansfield), Benjamin Norris (Wrentham), Francis (Frankie) Novio (Mansfield), Erin Nowak (Medfield), Michael O'Brien (Franklin), Evan O'Bryant (Foxboro), Jaden O'Donnell (North Attleboro), Audrey O'Keefe (Norfolk), Daniel O'Malley (North Attleboro), Sean O'Neill, Jr. (Mansfield), Christopher Palma (Cumberland), Nicole Peckham (Mansfield), Shaun Peirce (North Attleboro), Zachary Penta (Mansfield), Kirsten Petrucci (Attleboro), Benjamin Pichette (Cumberland), Connor Platt (Rehoboth), Payton Rappold (Mansfield), Julie Rasicot (North Attleboro), Thomas Rasicot (North Attleboro), Christopher Reardon (North Attleboro), Natalie Reid (North Attleboro), Ryan Reidemeister (Taunton), Theresa Riley (Norton), Madeline Rinkacs (North Attleboro), Joseph Robichaud (Mansfield), Jessica Robin (Central Falls), Devany Roessler (Pawtucket), Abigail Rogers (Norwood), Shaylyn Ross (North Attleboro), Thomas Salois (Pawtucket), Faith Santos (Rumford), Allison Saunders (Walpole), Emma Sbordon (Franklin), Cole Scharland (Franklin), Mallory Secher (Norton), Evan Sharples (North Attleboro), Benjamin Simmons (North Attleboro), Rachel Simone (East Providence), Isabella Simoneau (Attleboro), Jennifer Smith (Millis), Cameron Smith (Attleboro), Meghan Smith (Franklin), Emily Soares (Cumberland), Alexandria Sollecito (Taunton), Patrick Spellman (Mansfield), Jayden St. Germain (Cumberland), Thomas Stedman (Norton), Ashley Stefanik (North Attleboro), Jordan Sterling (Raynham), Benjamin Studholme (Norton), Mia Sullo (Norwood), Anya Szczepanowski (North Attleboro), Jocelyn Taylor (Attleboro), Adam Testa (North Attleboro), Emily Testa (North Attleboro), Allyson Tetreault (Attleboro), Brenna Thibodeau (Cumberland), LauraThompson (Attleboro), Peter Tieuli (Cumberland), Margaret Timmoney (Norwood), Veronica Todd (Pawtucket), John Toth (Pawtucket), Sofia Troy (Attleboro), John Veno (Wrentham), Sabina Villa (Pawtucket), Cassidy Vincent (Seekonk), Shawn Vincent (Attleboro), Addison Walsh (Attleboro), Michael Walsh (North Attleboro), Emma Wells (North Attleboro), Juliette Welter (North Attleboro), Shane Welter (North Attleboro), Brett Woods (Attleboro), and Henry Wunderlich (Wrentham).

 

 

Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Site Search