JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.
May
4

3rd Quarter Honor Roll Announced

Congratulations to the following students!

FIRST HONORS:  Claudia Agustin (Attleboro), Tyler Albanese (Attleboro), Hope Allard (Pawtucket), Adriana Almeida (North Attleboro), Anisa Amiji (Attleboro), Salima Amiji (Attleboro), Elizabeth Anderson (Walpole), Matthew Anghinetti (Seekonk), Andrew Antonik (Attleboro), Kyle Araujo (Attleboro), Jacqueline Arminio (Franklin), Graham Bamford (North Attleboro), Ashley Barron (Attleboro), Katherine Beadle (North Attleboro), Chase Beausoleil (Woonsocket), Jolie Bellemore (North Attleboro), Laurel Bellemore (North Attleboro), Kate Blazejewski (North Attleboro), Madeline Bosse (Walpole), Madeline Bragaw (Wrentham), Olivia Brewer (Attleboro), Caroline Brown (Foxboro), Nicholas Brumble (Mansfield), Audrey Bulger (North Easton), Chloe Burke (Norton), Olivia Bush (North Attleboro), Caitlyn Calicchia (Wrentham), Isabelle Chan (Norwood), Grace Chiodo (Walpole), Laura Chiodo (Walpole), Dena Ciampa (Foxboro), Samantha Cilli (Cumberland), Michaela Cimino (Norton), Tori Cinelli (Norton), Justin Clark (Plainville), Mia Clavin (North Providence), Ryan Coen (Cumberland), Sarah Collette (Cumberland), Kaitlin Concannon (Franklin), Mackenzie Connors (Dighton), Jacqueline Conroy (Norton), Ryan Corio (North Smithfield), Mary Rose Corkery (Walpole), Matthew Correia (Mansfield), Aidan Corrigan (Mansfield), Paige Courtemanche (Pawtucket), Jackson Craig (Attleboro), Zachary Crowe (Attleboro), Maura Crump (North Attleboro), Nicholas Dafulas (Attleboro), Grace Daniels (North Attleboro), Keyanna Davis (Pawtucket), Renee Delos (Chepachet), Christina DePietro (Wrentham), Christine DeRosa (Mansfield), Akansha Deshpande (Attleboro), Julia Dextradeur (Franklin), Elena Digan (North Attleboro), Jenna DiMarino (Franklin), Phoebe Dodge (Rumford), Meghan Doherty (Attleboro), Isabelle Donovan (North Attleboro), Olivia Doucette (North Attleboro), Maeve Dyer (Norfolk), Madison Enright (North Attleboro), Rachel Erwin (Attleboro), Lauren Falvey (Walpole), Sofia Faria (Woonsocket), Aidan Flynn (Cumberland), Amanda Fournier (Johnston), Katherine Fournier (Plainville), Joseph Franklin (Franklin), Wesley Gallishaw (Seekonk), James Gamboli (Plainville), Ava Garfinkel (Attleboro), Kathleen Garrity (East Walpole), Kelly Garrity (East Walpole), Morgan Gayton (North Attleboro), Nicholas Giansante (North Attleboro), Brianna Gillen (Lakeville), Kaylee Gladu (Woonsocket), Kelsee Gladu (Woonsocket), Caroline Glebus (Wrentham), Henry Gorhan (Mansfield),Molly Graham (Norton), Abigail Green (Attleboro), John Griffin (Mansfield), Heather Hannon (Franklin), Kathleen Hannon (Franklin), Caroline Harten (Cumberland), Kira Hellard (Mansfield), Andrew Hinckley (North Attleboro), Spencer Hopkins (Plainville), Grace Houston (North Attleboro), Lindsay Howland (North Attleboro), Emma Hunter (Norton), Kerin Ingegneri (Mansfield), Sarah John (Norton), Kevin Kane (Franklin), Kristina Kane (Mansfield), Samir Kassem (North Attleboro), Brianna Kelly (Mansfield), Brenna Kennedy (Wrentham), Varnai Kesselly (North Attleboro), Alexander Khabbaz (Lincoln), Ayla Killion (Attleboro), Hannah Kline (Johnston), Anitha Koka (Attleboro), Eleanor Kominiarek (North Attleboro), Kaitlin Krue (North Attleboro), Elizabeth LaBelle (North Attleboro), Kelly Lahart (Franklin), Elizabeth Lambert (Cumberland), Elyse LaParle (Seekonk), Georgia Lapierre (Attleboro), Erica Larkin (Attleboro), Peter Vietnam Le (Attleboro), Amanda Leahy (North Attleboro), Jennifer Leonard (Mansfield), John Leonard (Cumberland), Brenna Levesque (Pawtucket), Jessica Levesque (Pawtucket), Shannon Little (Cumberland), Garret Lydon (Plainville), John Lynch (Mansfield), Sophia Maciejewski (Attleboro), Naman Madan (North Attleboro), Meghan Maguire (Attleboro), Cara Martin (Wrentham), Amanda Mason (Franklin), Keury Mazariegos (Attleboro), Jordan McBride (Cumberland), Nicolette McCarthy (Franklin), Ian McCarthy-Kelley (Cumberland), Cali McCoy (Norton), Megan McFarland (Attleboro), Kathryn McGee (Rumford), Meaghan McGee (Rumford), Erin McLaughlin (North Attleboro), Rachel McNamara (North Attleboro), Christopher McSweeney (Mansfield), Grace McSweeney (Mansfield), Ryan Medeiros (Rehoboth), Catherine Messier (Attleboro), Emily Miccile (Wrentham), Cara Milano (Cumberland), Evelyn Moore (Wrentham), Grace Morgan (Mansfield), Ian Morris (North Attleboro), Sarah Mullen (Seekonk), Patrice Mulligan (Norton), Caitlin Neary (Attleboro), Katherine Nelson (East Falmouth), Kendahl Nye (Mansfield), Nicole O'Brien (Wrentham), Katherine O'Malley (Wrentham), Patrick O'Toole (Foxboro), Emma Olson (North Attleboro), Cayce Patriarca (Attleboro), Mary Patriarca (Attleboro), Samantha Pearlstein (Attleboro), Sofia Pelletiere (Mansfield), Maria Perry (Cumberland), Hannah Petit (Pawtucket), Emma Petrich (Cumberland), Brenden Petrillo (Mansfield), Bianca Pezza (Harrisville), Juliana Phillips (South Attleboro), Hannah Pignato (Foxboro), Garrett Poirier (Wrentham), Thomas Potenza (Foxboro), Bridget Prendergast (East Walpole), Lindsey Price (Attleboro), Haley Ramer (Rehoboth), Megan Reed (Rehoboth), Victoria Rego (Attleboro), Stephanie Reis (Bellingham), Nicholas Riccio (Mansfield), Thomas Rinkacs (North Attleboro), Maggie Roberts (North Attleboro), Catherine Romsey (Wrentham), Ian Ross (Cumberland), Madison Saba (Norton), Kathryn Sachs (Walpole), James Sanislow (Wrentham), William Sanislow (Wrentham), Lauren Haley Santa Ines (North Attleboro), Nico Scaringello (Franklin), Cassandra Schifman (Mansfield), Christine Schremp (Attleboro), Livia Serak (North Attleboro), Isabella Sheeran (Norfolk), Julia Shelepov (Cumberland), Kate Sieber (North Attleboro), Christopher Silva (Attleboro), Lindsey Simmons (Plainville), Brooke Sroczinski (Raynham), Kyley St. Hill (Norfolk), Amanda Stedman (Norton), Luke Sullivan (Attleboro), Theresa Sullivan (Wrentham), Rose Teixeira (Rumford), Sarah Teixeira (Attleboro), Sara Terrien (Cumberland), Nicole Tiberio (Mansfield), Cameron Upham (Attleboro), Natalina Venditti (Norwood), Emma VerGow (Norton), Karisma Verma (North Attleboro), Talia Volpicelli (Cumberland), Colette Watson (Rehoboth), Yara Wehbe (Smithfield), Hannah Weinstock (Norton), Eryk White (Attleboro), Sarah Wiik (Wrentham), Emma York (Hopedale), Caroline Young (North Attleboro), Tori Young (North Attleboro), Natasha Zaarour (Attleboro), and Matthew Zawaski (Mansfield).

 

SECOND HONORS:  Kaden Abi Aad (Pawtucket), Grace Agnello (Wrentham), Enisa Amedio (Franklin), Rachel Anderson (Walpole), John Anghinetti (Seekonk), Angela Arcieri (Canton), Haleigh Arenas (Cumberland), Isaias Argueta (Central Falls), Lucy Armour (Norfolk), Kevin Baker (Attleboro), Emma Baldasare (Mansfield), Shannon Barkan (Attleboro), Brian Barrett (Foxboro), Jonathan Barthe (Norton), Alexandra Bartucca (Walpole), Bridget Bastien (North Attleboro), Richelle Batra (Franklin), Gregory Beagan (North Attleboro), Ishani Bedre (Cumberland), Lauren Belham (North Attleboro), Paige Bernhardt (Franklin), Maryssa Bizier (Rehoboth), Eric Blair (North Attleboro), Olivia Blais (Rehoboth), Meredith Blaise (Canton), Jared Boisclair (Attleboro), Lily Bond (North Attleboro), Ethan Boudreau (Cumberland), Ashleigh Bowen (Wrentham), Samantha Braga (Rehoboth), Timothy Bragaw (Wrentham), Kirsten Brown (Pawtucket), Nicole Brown (Plainville), Raymond Brown (Walpole), Emma Brown-Carley (Pawtucket), Nathan Brumble (Mansfield), Tedy Bruschi, Jr. (North Attleboro), Julia Buccella (Franklin), Julia Bullock (North Attleboro), Allyson Bush (North Attleboro), Madison Butkus (Attleboro), Maeve Byrne (Cumberland), Jacob Calamar (Seekonk), Elizabeth Cameron (Raynham), Brendan Campbell (North Attleboro), Stephen Capua (North Attleboro), Linnea Carchedi (Mansfield), Catherine Carey (North Attleboro), Hannah Carnes (Medfield), Hannah Carroll (Franklin), Samuel Carter (Cumberland), Elizabeth Castano (Norton), Michael Castro (Rehoboth), Paul Castro (Rehoboth), Zachary Castro (Attleboro), Lauren Cavanaugh (Mansfield), Abigail Cerwonka (Cumberland), Alexandra Champlin (Medway), Lindsay Chapman (Attleboro), Hannah Chemburkar (Mansfield), Chloe Chitvanni (Walpole), Rebecca Choiniere (Attleboro), Isabella Church (Smithfield), Brandon Cifuentes (Pawtucket), Aine Clancy (Walpole), Caitlyn Coady (North Attleboro), Mary Coady (North Attleboro), Hannah Collette (Cumberland), Brooke Collins (Franklin), Jack Concannon (Franklin), Madison Conrad (North Attleboro), Jamie Conti (Walpole), Jason Cooper (Pawtucket), Nathan Copley (North Attleboro), Adeline Corrigan (North Attleboro), Seth Corrigan (North Attleboro), Kaitlin Corso (Attleboro), Caroline Costa (Norfolk), Spencer Costa (Pawtucket), Mikayla Cotter (Wrentham), Megan Coughlan (North Attleboro), Zachary Cragan (Mansfield), Grace Crowley (Mansfield), Fiona Cusack (North Attleboro), Caroline Cutillo (Foxboro), Matthew D'Ambrosia (Norfolk), Timothy D'Ambrosia (Norfolk), CaleighD'Angelo (Attleboro), Julia DaCosta (North Attleboro), Jaimee Dalton (Bellingham), MaeveDanca (Mansfield), Bruce Darelius (Pawtucket), Samuel DeChristopher (Attleboro), Caroline Deem (Franklin), Julia Del Vecchio (Pawtucket), George Dellaleh (Pawtucket), Katrina DeLorenzo (Wrentham), Juliana DeSimone (Mansfield), Annette DeTrolio (North Attleboro), Riley Dion (Cumberland), Grace Dizon (Norton), Molly Doherty (Mansfield), Sarah Doire (Mansfield), Brandon Donase (Foxboro), James Donnelly (Rehoboth), Brendan Donoghue (Attleboro), Kolbe Donoghue (Attleboro), Sophie Drager (Mansfield), Brenna Dunne (Walpole), Margaret Ellis (Wrentham), Ashlee Ernst (Attleboro), Jamenard Exavier (Attleboro), Shannon Fahy (Attleboro), Lauren Fallon (Sharon), Riley Fauria (North Attleboro), Caroline Feeley (East Providence), Cameron Ferreira (Attleboro), Christopher Flannery (North Attleboro), Brendan Flynn (Cumberland), Jacqueline Foley (Mansfield), Marissa Fontaine (Franklin), Emma Forbes (North Attleboro), Ashley Foster (Walpole), Myerha Francois (Canton), Alexis Gaulin (Plainville), Rory Geraghty (Wrentham), Christina Germino (Foxboro), Alison Gilarde (Foxboro), Grace Gilarde (Foxboro), Gretyl Giles (North Attleboro), Ryan Gill (Seekonk), Michael Gilmore (North Attleboro), Katrina Golenia (Attleboro), Quincy Gomes-Cedeno (North Smithfield), Valentina Gorostiaga (Walpole), Lauren Gouveia (Rehoboth), Ellen Gracia (Mansfield), Rebecca Gracia (Mansfield), Claudia Grunewald (North Attleboro), Ava Guarino (Mansfield), Shauna Hamill (Norton), Ryan Hanewich (Wrentham), Victoria Hansen (Mansfield), Molly Harmon (Franklin), Lauren Harrington (Rumford), Kara Hart (Mansfield), Meghan Healy (Attleboro), Isabella Herman (Norton), Craig Herson (Plainville), Nathan Hickey (Attleboro), Molly Hoell (North Attleboro), Julia Hogan (Mansfield), Sean Holt (Bridgewater), Griffin Hope (North Attleboro), Christian Hoyos (Attleboro), Kathryn Hunzeker (North Attleboro), Sarah Hunzeker (North Attleboro), Ryan Hutchins (Norton), Andrew Ison (North Attleboro), Bridget Jesser (Wrentham), Ryan Jones (North Attleboro), Daisha Joseph (Norwood), Ethan Jourdenais (North Attleboro), Lauren Jussaume (Norfolk), Allison Kane (Mansfield), Brigid Kane (North Easton), Shannon Kannally (Wrentham), Savanna Keefe (Foxboro), John Keenan (Lincoln), Kaitlin Kelly (Foxboro), Lara Keohane (North Attleboro), Elizabeth Keough (Canton), Timothy Keough (Canton), Jordan Khabbaz (Lincoln), Derek Knobloch (Cumberland), Brad Kogut (Attleboro), Stanley Koss (Woonsocket), Aashka Kusumgar (North Attleboro), Grace LaCamera (Mansfield), Hannah Lavery (North Attleboro), Christine Lee (North Attleboro), Katherine Leonard (Mansfield),

Catherine Levesque (Foxboro), Abigail Long (Mansfield), Riley Lucas (Wrentham), Emmitt MacDonald (North Attleboro), Mikayla Maciejewski (Attleboro), Abigail MacLeod (Plainville), Taylor Madison (Franklin), Lauren Magill (North Attleboro), Katie Mahoney (Walpole), Emily Malatesta (North Attleboro), Joseph Malone (Attleboro), Kaylee Mankins (North Attleboro), Caroline Manty (North Attleboro), Jillian Margetta (North Attleboro), Myles Markel (Attleboro), Catherine Martin (Walpole), Michaela Martin (Mansfield), Caroline McConville (North Attleboro), Timothy McDonald (Walpole), MaryKate McDonough (Wrentham), Lauren McGuirk (Walpole), Josie McNeill (Mansfield), Ryan McNeill (Cumberland), Tyler McNeill (Cumberland), Stephen McNerney (Pawtucket), Kelsey McNulty (Pawtucket), Connie Meunier (Pawtucket), Emily Midon (North Attleboro), Dan Mills (Franklin), Zachary Morris (Attleboro), Brandon Moskal (Wrentham), Alexandra Moura (Cumberland), Jared Moura (North Attleboro), Catherine Mulligan (Norton), Joshua Mulligan (Rehoboth), Gabriella Muraca (Cumberland), Matthew Murphy (Mansfield), Megan Murphy (Foxboro), Thomas Murray (Mansfield), Magdaline Mwangi (North Attleboro), Bradford Nelson (Attleboro), Joshua Nelson (Franklin), Iris Neubecker (Wrentham), Lily Nguyen (Attleboro), Nickolas Norko (North Attleboro), Francis (Frankie) Novio (Mansfield), John O'Brien (Norton), Evan O'Bryant (Foxboro), Megan O'Rourke (North Attleboro), Claire O'Shea (Foxboro), Selina Oliveira (Pawtucket), Sophia Oliveras (Woonsocket), Ashley Osborne (Plainville), Emily Parker (Mansfield), Elizabeth Parkinson (North Attleboro), Annie Patriarca (Attleboro), Emma Patterson (Rumford), Devin Payson (Mansfield), Alexander Pearl (Plainville), Aidan Pereira (North Attleboro), Caroline Peters (North Attleboro), Sidney Pouliot (Pawtucket), Ryan Powers (Attleboro), Cassandra Prazeres (North Attleboro), Drew Price (Mansfield), Owen Price (Mansfield), Abigail Quinn (Attleboro), Carly Quinn (Pawtucket), Hannah Ramer (Rehoboth), Thomas Rasicot (North Attleboro), Jessica Reis (Bellingham), Jarred Riel (North Attleboro), Tyler Riel (North Attleboro), Theresa Riley (Norton), Hannah Risko (Cumberland), Deanna Rivera (Franklin), Rebecca Rodriguez (Cumberland), Liam Roessler (Pawtucket), Matthew Rogers (Mansfield), Elizabeth Romsey (Wrentham), Mary Rorke (Norton), Matthew Salomons (North Easton), William Sarro (North Attleboro), Elizabeth Scarsciotti (Wrentham), Cole Schmitt (North Attleboro), Kate Schooley (North Attleboro), Hannah Scibilia (Norfolk), Haley Sears (Mansfield), Mallory Secher (Norton), Matthew Sharples (North Attleboro), Brendan Shea (Mansfield), Meili Sicard (Rehoboth), Alexander Simoneau (Attleboro), Isabella Simoneau (Attleboro), Shannon Sly (Rehoboth), Alexis Smith (Pawtucket), Katlyn Smith (Millis), Taylor Spears (Wrentham), Patrick Spellman (Mansfield), Jayden St. Germain (Cumberland), Richard Stanton (Norton), Ashley Stefanik (North Attleboro), Colin Stephenson (Mansfield), Kyle Sterling (Raynham), Andrew Stratton (Mansfield), Jeremiah Sullivan (Attleboro), Shane Sullivan (Wrentham), Mary Summers (Wrentham), Julianne Sutherland (Attleboro), Anya Szczepanowski (North Attleboro), Lara Szczepanowski (North Attleboro), Allyson Tetreault (Attleboro), Olivia Tortolani (Seekonk), Grace Traboulssi (Wrentham), Jacqueline Valeri (North Attleboro), Sabina Villa (Pawtucket), Brett Violett (Cumberland), Charlotte Vogel (Mansfield), Jack Walker (Attleboro), Hayley Walmsley (Franklin), Meghan Walsh (North Attleboro), Brenna Ware (Attleboro), Brian Wassersug (Plainville), Caleb White (Mansfield), Noah Williams (Attleboro),

Helena Williamson (North Attleboro), Brett Woods (Attleboro), Alexandra Yerardi (Foxboro), Hana Young (North Attleboro), Lindsay Yurek (North Attleboro), Daryl Zawaski (Mansfield), and Yiming Zhao (Attleboro).

 

 

THIRD HONORS  Matthew Achin (Mansfield), Jared Aguiar (South Attleboro), Kathleen Aiken (Franklin), Christopher Alba (North Attleboro), Ciana Amedio (Franklin), Alexis Aragao (North Attleboro), Deirdre Augusto (North Attleboro), Amanda Baanante (Smithfield), Daniel Baglini (Cumberland), Justin Baker (Cumberland), Peter Balamas (North Attleboro), Callen Bartlett (Mansfield), Skyler Basara (Norton), Britney Bedard (North Attleboro), Nicole Belanger (Plainville), Brendan Bellemore (North Attleboro), Timothy Benton (Mansfield), Madeleine Bessette (Attleboro), Sarah Birch (North Attleboro), Johnathan Bisciotti (Mansfield), Olivia Bishop (North Attleboro), Elizabeth Bolano (Pawtucket), Alison Bowery (Walpole), Andrew Brown (Plainville), Jamie Brown (Plainville), Kyle Browne (Norfolk), Hannah Bruno (Norfolk), Jackson Campbell (Wrentham), James Cannata (Foxboro), Matthew Carroll (Franklin), Benjamin Carson (Foxboro), Joseph Castano (Norton), Austin Castillo (Franklin), Carter Castillo (Franklin), Theresa Castro (Attleboro), Joelle Chahwan (Pawtucket), John Chiodo (Walpole), Samuel Choiniere (Attleboro), Patrick Clark (Plainville), Shamus Cochrane (Norton),

Gabrielle Comeau (Plainville), Ariel Comey (Attleboro), Bryce Conner (Plainville), David Conroy (Walpole), Bailey Conti (Walpole), Drew Corcoran (Wrentham), Serena Costa (Stoughton), Samantha Cragan (Mansfield), Gregory Cran (Wrentham), Brian Crowley (Wrentham), Lily Crowley (Mansfield), Karen Cunningham (Franklin), Kaitlyn DaCosta (North Attleboro), Cameron Damaso (Johnston), Jacob Daniels (North Attleboro), Madison Davine (Taunton), Anthony Davis (Pawtucket), Kevin DeChristopher (Attleboro), Carli DeGirolamo (Mansfield), Timothy DeRosa (Mansfield), Natalie Dextradeur (Franklin), Dylan DiFilippo (Pawtucket), Benjamin Draper (Cumberland), Sean Dunphy (Pawtucket), Alexandra Egan (Cumberland), Mikaela Fallon (Sharon), Paige Figueiredo (Cumberland), Grace Firth (Harrisville), Brendan Fitzgerald (Mansfield), Shannon Fitzgerald (Mansfield), Amanda Folan (Attleboro), Katherine Franzosa (Norton), Luke Fuller (Rehoboth), Emily Garganese (Pawtucket), Emily Gasbarro (Franklin), Benjamin Gaucher (Rehoboth), Hannah Gershman (Norton), Spencer Glasson (Attleboro), Connor Godin (Rumford), Abigail Goncalves (Cumberland), Kayla Goncalves (North Attleboro), Hailey Goodman (Blackstone), Alessia Gorostiaga (Walpole), Samantha Goslin (Wrentham), David Gracia (Mansfield), Olivia Grivers (Attleboro), JennaGross (Rehoboth), Henri Guerin (Cumberland), Abigail Hanewich (Norton), Marissa Hanson (Wrentham), Mollie Harreys (North Attleboro), Molly Healy (Walpole), Christopher Hickey (Wrentham), Michael Hickey (Wrentham), Brendan Horrocks (North Attleboro), Jonathan Horrocks (North Attleboro), Lauren Hurley (Walpole), Jack Husak (Franklin), Donald Jepsen (Mansfield), Fiona Kane (North Easton), Timothy Kane (Mansfield), Meghan Kasper (Walpole), Molly Keefe (Walpole), Matthew Keenan (Lincoln), Ashley Kelly (North Attleboro), Tucker Kennedy (Foxboro), Sarah Keough (Cumberland), Caroline Kiley (Westwood), Emma Kirby (Woonsocket), Riley Lahiff (North Attleboro), Meaghan Lancaster (Attleboro), Jack Larochelle (Mansfield), Christopher Lavalley (Cumberland), James Lawrence (Attleboro), Jessica Leonard (Seekonk), Michael Lepore (Attleboro), Kaylee Lewis (Norton), Lilyanne Lewis (Cumberland), Diona Lomax (Pawtucket), Peter Luongo, Jr. (Attleboro), Cameron MacMaster (Rehoboth), Sarah Magro (Norfolk), Siobhan Mahoney (Mansfield), Steven Mammano (Cumberland), Brooke Mann (Norfolk), Cole McAssey (Smithfield), John McCann (Rehoboth), Kate McCarthy (Wrentham), Colleen McDonald (Walpole), Kelsey McMillan (Walpole), Kaitlyn McNamara (Stoughton), Matthew McSweeney (North Attleboro), Cameron Mendonca (Norton), Catherine Milner (Rehoboth), Jonathan Mitchell (Franklin), Marcus Moody (North Providence), Avery Munroe (Foxboro), Georgia Munroe (Foxboro), Derek Nadeau (Pawtucket), Emma Nicholson (Mansfield), Grace Nitso (Attleboro), Benjamin Norris (Wrentham), Erin Nowak (Medfield), Colleen O'Brien (Attleboro), Connor O'Brien (Franklin), Jack O'Brien (North Attleboro), Michael O'Brien (Franklin), Sean O'Brien (Rehoboth), Jaden O'Donnell (North Attleboro), Audrey O'Keefe (Norfolk), Daniel O'Malley (North Attleboro), Colin O'Neil (Stoughton), Sean O'Neill, Jr. (Mansfield), Adam Oliveras (Woonsocket), Nicholas Petrich (Cumberland), Kirsten Petrucci (Attleboro), Benjamin Pichette (Cumberland), Connor Platt (Rehoboth), Zachary Pochay (Wrentham), Teresa Poidomani (North Attleboro), Shealyn Quinn (Attleboro), Christopher Reardon (North Attleboro), Emily Reid (Cumberland), Thomas Reilly (Foxboro), Kyle Richardson (Wrentham), Madeline Rinkacs (North Attleboro), Joseph Robichaud (Mansfield), Abigail Rogers (Norwood), Shaylyn Ross (North Attleboro), Thomas Roy (North Attleboro), Thomas Salois (Pawtucket), Andrea Santos (East Providence), Faith Santos (Rumford), Allison Saunders (Walpole), Christopher Sciotti (North Attleboro), Evan Sharples (North Attleboro), Anna Shaughnessy (NorthAttleboro), Hillary Shpack (Attleboro), Benjamin Simmons (North Attleboro), Sarah Sirois (Plainville), Cameron Smith (Attleboro), Jennifer Smith (Millis), Meghan Smith (Franklin), Nicole Smith (North Attleboro), Emily Soares (Cumberland), Aidan Soliday (Rehoboth), Alexandria Sollecito (Taunton), Lilly Stevens (Cumberland), Benjamin Studholme (Norton), Mia Sullo (Norwood), Sydney Sunderland (Norton), Jocelyn Taylor (Attleboro), Adam Testa (North Attleboro), Emily Testa (North Attleboro), Brenna Thibodeau (Cumberland), Veronica Todd (Pawtucket), John Toth (Pawtucket), Sofia Troy (Attleboro), Emma Turcotte (Seekonk), Michael Walsh (North Attleboro), Matthew Wassersug (Plainville), Celine Wehbe (Smithfield), Dylan Williams (Foxboro), and Joseph Zaarour (Attleboro).

 

Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Site Search