JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.
Nov
28

First Quarter Honor Roll for 2018-19

Vice Principal for Academics, Anne Kennedy, is proud to announce the Honor Roll students for the first quarter. Honor Roll is a recognition of high performing students based on the student’s overall average in any given quarter, regardless of the levels of their classes. Bishop Feehan has three levels of Honor Roll. First Honors is awarded to students whose overall average in that quarter is grade 93.00 or higher, Second Honors is grade 90.00 or higher, and Third Honors is 85.00 or higher, with no individual grade below 80.

Congratulations to the following students:

First Honors:

Claudia Agustin (Grade 11, Attleboro), Matthew Anghinetti (Grade 11, Seekonk), Justin Baker (Grade 11, Cumberland), Callen Bartlett (Grade 11, Mansfield), Sierra Basara (Grade 10, Norton), Gregory Beagan (Grade 12, , North Attleboro), Chase Beausoleil (Grade 11, Woonsocket), Lauren Belham (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Jason Bisciotti (Grade 10, Mansfield),  Emma Blazejewski (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Kate Blazejewski (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Claire Bleou (Grade 9, Woonsocket), Madeline Bosse (Grade 12, Walpole), Madeline Bragaw (Grade 12, Wrentham), Audrey Bulger (Grade 11, North Easton), Grace Burke (Grade 9, Mansfield), Olivia Bush (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Maeve Byrne (Grade 11, Cumberland), Stephen Capua (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Catherine Carey (Grade 12, Attleboro), Jill Carline (Grade 9, Attleboro), Emily Carlson (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Zachary Castro (Grade 11, Attleboro), Samuel Choiniere (Grade 12, Attleboro), Sean Coady (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Megan Connors (Grade 9, Dighton), Jacqueline Conroy (Grade 12, Norton), Matthew Correia (Grade 12, Mansfield), Aidan Corrigan (Grade 11, Mansfield), Darciah Costa (Grade 10, Attleboro), Rachel Costello (Grade 10, Mansfield), Alexander Cote (Grade 9, Rehoboth), Mikayla Cotter (Grade 12, Wrentham), Haley Coupal (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Jackson Craig (Grade 11, Attleboro), Grace Daniels (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Lily Dauriac (Grade 9, Attleboro), Keyanna Davis (Grade 11, Pawtucket), Renee Delos (Grade 11, Chepachet),  Bella DePietro (Grade 10, Wrentham), Christine DeRosa (Grade 11, Mansfield), Erica DiCorpo (Grade 9, Mansfield), Dylan DiFilippo (Grade 12, Pawtucket), Claire DiMillo (Grade 12, Plainville), Margaret Dion (Grade 9, Attleboro), Grace Dizon (Grade 12, Norton), Phoebe Dodge (Grade 12, Rumford), Meghan Doherty (Grade 11, Attleboro), Adam Drummond (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Isabella Dumont (Grade 9, Norton), Molly Elkerton (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Rachel Ellis (Grade 10, Stoughton), Rachel Erwin (Grade 12, Attleboro), Aidan Flynn (Grade 12, Cumberland), Corinne French (Grade 10, Norfolk), James Gamboli (Grade 11, Plainville), Gopesh Ganatra (Grade 9, Attleboro), Morgan Gayton (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Nicholas Giansante (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Brianna Gillen (Grade 12, Lakeville), Kaylee Gladu (Grade 12, Woonsocket), Kelsee Gladu (Grade 12, Woonsocket), Madeline Glosson (Grade 9, Mansfield), Emily Gomez (Grade 9, Cumberland), Jade Gonzalez (Grade 9, Norton), Lauren Gouveia (Grade 11, Rehoboth), Abigail Green (Grade 11, Attleboro), Daniel Haggarty (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Ryan Hanewich (Grade 12, Wrentham), Kathleen Hannon (Grade 11, Franklin), Patrick Healey (Grade 9, Bellingham), Erin Hmiel (Grade 12, Cumberland), Samuel Honor (Grade 10, Mansfield), David Janczar (Grade 10, Pawtucket), Anna Jones (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Samir Kassem (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Brenna Kennedy (Grade 11, Wrentham), Elizabeth Keough (Grade 12, Canton), Ayla Killion (Grade 12, Attleboro), Olivia Kline (Grade 10, Johnston), Grace Klingaman (Grade 9, Attleboro), Brad Kogut (Grade 11, Attleboro), Anitha Koka (Grade 11, Attleboro), Eleanor Kominiarek (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Catherine Krabey (Grade 10, Plainville), Anandha Kresnadi (Grade 9, Wrentham), Anthony Kurtzer (Grade 9, Wrentham), Elizabeth Lambert (Grade 12, Cumberland), Jackson Laramee (Grade 9, Attleboro), Brigitta Larson (Grade 10, Cumberland), Peter Vietnam Le (Grade 11, Attleboro), Amanda Leahy (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Jackson Leonard (Grade 10, Seekonk), Jessica Levesque (Grade 11, Pawtucket), Shannon Little (Grade 12, Cumberland), Clare Lowre (Grade 9, Norton), Connor Lynch (Grade 9, Norton), Sophia Maciejewski (Grade 11, Attleboro), Megan MacLeod (Grade 9, Plainville), Taylor Madison (Grade 12, Franklin), Kathleen Malone (Grade 10, Attleboro), Anjolique Manigault (Grade 10, Cumberland), Cara Martin (Grade 12, Wrentham), Keury Mazariegos (Grade 12, Attleboro), Nicolette McCarthy (Grade 11, Franklin), Caroline McConville (Grade 12, North Attleboro),  Andrew McDevitt (Grade 9, Wrentham), Jake McDevitt (Grade 9, Wrentham), Megan McFarland (Grade 12, Attleboro), Meaghan McGee (Grade 11, Rumford), Kiran McGuirk (Grade 9, Walpole), Ryan McNeill (Grade 11, Cumberland), Catherine Messier (Grade 11, Attleboro), Skyler Moore (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Lydia Mordarski (Grade 9, Mansfield),  Zachary Morris (Grade 12, Attleboro), Lindsey Moskal (Grade 10, Wrentham), Brianna Murphy (Grade 10, Wrentham), Caitlin Neary (Grade 12, Attleboro), Elizabeth Norko (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Kristina Norko (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Nicole O'Brien (Grade 12, Wrentham),  John O'Connor (Grade 9, Attleboro), Patrick O'Toole (Grade 12, Foxboro), Emma Olson (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Danielle Panciocco (Grade 10, Walpole), Amy Parkinson (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Elizabeth Parkinson (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Anne Pearl (Grade 9, Plainville), Maria Perry (Grade 11, Cumberland), Emma Petrich (Grade 12, Cumberland), Haley Petrucci (Grade 9, Attleboro), Sophia Plante (Grade 9, Attleboro), Eva Posk (Grade 9, Mansfield), Thomas Potenza (Grade 11, Foxboro), Ryan Powers (Grade 11, Attleboro), Emily Precopio (Grade 9, Mansfield), Laura Rachwal (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Stephanie Reis (Grade 11, Bellingham), Anna Roberts (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Maggie Roberts (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Devany Roessler (Grade 12, Pawtucket), Kaitlyn Romano (Grade 9, Cumberland), Thomas Salois (Grade 11, Pawtucket), Lauren Haley Santa Ines (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Arianna Schifman (Grade 10, Mansfield), Michele Schremp (Grade 10, Attleboro), Livia Serak (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Julia Shelepov (Grade 11, Cumberland), Lindsey Simmons (Grade 11, Plainville), Abigail Smith (Grade 10, Attleboro), Juliana Spadano (Grade 9, Cumberland), Taylor Spears (Grade 11, Wrentham), Richard Stanton (Grade 11, Norton), Ryan Stiles (Grade 10, Mansfield), Hope Stratton (Grade 9, Mansfield), Ryan Sullivan (Grade 10, Attleboro), Seamus Sutula (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Ellia Sweeney (Grade 10, Cranston), Jocelyn Taylor (Grade 12, Attleboro), Rose Teixeira (Grade 12, Rumford), Abigail Tenreiro (Grade 9, Cumberland), Sara Terrien (Grade 11, Cumberland), Noreen Timmoney (Grade 12, Norwood), Aidan Tomaz (Grade 9, Woonsocket), Silvia Toncelli (Grade 10, Cumberland), Shelby Upton (Grade 11, Mansfield), Gabriella Valeri (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Olivia Verderber (Grade 9, Wrentham), Alethea Vickerman (Grade 9, Attleboro), Hayley Walmsley (Grade 11, Franklin), Roisin Walsh (Grade 9, Walpole), Julia Walsh (Grade 12, Franklin), Erik Watka (Grade 9, Sharon), Tyler Weihrauch (Grade 9, Plainville), Juliette Welter (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Kylie Wistran (Grade 9, Wrentham), Mary Woods (Grade 10, Norton).

 

Second Honors:

Grace Allard  (Grade 10, Pawtucket), Salima Amiji  (Grade 12, Attleboro),Devin Andrade (Grade 9, Rehoboth), Jacob Aragao  (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Cassidy Araujo (Grade 11, Attleboro), Lucy Armour  (Grade 11, Norfolk), Sophia Arruda (Grade 10, Lakeville), Kevin Barrera (Grade 10, Franklin), Ashley Barron  (Grade 12, Attleboro), Nicholas Bastien (Grade 9, Cumberland), Richelle Batra (Grade 11, Franklin), Shivani Bedre  (Grade 9, Cumberland), Ishani Bedre (Grade 12, Cumberland), Laurel Bellemore (Grade 11, North Attleboro), John Bernier  (Grade 9, Wrentham), Madeleine Bessette (Grade 12, Attleboro), Faith Boirard (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Elizabeth Borah  (Grade 9, Mansfield), Owen Borah (Grade 11, Mansfield), Grace Borden (Grade 10, Seekonk), Alyssa Boucher (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Ethan Boudreau  (Grade 11, Cumberland), Ashleigh Bowen (Grade 11, Wrentham), James Breckner (Grade 9, Norton), Madison Breckner (Grade 10, Norton), Olivia Brennan (Grade 9, Franklin), Riley Brennan  (Grade 10, Franklin), Olivia Brewer  (Grade 12, Attleboro), Samuel Brodeur  (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Abigail Brooks  (Grade 9, Norton), Grace Brooks (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Andrew Brown  (Grade 11, Plainville), Grace Brown (Grade 11, Attleboro), Nicole Brown (Grade 11, Plainville), Raymond Brown  (Grade 12, Walpole), Keanna Marie Bruce (Grade 10, Plainville), Nathan Brumble (Grade 11, Mansfield), Tedy Bruschi, Jr.  (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Julia Buccella (Grade 12, Franklin), Jack Bullock (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Julia Bullock  (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Chloe Burke (Grade 11, Norton), Kaitlyn Burke (Grade 12, Walpole), Makayla Burr (Grade 9, Plainville), Giovani Cadet  (Grade 9, Mansfield), Jacob Calamar (Grade 11, Seekonk), Madison Cameron (Grade 10, Attleboro), Elizabeth Cameron (Grade 12, Raynham), Carter Campbell  (Grade 10, Wrentham), Jackson Campbell (Grade 11, Wrentham), Linnea Carchedi (Grade 12, Mansfield), Nicola Carmone (Grade 10, Foxboro), Jordan Carreiro (Grade 10, Seekonk), Matthew Carroll  (Grade 12, Franklin), Julia Carson  (Grade 10, Foxboro), Benjamin Carson  (Grade 12, Foxboro), Elizabeth Castano  (Grade 11, Norton), Paul Castro (Grade 11, Rehoboth), Lauren Cavanaugh  (Grade 12, Mansfield), Abigail Cerwonka (Grade 12, Cumberland), Emma Chapman (Grade 9, Rehoboth), Chloe Chitvanni  (Grade 12, Walpole), Eva Church (Grade 10, Smithfield), Brandon Cifuentes (Grade 12, Pawtucket), Aine Clancy  (Grade 11, Walpole), Justin Clark (Grade 11, Plainville), Noah Clarke (Grade 9, Plainville), Kelly Coady (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Ryan Coen  (Grade 12, Cumberland), Patrick Colbert (Grade 12, Mansfield), Gabrielle Comeau (Grade 12, Plainville), Liam Concannon (Grade 9, Franklin), Jack Concannon  (Grade 12, Franklin), Mackenzie Connors (Grade 11, Dighton), Madison Conrad (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Ryan Corio (Grade 12, North Smithfield), Sheila Corkery  (Grade 9, Walpole), Kaitlin Corso (Grade 12, Attleboro), Serena Costa (Grade 11, Stoughton), Michael Cropanese (Grade 10, Franklin), Lily Crowley (Grade 12, Mansfield), Maura Crump  (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Paola Cruz (Grade 9, Providence), Timothy D'Ambrosia (Grade 12, Norfolk), Kaitlyn DaCosta (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Abigail Daley (Grade 10, Cumberland), Kathleen Danahey  (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Morgan Davidson (Grade 9, Woonsocket), Christopher Davis (Grade 9, Pawtucket), Julia Del Vecchio (Grade 11, Pawtucket), Samuel DeMoura (Grade 9, Rehoboth), Joseph DesVergnes-Christy  (Grade 9, Plainville), Gianna Detorie (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Natalie Dextradeur (Grade 12, Franklin), Alana DiPlacido (Grade 10, Walpole), Matthew Donovan (Grade 12, Norton), Lynn Dorfman (Grade 9, Franklin), John Egan  (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Sophia Elliott (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Ryan Enright (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Madison Enright (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Ashlee Ernst (Grade 11, Attleboro), McKenzie Faherty (Grade 9, Norton), Shannon Fahy  (Grade 12, Attleboro), Mikaela Fallon (Grade 12, Sharon), Emily Fandel (Grade 9, Mansfield), Giana Faria (Grade 9, Woonsocket), Sofia Faria (Grade 11, Woonsocket), Camryn Fauria (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Amanda Folan (Grade 11, Attleboro), Jacqueline Foley  (Grade 11, Mansfield), Ashley Foster (Grade 11, Walpole), Myerha Francois (Grade 11, Canton), Katherine Franzosa (Grade 11, Norton), Mackenzie Fry (Grade 10, Attleboro), Madelyn Garfinkel (Grade 11, Attleboro), Talia Giansante (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Grace Gilarde  (Grade 12, Foxboro), Ryan Gill (Grade 11, Seekonk), Spencer Giuliano (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Spencer Glasson (Grade 11, Attleboro), Connor Godin (Grade 12, Rumford), Quincy Gomes-Cedeno (Grade 11, North Smithfield), Kayla Goncalves (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Abigail Goncalves  (Grade 12, Cumberland), Henry Gorhan (Grade 11, Mansfield), Abigail Goulart (Grade 10, Raynham), Ellen Gracia (Grade 11, Mansfield), Rebecca Gracia (Grade 11, Mansfield), Molly Graham (Grade 12, Norton), Samantha Graves (Grade 9, Norton), Olivia Grivers (Grade 11, Attleboro), Nicholas Gugliotta  (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Divam Gupta (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Lauren Harkins (Grade 9, Wrentham), Taylor Harrison (Grade 9, Attleboro), Caroline Harten (Grade 12, Cumberland), Isabella Herman (Grade 11, Norton), Andrew Hinckley (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Caitlin Hmiel (Grade 11, Cumberland), Grace Hogan  (Grade 10, North Easton), Amelia Hohos (Grade 9, Lakeville), Kathryn Hornsleth (Grade 10, Cumberland), Julia Horrocks (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Liam Hudak (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Jack Hudson (Grade 9, Hopkinton), Emma Hunter (Grade 11, Norton), Michael Hutchins (Grade 10, Norton), Grace Jerrier (Grade 9, Franklin), William Jones  (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Allison Kane (Grade 11, Mansfield), Meghan Kasper (Grade 11, Walpole), Meagan Keefe (Grade 10, Wrentham), Molly Keefe (Grade 12, Wrentham), Olivia Kelly (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Kaitlin Kelly (Grade 12, Foxboro), Varnai Kesselly (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Camille Kimball (Grade 9, Taunton), Hannah Kline (Grade 11, Johnston), Maia Kraskouskas  (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Brendan Krue (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Haley Krupwich (Grade 9, Norfolk), Madelyn Krupwich (Grade 10, Norfolk), Aashka Kusumgar (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Joshua Lancaster (Grade 10, Attleboro), Maeve Lance (Grade 10, Franklin), Michelle Langelier (Grade 9, Norton), Erica Larkin (Grade 12, Attleboro), Mia Larson (Grade 9, Norton), Joseph Lawrence  (Grade 9, Attleboro), Wendy Le (Grade 9, Attleboro), Genevieve LeBlanc (Grade 9, Wrentham), Grace Leonard (Grade 9, Cumberland), Tiana Long (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Casey Lydon (Grade 10, Plainville), Garret Lydon (Grade 12, Plainville), Abigail MacLeod (Grade 11, Plainville), Meghan Maguire (Grade 12, Attleboro), Kaylee Mankins (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Gabriel Marques (Grade 10, Attleboro), Jacob Marshall  (Grade 10, Pawtucket), Catherine Martin (Grade 12, Walpole), Dylan Martinelli (Grade 9, Attleboro), Amanda Mason (Grade 11, Franklin), Austin Massud (Grade 11, Cumberland), Gracie-Lynn Mastalerz (Grade 12, Attleboro), Cormac Masterson (Grade 9, Rehoboth), Christian Mayer (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Jordan McBride (Grade 12, Cumberland), Mallory McCaffery (Grade 9, Walpole), Catherine McConville (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Elizabeth McCormick  (Grade 9, Cumberland), Cali McCoy (Grade 11, Norton), Patrick McGee (Grade 9, Rumford), Lauren McGuirk (Grade 11, Walpole), Rachel McNamara (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Josie McNeill (Grade 11, Mansfield), Crystal Mendez (Grade 10, Attleboro), Eneas Mendez Jr (Grade 12, Attleboro), Annie Mendillo (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Sophia Mercurio (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Amelia Mignacca (Grade 10, Seekonk), Cara Milano (Grade 11, Cumberland), Melina Mitchell  (Grade 9, Norfolk), Evelyn Moore (Grade 11, Wrentham), Sofia Morgan (Grade 9, Mansfield), Grace Morgan (Grade 11, Mansfield), Madison Morin (Grade 11, Rehoboth), Brandon Moskal (Grade 12, Wrentham), Cameron Moura (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Alexandra Moura (Grade 12, Cumberland), Patrice Mulligan (Grade 11, Norton), Michaela Mulvey (Grade 10, Attleboro), Gabriella Muraca (Grade 12, Cumberland), Megan Murphy (Grade 12, Franklin), Sean Murphy (Grade 12, Mansfield), Joshua Mykytiw  (Grade 9, Mansfield), Tyler Nguyen (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Daniel Nguyen (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Lily Nguyen (Grade 12, Attleboro), Nickolas Norko (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Kendahl Nye (Grade 11, Mansfield), Evan O'Brien (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Shea O'Brien (Grade 10, Attleboro), Michael O'Brien (Grade 11, Franklin), Sean O'Brien (Grade 11, Rehoboth), Catherine O'Connor (Grade 12, Mansfield), Jaden O'Donnell (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Grace O'Hanlon (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Audrey O'Keefe  (Grade 11, Norfolk), John O'Reilly (Grade 9, Mansfield), Charles Olson (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Isabelle Ouellette (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Annie Patriarca (Grade 12, Attleboro), Cayce Patriarca (Grade 12, Attleboro), Emma Patterson (Grade 11, Seekonk), John Pearl (Grade 9, Plainville), Katharine Pearl (Grade 12, Plainville), Samantha Pearlstein (Grade 12, Attleboro), Aidan Pereira (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Caroline Peters (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Bianca Pezza (Grade 11, Harrisville), Megan Pinto (Grade 9, Pawtucket), Teresa Poidomani  (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Garrett Poirier (Grade 11, Wrentham), Lauryn Pouliot (Grade 9, Pawtucket), Sophia Prazeres (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Drew Price (Grade 11, Mansfield), Lindsey Price (Grade 12, Attleboro), Margaret Provencher (Grade 10, Wrentham), Caroline Quinlan  (Grade 9, Walpole), Catherine Quinlan  (Grade 9, Walpole), Meghan Rapose (Grade 9, Bellingham), Megan Reed  (Grade 11, Rehoboth), Victoria Rego (Grade 12, Attleboro), Emily Reid  (Grade 11, Cumberland), Jarred Riel (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Theresa Riley  (Grade 12, Norton), Deanna Rivera (Grade 12, Franklin), Emily Rivers (Grade 9, Attleboro), Madison Rizzo  (Grade 9, Norfolk), Kevin Robichaud (Grade 9, Mansfield), Rylie Robinson (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Alexandra Robinson  (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Grace Robison (Grade 9, Mansfield), Elizabeth Rodrigues (Grade 9, Franklin), Maria Romsey (Grade 10, Wrentham), Thomas Roy  (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Allison Rudolph (Grade 10, Walpole), Emma Ruppert (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Matthew Salomons (Grade 12, North Easton), James Sanislow  (Grade 11, Wrentham), Matthew Saunders (Grade 9, Walpole), Allison Saunders (Grade 12, Walpole), Rogan Scanlan (Grade 10, Foxboro), Nico Scaringello (Grade 11, Franklin), Ryan Schmitt  (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Cole Schmitt (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Lincoln Schneider (Grade 10, Norton), Laura Schollmeyer (Grade 10, Norfolk), Joseph Scott (Grade 9, Cumberland), Caileigh Shaw  (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Colin Sheeran (Grade 9, Norfolk), Ryan Shute (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Justin Silva (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Isabella Simoneau (Grade 11, Attleboro), Sarah Sirois (Grade 12, Plainville), Cameron Smith  (Grade 12, Attleboro), Meghan Smith (Grade 12, Franklin), Emily Soares (Grade 12, Cumberland), RyAnn Spencer (Grade 10, Cumberland), Brooke Sroczinski (Grade 12, Raynham), Ashley Stefanik (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Sean Stephenson (Grade 9, Mansfield), Zach Stephenson  (Grade 10, Mansfield), Alyssa Sterling (Grade 9, Raynham), Kyle Sterling (Grade 11, Raynham), Madelynn Stroup (Grade 10, Cumberland), Mary Summers (Grade 11, Wrentham), Julianne Sutherland (Grade 12, Cumberland), Maeve Sutula (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Lara Szczepanowski  (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Jack Tacchi (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Christopher Tani (Grade 9, Plainville), Amanda Teixeira (Grade 10, Attleboro), Allyson Tetreault (Grade 11, Attleboro), Jennifer Thoener (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Margaret Timmoney (Grade 12, Norwood), Sara Toncelli  (Grade 9, Cumberland), Olivia Tortolani (Grade 11, Seekonk), John Toth (Grade 12, Pawtucket), Grace Traboulssi (Grade 11, Wrentham), Alec Turgeon  (Grade 9, East Falmouth), Jacqueline Valeri  (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Natalina Venditti  (Grade 11, Norwood), John Veno (Grade 11, Wrentham), Emma VerGow  (Grade 12, Norton), Brett Violett (Grade 11, Cumberland), Anna Wagner  (Grade 12, Attleboro), Adam Walker  (Grade 10, Attleboro), Meghan Walsh  (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Isabella Wehbe  (Grade 10, North Easton), Marc Wehbe (Grade 10, Lincoln), Celine Wehbe  (Grade 12, Smithfield), Hannah Weinstock (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Emma Wells  (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Meghan West (Grade 11, Walpole), Abigail Wilk (Grade 11, Mansfield), Dylan Williams  (Grade 12, Foxboro), Emily Wright (Grade 10, Smithfield), Ashley Wrobel (Grade 12, North Easton), Tori Young (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Natasha Zaarour  (Grade 12, Attleboro), Matthew Zawaski (Grade 12, Mansfield), Yiming Zhao (Grade 12, Attleboro), Mia Zona (Grade 10, Cumberland).

 

Third Honors:

Faith Abbott (Grade 10,  Pawtucket), Matthew Achin (Grade 11,  Mansfield), Grace Agnello (Grade 12, Wrentham), Tyler Ahmed (Grade 10,  Walpole), Lindsay Ahmed (Grade 12, Walpole), Kathleen Aiken (Grade 12, Franklin), David Albert (Grade 11,  Attleboro), Mia Alto (Grade 10, Norwood), Ciana Amedio (Grade 11, Franklin), Elizabeth Anderson (Grade 12, Walpole), Aidan Armas (Grade 10,  Mansfield), Meriel Assi (Grade 9, Rehoboth), Jocelyn Barahona (Grade 9, Attleboro), Hunter Beausoleil (Grade 11, Woonsocket), Alexa Bell (Grade 10,  Cumberland), Jolie Bellemore (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Kate Benker (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Meghan Bernard (Grade 9, Taunton), Neel Bhatia (Grade 10,  North Attleboro), Loukas Bitsakis (Grade 10, Seekonk), Olivia Blais (Grade 12, Rehoboth), Meredith Blaise (Grade 12, Canton), Savannah Blanchard (Grade 10, Attleboro), Kevin Borah (Grade 11,  Mansfield), Carlos Botelho, Jr. (Grade 10, Seekonk), Yden Boucicaut (Grade 10, Attleboro), Ava Boudreau (Grade 9, Cumberland), Brianna Bowlby (Grade 12, Wrentham), Michael Braun (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Olivia Brown (Grade 12,  North Attleboro), Nicholas Brumble (Grade 12, Mansfield), Rex Bruschi (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Kathryn Cabral (Grade 9, North Attleboro), James Cannata (Grade 12, Foxboro), Aaron Canuel (Grade 9, Attleboro), Alison Carey (Grade 10,  Foxboro), Sophia Carges (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Matthew Carges (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Hannah Carnes (Grade 11, Medfield), Olivia Castro (Grade 11, Rehoboth), Bridget Catalano (Grade 12, Stoughton), Alec Certuse (Grade 9, North Attleboro), William Chiocco (Grade 12,  Mansfield), John Chiodo (Grade 11, Walpole), Christina Cilli (Grade 12, Cumberland), Tori Cinelli (Grade 12, Norton), Kathleen Coen (Grade 10, Cumberland), Eagan Coia (Grade 9, Mansfield), Sarah Collette (Grade 11, Cumberland), David Conroy (Grade 11, Walpole), Benjamin Cook (Grade 9,  Plainville), Nathan Copley (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Adeline Corrigan (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Devyn Cotton (Grade 9, Plainville), Zachary Cragan (Grade 12, Mansfield), Caroline Crawford (Grade 12, Mansfield), Joshua Crellin (Grade 12, Rehoboth), Ciara Cronin (Grade 11, Attleboro), Brigid Cullinane (Grade 12,  Walpole), Lauren Cullity (Grade 10, Foxboro), Amanda Curry (Grade 11, Johnston), Annie D'Ambrosia (Grade 10, Norfolk), Christian Dahrooge (Grade 9, Cumberland), Cynthia Danca (Grade 10, Mansfield), Abigail Darling (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Treasa Day (Grade 9, Millis), Caroline Deem (Grade 12, Franklin), George Dellaleh (Grade 12,  Attleboro), Noah Denneno (Grade 10, Stoughton), Olivia Dere (Grade 10, Pawtucket), Andrew DeSimone (Grade 9, Mansfield), Ava Detorie (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Ryan Deveney (Grade 9, Plainville), Tobey Dickeson (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Riley Dion (Grade 11, Cumberland), Kolbe Donoghue (Grade 11, Attleboro), Jacqueline Dooley (Grade 9,  Pawtucket), Mikayla Dorrer (Grade 9, Norton), Blake Ducharme (Grade 9, Cumberland), Paul Ekomwen (Grade 9, Providence), Praise Ekomwen (Grade 10, Providence), James Elliott (Grade 10, Mansfield), Hosaya Exavier (Grade 10, Attleboro), Lauren Fallon (Grade 12, Sharon), Gianna Falzone (Grade 9, Attleboro), Kathleen Faust (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Benjamin Feeley (Grade 9,  East Providence), Hayden Ferrao (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Noah Ferreira (Grade 9, Rehoboth), Grace Firth (Grade 11, Harrisville), Faith Fogg (Grade 9, Attleboro), Joyce Forbes-Orellana (Grade 10, Attleboro), Xavier Frick (Grade 10, Attleboro), Logan Gallagher (Grade 9, Attleboro), Kelly Gallagher (Grade 11, Norwood), Ethan Gallishaw (Grade 10, Seekonk), Emily Garganese (Grade 11,  Pawtucket), Brooke Geisel (Grade 9, Attleboro), Raymond George III (Grade 12,  North Attleboro), Rory Geraghty (Grade 11,  Wrentham), Bradley Gillen (Grade 10, Lakeville), Ava Gioioso (Grade 10,  Walpole), Elena Giusti (Grade 12, Wrentham), Jacob Golenia (Grade 10, Attleboro), Michael Gomez (Grade 12,  Cumberland), Brooke Govoni (Grade 12, Wrentham), Sean Guinan (Grade 9, Norton), Lily Gustafson (Grade 10, Raynham), Claire Hallamore (Grade 12,  North Easton), Victoria Hansen (Grade 12, Mansfield), Ryan Healey (Grade 10, Mansfield), Kiean Hickey (Grade 9, Wrentham), Ryan Hinckley (Grade 9,  North Attleboro), Griffin Hope (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Lauren Hurley (Grade 12, Waltham), John Igoe (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Isabel Ison (Grade 10,  North Attleboro), Rose Ivory (Grade 9, Norwood), James Iwuc (Grade 9, Attleboro), Sarah John (Grade 12, Norton), Ryan Jones (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Kenzler Joseph (Grade 11,  Foxboro), Daisha Joseph (Grade 12, Foxboro), Lindsey Jussaume (Grade 10, Norfolk), Fiona Kane (Grade 12, North Easton), James Kannally (Grade 9, Norfolk), Ashley Kelly (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Lara Keohane (Grade 12,  North Attleboro), Caroline Kiley (Grade 12, Westwood), Elizabeth Kirby (Grade 9, Attleboro), Daniel Knobloch (Grade 9, Cumberland), Harry Kojoian (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Stanley Koss (Grade 12, Woonsocket), Shannon Kraskouskas (Grade 11,  North Attleboro), Andrew Kubaska (Grade 9, Cumberland), Allie Lahiff (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Zachary Lamora (Grade 9, Cumberland), Meaghan Lancaster (Grade 12, Attleboro), Elyse LaParle (Grade 11, Seekonk), Cailin Lawlor (Grade 9, Wrentham), James Lawrence (Grade 12,  Attleboro), Brandon LeBlanc (Grade 9, Wrentham), Katherine Lee (Grade 10, Attleboro), Grace Leonard (Grade 9, Wrentham), Jessica Leonard (Grade 11, Seekonk), Catherine Levesque (Grade 12, Foxboro), Caroline Levy (Grade 9, Raynham), William Lewis (Grade 9, Attleboro), Lilyanne Lewis (Grade 11,  Cumberland), Meghan Lewis (Grade 12, Attleboro), Matthew Linehan (Grade 9, Plainville), Matthew Lipkind (Grade 9, Taunton), Julia Listro (Grade 10, Attleboro), Emma Luongo (Grade 9, North Attleboro), William Lynch (Grade 12, Mansfield), Emmitt MacDonald (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Julia Maguire (Grade 10,  Attleboro), Ava Maloof (Grade 9, Walpole), Brooke Mann (Grade 12, Norfolk), Peter Martin (Grade 9, Walpole), John McCann (Grade 12, Rehoboth), Jack McGee (Grade 12,  Attleboro), Luke McHoul (Grade 12,  North Attleboro), Aidan McKeon (Grade 9,  North Attleboro), Madison McKinney (Grade 10,  Norfolk), Margaret McLaughlin (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Jason McLean (Grade 9,  Franklin), Derek McLean (Grade 10, Franklin), Kaitlyn McNamara (Grade 12, Stoughton), Sarah McNeil (Grade 9,  North Attleboro), Evan McNeill (Grade 9, Berkley), Kelsey McNulty (Grade 11, Pawtucket), Brenna Meehen (Grade 10,  Pawtucket), Caroline Miller (Grade 10, Wrentham), Dan Mills (Grade 11, Franklin), Julia Mitchell (Grade 10,  Norfolk), Gabriella Mitchell (Grade 11,  Norfolk), Marcus Moody (Grade 11, North Providence), Jack Mooney (Grade 9,  Attleboro), Brian Morales (Grade 10, Central Falls), Tayson Morales (Grade 10,  Attleboro), Jane Morrissey (Grade 11, Pawtucket), Jared Moura (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Avery Munroe (Grade 11,  Foxboro), Magdaline Mwangi (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Sarah Nagle (Grade 12, Mansfield), Matthew Nealand (Grade 9,  Cumberland), Ryan Nealon (Grade 9, Walpole), Jack O'Brien (Grade 11, North Attleboro), John O'Brien (Grade 12, Norton), Grace O'Malley (Grade 10,  North Attleboro), Sean O'Neill, Jr. (Grade 11, Mansfield), Megan O'Rourke (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Elise O’Brien (Grade 9, Norton), Olivia Olson (Grade 9,  Bellingham), William Oram (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Olivia Palladino (Grade 10, Plainville), Christopher Palma (Grade 11, Cumberland), Nicholas Paolo (Grade 10,  North Attleboro), Mary Patriarca (Grade 11, Attleboro), James Paulette Jr. (Grade 9, Attleboro), Drew Payson (Grade 10, Mansfield), Katelyn Pencarski (Grade 10, Attleboro), Kelly Peterson (Grade 9,  Mansfield), Kirsten Petrucci (Grade 11, Attleboro), Hannah Pignato (Grade 11, Foxboro), Allison Plante (Grade 10, Attleboro), Connor Platt (Grade 11, Rehoboth), Zachary Pochay (Grade 12, Wrentham), Benjamin Poirier (Grade 11,  Lincoln), Sidney Pouliot (Grade 11, Pawtucket), Matthew Powers (Grade 9, Attleboro), Christian Precopio (Grade 11, Mansfield), Ashley Prew (Grade 9, Pawtucket), Katherine Quinn (Grade 11, Attleboro), Hannah Ramer (Grade 11, Rehoboth), Kaitlyn Rapose (Grade 11,  Bellingham), Ryan Rebelo (Grade 9, Rehoboth), Sarah Ribeiro (Grade 9, Attleboro), Kyle Richardson (Grade 11,  Wrentham), Jacklyn Ridgeway (Grade 9,  Cumberland), Thomas Rinkacs (Grade 12, North Attleboro), William Roche (Grade 9,  Rumford), Matthew Rogers (Grade 11, Mansfield), Catherine Romsey (Grade 12, Wrentham), Shaylyn Ross (Grade 12,  North Attleboro), Daniel Salomons (Grade 10, North Easton), Craig Scharland (Grade 9, Franklin), Lillian Schworer (Grade 10,  Norfolk), Ryan Seaver (Grade 10, Norton), Mallory Secher (Grade 12, Norton), Evan Sharples (Grade 12, North Attleboro), Isabella Sheeran (Grade 11,  Norfolk), Rachael Sheridan (Grade 11, Norton), Kathryn Sheytanian (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Ryan Siano (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Aidan Sicard (Grade 11,  Rehoboth), Jennifer Simpson (Grade 9, Pawtucket), Jennifer Smith (Grade 11, Millis), Ava Smith (Grade 12,  Attleboro), Aidan Soliday (Grade 11,  Rehoboth), Patrick Spellman (Grade 11,  Mansfield), Jayden St. Germain (Grade 12,  Cumberland), Lilly Stevens (Grade 11, Cumberland), Benjamin Studholme (Grade 11,  Norton), Lyvia Sunderland (Grade 10, Norton), Adam Testa (Grade 11, North Attleboro), Emily Testa (Grade 12,  North Attleboro), Connor Theroux (Grade 9, North Attleboro), Brenna Torrence (Grade 11, Providence), Tatiana Troy (Grade 10,  Attleboro), Emilie Vienneau (Grade 10, Mansfield), Sabina Villa (Grade 11, Pawtucket), Riley Waldron (Grade 9, Mansfield), Jack Walker (Grade 12,  Attleboro), Shane Walsh (Grade 9, Attleboro), Brenna Ware (Grade 12, Attleboro), Gwendolyn Weitz (Grade 12, Canton), Kevin West (Grade 10, Mansfield), Liam West (Grade 10,  Mansfield), Marcus White (Grade 10, Attleboro), Francesca Yanchuk (Grade 10, Attleboro Falls), Ryan Young (Grade 10, North Attleboro), Justin Yurek (Grade 12, North Attleboro).

Archive
Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Site Search