JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.
Dec
7

First Quarter Honor Roll Announced

Vice Principal of Academics, Ann Perry ’83, is proud to announce the Honor Roll students for the first quarter. Honor Roll is a recognition of high performing students based on the student’s overall average in any given quarter, regardless of the levels of their classes. Bishop Feehan has three levels of Honor Roll. First Honors is awarded to students whose overall average in that quarter is 93.00 or higher, Second Honors is 90.00 or higher, and Third Honors is 85.00 or higher.

Congratulations to the following students:

First Honors - 

Grade 9 - Aidan Armas (Mansfield), Jason Bisciotti (Mansfield), Emma Blazejewski (North Attleboro), Emily Carlson (North Attleboro), Julia Carson (Foxboro), Rachel Costello (Mansfield), Lauren Cullity (Foxboro), Abigail Daley (Cumberland), Rachel Ellis (Stoughton), Ryan Enright (North Attleboro), Ethan Gallishaw (Seekonk), Bradley Gillen (Lakeville), Samuel Honor (Mansfield), Kathryn Hornsleth (Cumberland), David Janczar (Pawtucket), Meagan Keefe (Wrentham), Olivia Kline (Johnston), Katherine Lee (Attleboro), Amelia Mignacca (Seekonk), Caroline Miller (Wrentham), Emma Morgan (Canton), Lindsey Moskal (Wrentham), Brianna Murphy (Wrentham), Danielle Panciocco (Walpole), Alexandra Robinson (North Attleboro), Maria Romsey (Wrentham), Keelin Sayers (Wrentham), Rogan Scanlan (Foxboro), Arianna Schifman (Mansfield), Lincoln Schneider (Norton), Michele Schremp (Attleboro), Abigail Smith (Attleboro), RyAnn Spencer (Cumberland), Ellia Sweeney (Cranston), Silvia Toncelli (Cumberland), Isabella Wehbe (North Easton), Mary Woods (Norton), Mia Zona (Cumberland)

Grade 10 - Claudia Agustin (Attleboro), Chase Beausoleil (Woonsocket), Laurel Bellemore (North Attleboro), Audrey Bulger (North Easton), Zachary Castro (Attleboro), Justin Clark (Plainville), Brianna Connors (Attleboro), Drew Corcoran (Wrentham), Aidan Corrigan (Mansfield), Jackson Craig (Attleboro), Keyanna Davis (Pawtucket), Christine DeRosa (Mansfield), Sofia Faria (Woonsocket), James Gamboli (Plainville), Alexis Gaulin (Plainville), Morgan Gayton (North Attleboro),  Lauren Gouveia (Rehoboth), Ellen Gracia (Mansfield), Rebecca Gracia (Mansfield), Samir Kassem (North Attleboro), Brenna Kennedy (Wrentham), Hannah Kline (Johnston), Brad Kogut (Attleboro), Anitha Koka (Attleboro), Aashka Kusumgar (North Attleboro), Elyse LaParle (Seekonk), Jessica Levesque (Pawtucket), Emily Malatesta (North Attleboro), Amanda Mason (Franklin), Nicolette McCarthy (Franklin), Cali McCoy (Norton), Meaghan McGee (Rumford), Ryan McNeill (Cumberland), Catherine Messier (Attleboro), Cara Milano (Cumberland), Evelyn Moore (Wrentham), Patrice Mulligan (Norton), Nickolas Norko (North Attleboro), Emma Olson (North Attleboro), Elizabeth Parkinson (North Attleboro), Maria Perry (Cumberland), Garrett Poirier (Wrentham), Megan Reed (Rehoboth), Stephanie Reis (Bellingham), Jarred Riel (North Attleboro), Nico Scaringello (Franklin), Julia Shelepov (Cumberland), Lindsey Simmons (Plainville), Sara Terrien (Cumberland), Jacqueline Valeri (North Attleboro), Natalina Venditti (Norwood), Karisma Verma (North Attleboro), Hannah Weinstock (North Attleboro),Tori Young (North Attleboro)

Grade 11 - Salima Amiji (Attleboro), Lauren Belham (North Attleboro), Kate Blazejewski (North Attleboro), Madeline Bosse (Walpole), Madeline Bragaw (Wrentham), Olivia Brewer (Attleboro), Nicholas Brumble (Mansfield), Tedy Bruschi, Jr. (North Attleboro), Stephen Capua (North Attleboro), Madison Conrad (North Attleboro), Ryan Corio (North Smithfield), Matthew Correia (Mansfield), Lily Crowley (Mansfield), Caroline Deem (Franklin), Grace Dizon (Norton), Phoebe Dodge (Rumford), Matthew Donovan (Norton), Madison Enright (North Attleboro), Aidan Flynn (Cumberland), Nicholas Giansante (North Attleboro), Brianna Gillen (Lakeville), Kaylee Gladu (Woonsocket), Kelsee Gladu (Woonsocket), Molly Graham (Norton), Ryan Hanewich (Wrentham), Andrew Hinckley (North Attleboro), Griffin Hope (North Attleboro), Fiona Kane (North Easton), Molly Keefe (Wrentham), Kaitlin Kelly (Foxboro), Elizabeth Keough (Canton), Eleanor Kominiarek (North Attleboro), Elizabeth Lambert (Cumberland), Erica Larkin (Attleboro), Shannon Little (Cumberland), Meghan Maguire (Attleboro), Jordan McBride (Cumberland), Megan McFarland (Attleboro), Emily Midon (North Attleboro), Caitlin Neary (Attleboro), John O'Brien (Norton), Nicole O'Brien (Wrentham), Samantha Pearlstein (Attleboro), Emma Petrich (Cumberland), Lindsey Price (Attleboro), Victoria Rego (Attleboro), Thomas Rinkacs (North Attleboro), Maggie Roberts (North Attleboro), Mallory Secher (Norton), Jayden St. Germain (Cumberland), Julianne Sutherland (Cumberland), Rose Teixeira (Rumford), Margaret Timmoney (Norwood), Emma VerGow (Norton), Celine Wehbe (Smithfield), Yiming Zhao (Attleboro)

Grade 12 - Kaden Abi Aad (Pawtucket), Hope Allard (Pawtucket), Kyle Araujo (Attleboro), Angela Arcieri (Canton), Kevin Baker (Attleboro), Katherine Beadle (North Attleboro), Samuel Carter (Cumberland), Grace Chiodo (Walpole), Rebecca Choiniere (Attleboro), Isabella Church (Smithfield), Dena Ciampa (Foxboro), Mary Rose Corkery (Walpole), Caroline Costa (Norfolk), Spencer Costa (Pawtucket), Nicholas Dafulas (Attleboro), Elena Digan (North Attleboro), Sarah Doire (Mansfield), Joseph Franklin (Franklin), Ava Garfinkel (Attleboro), Christina Germino (Foxboro), Margaret Gilmore (North Attleboro), Katrina Golenia (Attleboro), Abigail Hanewich (Cotuit), Kira Hellard (Mansfield), Spencer Hopkins (Plainville), Ryan Hutchins (Norton), Kevin Kane (Franklin), Kristina Kane (Mansfield), Savanna Keefe (Foxboro), Jennifer Leonard (Mansfield), Naman Madan (North Attleboro), Katie Mahoney (Walpole), Myles Markel (Attleboro), Kathryn McGee (Rumford), Grace McSweeney (Mansfield), Bradford Nelson (Rehoboth), Iris Neubecker (Wrentham), Sofia Pelletiere (Mansfield), Bridget Prendergast (East Walpole), Jessica Reis (Bellingham), Ian Ross (Cumberland), William Sanislow (Wrentham), Cassandra Schifman (Mansfield), Christine Schremp (Attleboro), Christopher Silva (Attleboro), Amanda Stedman (Norton), Theresa Sullivan (Wrentham), Sarah Teixeira (Attleboro), Talia Volpicelli (Cumberland), Shane Welter (North Attleboro), Eryk White (Attleboro), Caroline Young (North Attleboro)

 

Second Honors - 

Grade 9 - Sophia Arruda (Lakeville), Kevin Barrera (Franklin), Sierra Basara (Norton), Alexa Bell (Cumberland), Faith Boirard (North Attleboro), Grace Borden (Seekonk), Alyssa Boucher (North Attleboro), Yden Boucicaut (Attleboro), Madison Breckner (Norton), Riley Brennan (Franklin), Samuel Brodeur (North Attleboro), Keanna Marie Bruce (Plainville), Jack Bullock (North Attleboro), Madison Cameron (Attleboro), Carter Campbell (Wrentham), Alison Carey (Foxboro), Nicola Carmone (Foxboro), Jordan Carreiro (Seekonk), Adam Carulli (Rehoboth), Eva Church (Smithfield), Kelly Coady (North Attleboro), Darciah Costa (Attleboro), Michael Cropanese (Franklin), Annie D'Ambrosia (Norfolk), Cynthia Danca (Mansfield), Noah Denneno (Stoughton), Bella DePietro (Wrentham), Olivia Dere (Pawtucket), Alana DiPlacido (Walpole), Adam Drummond (North Attleboro), James Elliott (Mansfield), Alex Escobar (Norton),Corinne French (Norfolk), Mackenzie Fry (Attleboro),  Talia Giansante (North Attleboro),  Spencer Giuliano (North Attleboro), Abigail Goulart (Raynham), Annabella Hagerty (Mansfield), Abigail Hallagan (Plainville), Elizabeth Higgins (North Attleboro), Grace Hogan (North Easton), Julia Horrocks (North Attleboro), Michael Hutchins (Norton), Isabel Ison (North Attleboro), Anna Jones (North Attleboro), Lindsey Jussaume (Norfolk), Catherine Krabey (Plainville), Maeve Lance (Franklin), Brigitta Larson (Cumberland), Casey Lydon (Plainville), Katelyn Lynch (Walpole), Kathleen Malone (Attleboro), Anjolique Manigault (Cumberland), Gabriel Marques (Attleboro), Brianna Matte (Cumberland), Christian Mayer (North Attleboro), Catherine McConville (North Attleboro), Derek McLean (Franklin), Crystal Mendez (Attleboro), Brian Morales (Central Falls), Daniel Nguyen (North Attleboro), Grace O'Shea (Mansfield), Charles Olson (North Attleboro), Katelyn Pencarski (Attleboro), Allison Plante (North Attleboro), Sophia Prazeres (North Attleboro), Allison Rudolph (Walpole), Anthony Sarro (North Attleboro), Laura Schollmeyer (Norfolk), Justin Silva (North Attleboro), Laura Smith (Tiverton), Zach Stephenson (Mansfield), Ryan Stiles (Mansfield), Madelynn Stroup (Cumberland), Lyvia Sunderland (Norton), Seamus Sutula (North Attleboro), Adam Walker (Attleboro), Marc Wehbe (Lincoln), Marcus White (Attleboro), Emily Wright (Smithfield)

Grade 10 - Matthew Anghinetti (Seekonk), Lucy Armour (Norfolk), Callen Bartlett (Mansfield), Brendan Bellemore (North Attleboro), Jolie Bellemore (North Attleboro), Owen Borah (Mansfield), Ethan Boudreau (Cumberland), Chloe Burke (Norton), Olivia Bush (North Attleboro), Maeve Byrne (Cumberland), Jacob Calamar (Seekonk), Elizabeth Castano (Norton), Aine Clancy (Walpole), Mackenzie Connors (Dighton), Athanasios Dafulas (Attleboro), Daniel Dekkers (Foxboro), Julia Del Vecchio (Pawtucket), Renee Delos (Chepachet), Meghan Doherty (Attleboro), James Donnelly (Rehoboth), Ashlee Ernst (Attleboro), Grace Firth (Harrisville), Amanda Folan (Attleboro), Ashley Foster (Walpole), Myerha Francois (Canton), Kelly Gallagher (Norwood), Rory Geraghty (Wrentham), Ryan Gill (Seekonk), Quincy Gomes-Cedeno (North Smithfield), Kayla Goncalves (North Attleboro), Abigail Green (Attleboro), Kathleen Hannon (Franklin), Isabella Herman (Norton), Emma Hunter (Norton), Allison Kane (Mansfield), Varnai Kesselly (North Attleboro), Peter Vietnam Le (Attleboro), Abigail MacLeod (Plainville), Lauren McGuirk (Walpole), Josie McNeill (Mansfield), Grace Morgan (Mansfield), James Newfell (Plainville), Kendahl Nye (Mansfield), Audrey O'Keefe (Norfolk), Aidan Pereira (North Attleboro), Bianca Pezza (Harrisville), Hannah Pignato (Foxboro), Thomas Potenza (Foxboro), Ryan Powers (Attleboro), Drew Price (Mansfield), Emily Reid (Cumberland), Thomas Salois (Pawtucket), James Sanislow (Wrentham), Lauren Haley Santa Ines (North Attleboro),  Livia Serak (North Attleboro), Isabella Sheeran (Norfolk), Isabella Simoneau (Attleboro), Aidan Soliday (Rehoboth), Taylor Spears (Wrentham), Richard Stanton (Norton), Kyle Sterling (Raynham), Mary Summers (Wrentham), Maeve Sutula (North Attleboro), Jack Tacchi (North Attleboro), Grace Traboulssi (Wrentham), Sarah Vigevani (Plainville), Brett Violett (Cumberland)

Grade 11  - Grace Agnello (Wrentham), Jared Aguiar (South Attleboro), Elizabeth Anderson (Walpole), Ashley Barron (Attleboro), Gregory Beagan (North Attleboro), Ishani Bedre (Cumberland), Olivia Bishop (North Attleboro), Olivia Blais (Rehoboth), Caroline Brown (Foxboro), Raymond Brown (Walpole), Samantha Buckley (Franklin),Julia Bullock (North Attleboro) Elizabeth Cameron (Raynham), Linnea Carchedi (Mansfield),  Catherine Carey (North Attleboro), Matthew Carroll (Franklin), Bridget Catalano (Stoughton), Lauren Cavanaugh (Mansfield), Abigail Cerwonka (Cumberland), Chloe Chitvanni (Walpole), Samuel Choiniere (Attleboro), Brandon Cifuentes (Pawtucket), Ryan Coen (Cumberland), Patrick Colbert (Mansfield), Gabrielle Comeau (Plainville), Jack Concannon (Franklin), Jacqueline Conroy (Norton), Jamie Conti (Walpole), Zachary Cragan (Mansfield), Maura Crump (North Attleboro), Timothy D'Ambrosia (Norfolk), Caleigh D'Angelo (Attleboro), Grace Daniels (North Attleboro), Abigail Darling (North Attleboro), Jayden Dean (North Attleboro), Claire DiMillo (Plainville), Rachel Erwin (Attleboro), Lauren Fallon (Sharon), Benjamin Gaucher (Rehoboth), Grace Gilarde (Foxboro), Elena Giusti (Wrentham), Caroline Harten (Cumberland), Kathryn Hunzeker (North Attleboro), Sarah John (Norton), Daisha Joseph (Norwood), Matthew Keenan (Lincoln), Ayla Killion (Attleboro), Emma Kirby (Woonsocket), Stanley Koss (Woonsocket), Amanda Leahy (North Attleboro), Catherine Levesque (Foxboro), Garret Lydon (Plainville), Taylor Madison (Franklin), Kaylee Mankins (North Attleboro), Catherine Martin (Walpole), Keury Mazariegos (Attleboro), Caroline McConville (North Attleboro), Rachel McNamara (North Attleboro), Ryan Medeiros (Rehoboth), Brandon Moskal (Wrentham), Alexandra Moura (Cumberland), Megan Murphy (Foxboro), Sean Murphy (Mansfield), Lily Nguyen (Attleboro), Emma Nicholson (Mansfield), Thomas O'Brien (North Attleboro), Patrick O'Toole (Foxboro), Sophia Oliveras (Woonsocket), Caroline Peters (North Attleboro), Theresa Riley (Norton), Hannah Risko (Cumberland), Deanna Rivera (Franklin), Catherine Romsey (Wrentham), Matthew Salomons (North Easton), Brooke Sroczinski (Raynham), Lara Szczepanowski (North Attleboro), Jocelyn Taylor (Attleboro), Emily Testa (North Attleboro), Jack Walker (Attleboro), Julia Walsh (Franklin), Meghan Walsh (North Attleboro), Brenna Ware (Attleboro), Natasha Zaarour (Attleboro), Matthew Zawaski (Mansfield)

Grade 12 - Tyler Albanese (Attleboro), John Anghinetti (Seekonk), Andrew Antonik (Attleboro), Jacqueline Arminio (Franklin), Shannon Barkan (Attleboro), Brian Barrett (Foxboro), Skyler Basara (Norton), Paige Bernhardt (Franklin), Eric Blair (North Attleboro), Samantha Braga (Rehoboth), Emma Brown-Carley (Pawtucket), Caitlyn Calicchia (Wrentham), Michael Castro (Rehoboth), Mia Clavin (North Providence), Caitlyn Coady (North Attleboro), Shamus Cochrane (Norton), Ariel Comey (Attleboro), Seth Corrigan (North Attleboro), Timothy Cote (Chepachet), Megan Coughlan (North Attleboro), Kristen Cropanese (Franklin), Brian Crowley (Wrentham), Grace Crowley (Mansfield), Anthony Davis (Pawtucket), Ronan Devlin (Attleboro),Brendan Donoghue (Attleboro), Sophie Drager (Mansfield), Benjamin Draper (Cumberland), Margaret Ellis (Wrentham), Jamenard Exavier (Attleboro), Riley Fauria (North Attleboro), Cameron Ferreira (Attleboro), Shannon Fitzgerald (Mansfield), Christopher Flannery (North Attleboro), Hayden Gill (Seekonk), Michael Gilmore (North Attleboro), Caroline Glebus (Wrentham), Lauren Goggin (Walpole), Gregory Golden (Norton),David Gracia (Mansfield), Claudia Grunewald (North Attleboro), Shauna Hamill (Norton), Mollie Harreys (North Attleboro), Nathan Hickey (Attleboro), Nicolas Horan (North Attleboro), Jonathan Horrocks (North Attleboro), Grace Houston (North Attleboro), Lindsay Howland (North Attleboro), Jack Husak (Franklin), Lauren Jussaume (Norfolk), Brigid Kane (North Easton), Brianna Kelly (Mansfield), Tucker Kennedy (Foxboro), Alexander Khabbaz (Lincoln), Derek Knobloch (Cumberland), Kaitlin Krue (North Attleboro), Elizabeth LaBelle (North Attleboro), Kevin Lane (Attleboro), Katherine Leonard (Mansfield), Jillian Lucas (Foxboro), Riley Lucas (Wrentham), Lauren Magill (North Attleboro), Siobhan Mahoney (Mansfield), Erin McLaughlin (North Attleboro),  Connie Meunier (Pawtucket), Paige Mordarski (Mansfield), Sarah Mullen (Seekonk), Catherine Mulligan (Norton), Thomas Murray (Norton), Francis (Frankie) Novio (Mansfield), Colleen O'Brien (Attleboro), Benjamin Paglia (Walpole), Zachary Penta (Mansfield), Brenden Petrillo (Mansfield), Shealyn Quinn (Attleboro), Payton Rappold (Mansfield), Thomas Rasicot (North Attleboro), Christopher Reardon (North Attleboro), Jessica Robin (Central Falls), Andrea Santos (East Providence), Erin Shaw (North Attleboro), Dante Sheerin (Attleboro), Meili Sicard (Rehoboth), Colin Stephenson (Mansfield), Jordan Sterling (Raynham), Andrew Stratton (Mansfield), Luke Sullivan (Attleboro), Anya Szczepanowski (North Attleboro), Matthew Wassersug (Plainville), Caleb White (Mansfield), Brett Woods (Attleboro), Abigail Wunderlich (Wrentham), Daryl Zawaski (Mansfield)

Third Honors  - 

Grade 9 - Tyler Ahmed (Walpole), Grace Allard (Pawtucket), Cameron Bagley (Franklin), Olivia Baker (Attleboro),Kate Benker (North Attleboro), Taylor Bennett (Medway), Lauren Bessette (Attleboro), Emily Billard (Norton), Caroline Bishop (North Attleboro), Loukas Bitsakis (Seekonk), Jack Campbell (North Attleboro), Anthony Chan (Norwood), Alyssa Christian (Walpole), Brenna Cook (Foxboro), Matthew Corso (Attleboro), Michael Crowley IV (Wrentham), Erinn D'Angelo (Attleboro), Stephen D'Ercole (Norton), Gianna Detorie (North Attleboro), Praise Ekomwen (Providence), Hosaya Exavier (Attleboro), Kathleen Faust (North Attleboro), Owen Fitzgerald (Mansfield), Abigail George (North Attleboro), Ariana Giers (Norwood), Ava Gioioso (Walpole), Tereze Gjoni (Attleboro), Lily Gustafson (Raynham), Ryan Healey (Mansfield), Shauna Heatley (Walpole), Ryan Jacobs (Foxboro), Jackson Kelley (Mansfield), Joshua Lancaster (Attleboro), Audrey Leonard (Norfolk), Emma Lynch (Attleboro), Julia Maguire (Attleboro), Leah Masek (North Attleboro), Brenna Meehen (Pawtucket), Zachary Midon (North Attleboro), Joseph Mitchell (Franklin), Tayson Morales (Attleboro), Justin Neidel (Attleboro), Margaret Notchey (Attleboro), Shea O'Brien (Attleboro), William Oram (North Attleboro), Olivia Palladino (Mansfield), Drew Payson (Mansfield), Anthony Jr Quetta (North Providence), Victoria Richardson (Rehoboth), Ryan Siano (North Attleboro), Colin Smith (Mansfield), Zachary Steele (Wrentham), Kasey Sullivan (Attleboro), Amanda Teixeira (Attleboro), Jennifer Thoener (North Attleboro), Emilie Vienneau (Mansfield), Molly Volpe (Millis), Kevin West (Mansfield), Liam West (Mansfield), Caleb Williams (Attleboro), Francesca Yanchuk (Attleboro Falls), Ryan Young (North Attleboro),

Grade 10 - Matthew Achin (Mansfield), David Albert (Attleboro), Cassidy Araujo (Attleboro), Justin Baker (Cumberland), Richelle Batra (Franklin), Hunter Beausoleil (Woonsocket), Maryssa Bizier (Rehoboth), Kevin Borah (Mansfield), Ashleigh Bowen (Wrentham), Andrew Brown (Plainville), Nicole Brown (Plainville), Nathan Brumble (Mansfield), Rex Bruschi (North Attleboro), Jackson Campbell (Wrentham), Hannah Carnes (Medfield), Joelle Chahwan (Pawtucket), Lindsay Chapman (Attleboro), John Chiodo (Walpole), Sarah Collette (Cumberland), David Conroy (Walpole), Nathan Copley (North Attleboro), Adeline Corrigan (North Attleboro), Serena Costa (Stoughton), John Cottman (Franklin), Kaitlyn DaCosta (North Attleboro), Madison Davine (Taunton), Riley Dion (Cumberland), Jacqueline Foley (Mansfield), Katherine Franzosa (Norton), Madelyn Garfinkel (Attleboro), Samantha Goslin (Wrentham), Olivia Grivers (Attleboro), Julia Guthrie (North Attleboro), Caitlin Hmiel (Cumberland), Meghan Kasper (Walpole), Ashley Kelly (North Attleboro), Emmitt MacDonald (North Attleboro), Jillian Margetta (North Attleboro), Austin Massud (Cumberland), Daylin Melcher (South Attleboro), Dan Mills (Franklin), Brendan Mordarski (Mansfield), Madison Morin (Rehoboth), Jane Morrissey (Pawtucket), Jack O'Brien (North Attleboro), Michael O'Brien (Franklin), Sean O'Brien (Rehoboth), Evan O'Bryant (Foxboro), Jaden O'Donnell (North Attleboro), Sean O'Neill, Jr. (Mansfield), Megan O'Rourke (North Attleboro), Connor Platt (Rehoboth), Sidney Pouliot (Pawtucket), Carly Quinn (Pawtucket), Katherine Quinn (Attleboro), Hannah Ramer (Rehoboth), Kaitlyn Rapose (Bellingham), Kyle Richardson (Wrentham), Matthew Rogers (Mansfield), Aidan Sicard (Rehoboth), Jack Silva (Rehoboth), Jennifer Smith (Millis), Patrick Spellman (Mansfield), Ashley Stefanik (North Attleboro), Adam Testa (North Attleboro), Allyson Tetreault (Attleboro), Olivia Tortolani (Seekonk), Sabina Villa (Pawtucket), Juliette Welter (North Attleboro),

Grade 11 - Kathleen Aiken (Franklin), Madeleine Bessette (Attleboro), Elizabeth Bolano (Pawtucket), Julia Buccella (Franklin), James Cannata (Foxboro), Andrew Cano (Walpole), Benjamin Carson (Foxboro), Christina Cilli (Cumberland), Tori Cinelli (Norton), Mary Coady (North Attleboro), Mikayla Cotter (Wrentham), Caroline Crawford (Mansfield), Brigid Cullinane (Walpole), Kevin DeChristopher (Attleboro), Luke Dentch (Franklin), Natalie Dextradeur (Franklin), Dylan DiFilippo (Pawtucket), Gretyl Giles (North Attleboro), Connor Godin (Rumford), Claire Hallamore (North Easton), Lara Keohane (North Attleboro), Allie Lahiff (North Attleboro), James Lawrence (Attleboro), Kaylee Lewis (Norton), Brooke Mann (Norfolk), Cara Martin (Wrentham), John McCann (Rehoboth), Luke McHoul (North Attleboro), Eneas Mendez Jr (Attleboro), Zachary Morris (Attleboro), Gabriella Muraca (Cumberland), Magdaline Mwangi (North Attleboro), Sarah Nagle (Mansfield), Catherine O'Connor (North Attleboro), Annie Patriarca (Attleboro), Cayce Patriarca (Attleboro), Katharine Pearl (Plainville), Zachary Pochay (Wrentham), Teresa Poidomani (North Attleboro), John Powers (North Attleboro), Natalie Reid (North Attleboro), Shaylyn Ross (North Attleboro), Evan Sharples (North Attleboro), Benjamin Simmons (North Attleboro), Sarah Sirois (Plainville), Cameron Smith (Attleboro), Noreen Timmoney (Norwood), John Toth (Pawtucket), Gwendolyn Weitz (Canton), Ashley Wrobel (North Easton), Justin Yurek (North Attleboro)

Grade 12 - Laith Alyacoub (North Attleboro), Rachel Anderson (Walpole), Alexis Aragao (North Attleboro), Haleigh Arenas (Cumberland), Isaias Argueta (Central Falls), Peter Balamas (North Attleboro), Olivia Basso (Franklin), Timothy Benton (Mansfield), Jamie Brown (Plainville), Brendan Campbell (North Attleboro), Joseph Castano (Norton), Carter Castillo (Franklin), Laura Chiodo (Walpole), Joseph Colucci (Cumberland), Gregory Cran (Wrentham), Michael Cran (Wrentham), Zachary Crowe (Attleboro), Jaimee Dalton (Bellingham), Derek Dattero (Mansfield), George El-Haoui (North Attleboro), Caroline Feeley (East Providence), Colin Gauthier (Pawtucket), Julie Grimes (North Attleboro), Henri Guerin (Cumberland), Meghan Healy (Attleboro), Michael Hickey (Wrentham), Julia Hogan (Mansfield), Brendan Horrocks (North Attleboro), Donald Jepsen (Mansfield), Riley Lahiff (North Attleboro), Hannah Lavery (North Attleboro), Cameron MacMaster (Rehoboth), Adeline McCarthy (North Attleboro), Colleen McDonald (Walpole), Sean McSweeney (North Attleboro), Jonathan Mitchell (Franklin), Zachary Mykytiw (Mansfield), Grace Nitso (Attleboro), Benjamin Norris (Wrentham), Claire O'Shea (Mansfield), Benjamin Pichette (Cumberland), Abigail Quinn (Attleboro), Tyler Riel (North Attleboro), Emma Sbordon (Franklin), Cole Scharland (Franklin), Kate Schooley (North Attleboro), Hannah Scibilia (Norfolk), Matthew Sharples (North Attleboro), Anna Shaughnessy (North Attleboro), Alexander Simoneau (Attleboro), Nicole Smith (North Attleboro), Chadwick Spears (Wrentham), Lierin Sullivan (Greenville), Sydney Sunderland (Norton), Veronica Todd (Pawtucket), Olivia Traboulssi (Wrentham), Cassidy Vincent (Seekonk), Abigail Walsh (Attleboro), Colette Watson (Rehoboth), Noah Williams (Attleboro), Helena Williamson (North Attleboro), Alexandra Yerardi (Foxboro).

Archive
Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Site Search