JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.
Feb
14

Quarter 2 Honor Roll Announced

Over 700 students have been recognized for their academic efforts.
Over 700 students have been recognized for their academic efforts.

Vice Principal for Academics, Ann Perry ’83, is proud to announce the Honor Roll students for the second quarter. Honor Roll is a recognition of high performing students based on the student’s overall average in any given quarter, regardless of the levels of their classes. Bishop Feehan has three levels of Honor Roll. First Honors is awarded to students whose overall average in that quarter is 93.00 or higher, Second Honors is 90.00 or higher, and Third Honors is 85.00 or higher, with no individual grade below 80. 

Congratulations to the following students:

First Honors:

Claudia Agustin (Attleboro), Elizabeth Anderson (Walpole), Kyle Araujo (Attleboro), Angela Arcieri (Canton), Sophia Arruda (Lakeville), Kevin Baker (Attleboro), Shannon Barkan (Attleboro), Brian Barrett (Foxboro), Chase Beausoleil (Woonsocket), Laurel Bellemore (North Attleboro), Jason Bisciotti (Mansfield), Eric Blair (North Attleboro), Emma Blazejewski (North Attleboro), Kate Blazejewski (North Attleboro), Madeline Bosse (Walpole), Samantha Braga  (Rehoboth),Riley Brennan (Franklin), Olivia Brewer  (Attleboro), Keanna Marie Bruce (Plainville), Audrey Bulger  (North Easton), Linnea Carchedi (Mansfield),Emily Carlson  (North Attleboro), Julia Carson (Foxboro), Zachary Castro (Attleboro), Grace Chiodo  (Walpole), Dena Ciampa  (Foxboro), Aine Clancy (Walpole), Justin Clark (Plainville), Mia Clavin (North Providence), Jacqueline Conroy (Norton), Matthew Correia (Mansfield), Spencer Costa  (Pawtucket), Rachel Costello (Mansfield), Jackson Craig (Attleboro), Timothy D'Ambrosia (Norfolk), Nicholas Dafulas  (Attleboro), Keyanna Davis (Pawtucket), Bella DePietro (Wrentham), Christine DeRosa (Mansfield), Claire DiMillo (Plainville), Grace Dizon (Norton), Phoebe Dodge (Rumford), Sarah Doire (Mansfield), Benjamin Draper (Cumberland), Rachel Ellis (Stoughton), Madison Enright (North Attleboro), Rachel Erwin (Attleboro), Sofia Faria (Woonsocket), Mackenzie Fry (Attleboro), James Gamboli (Plainville), Ava Garfinkel (Attleboro), Morgan Gayton (North Attleboro), Christina Germino (Foxboro), Nicholas Giansante (North Attleboro), Grace Gilarde (Foxboro), Ryan Gill (Seekonk), Brianna Gillen (Lakeville), Kaylee Gladu (Woonsocket), Kelsee Gladu (Woonsocket), Abigail Goulart (Raynham), Lauren Gouveia (Rehoboth), Molly Graham (Norton), Shauna Hamill (Norton), Kathleen Hannon (Franklin), Andrew Hinckley (North Attleboro), Erin Hmiel  (Cumberland), Julia Hogan (Mansfield), Spencer Hopkins (Plainville), Lauren Hurley (Walpole), Ryan Hutchins (Norton), David Janczar (Pawtucket), Anna Jones (North Attleboro), Allison Kane (Mansfield), Fiona Kane (North Easton), Kristina Kane (Mansfield), Samir Kassem (North Attleboro), Savanna Keefe (Foxboro), Brenna Kennedy (Wrentham), Tucker Kennedy ( (Foxboro), Ayla Killion (Attleboro), Hannah Kline (Johnston), Olivia Kline (Johnston), Anitha Koka (Attleboro), Eleanor Kominiarek (North Attleboro), Kaitlin Krue (North Attleboro), Aashka Kusumgar (North Attleboro), Elizabeth Lambert (Cumberland), Elyse LaParle (Seekonk), Erica Larkin (Attleboro), Amanda Leahy (North Attleboro), Jessica Levesque (Pawtucket), Shannon Little (Cumberland), Garret Lydon (Plainville), Sophia Maciejewski (Attleboro), Abigail MacLeod (Plainville), Naman Madan (North Attleboro), Lauren Magill (North Attleboro), Meghan Maguire (Attleboro), Emily Malatesta (North Attleboro), Anjolique Manigault (Cumberland), Gabriel Marques (Attleboro), Amanda Mason (Franklin), Keury Mazariegos (Attleboro), Nicolette McCarthy (Franklin), Megan McFarland (Attleboro), Kathryn McGee (Rumford), Meaghan McGee (Rumford), Grace McSweeney (Mansfield), Catherine Messier (Attleboro), Cara Milano (Cumberland), Caroline Miller (Wrentham), Lindsey Moskal (Wrentham), Patrice Mulligan (Norton), Brianna Murphy (Wrentham), Caitlin Neary (Attleboro), Iris Neubecker (Wrentham), Kendahl Nye (Mansfield), John O'Brien (Norton), Nicole O'Brien (Wrentham), Thomas O'Brien (North Attleboro), Emma Olson (North Attleboro), Benjamin Paglia (Walpole), Danielle Panciocco (Walpole), Elizabeth Parkinson (North Attleboro), Maria Perry (Cumberland), Emma Petrich (Cumberland), Garrett Poirier  (Wrentham), Bridget Prendergast (East Walpole), Lindsey Price (Attleboro), Thomas Rasicot (North Attleboro), Megan Reed (Rehoboth), Victoria Rego (Attleboro), Jessica Reis (Bellingham), Stephanie Reis (Bellingham), Jarred Riel (North Attleboro), Maggie Roberts (North Attleboro), Maria Romsey (Wrentham), William Sanislow (Wrentham), Keelin Sayers (Wrentham), Nico Scaringello ( (Franklin), Arianna Schifman (Mansfield), Cassandra Schifman (Mansfield), Lincoln Schneider (Norton), Christine Schremp (Attleboro), Michele Schremp (Attleboro), Livia Serak (North Attleboro), Julia Shelepov (Cumberland), Christopher Silva (Attleboro), Lindsey Simmons (Plainville), Abigail Smith (Attleboro), Taylor Spears ( (Wrentham), Brooke Sroczinski (Raynham), Richard Stanton (Norton), Amanda Stedman (Norton), Julianne Sutherland (Cumberland), Seamus Sutula (North Attleboro), Ellia Sweeney (Cranston), Anya Szczepanowski (North Attleboro), Rose Teixeira (Rumford),Sarah Teixeira (Attleboro), Sara Terrien (Cumberland), Silvia Toncelli  (Cumberland), Jacqueline Valeri (North Attleboro), Natalina Venditti (Norwood), Karisma Verma (North Attleboro), Talia Volpicelli (Cumberland), Hannah Weinstock (North Attleboro), Shane Welter (North Attleboro), Caleb White (Mansfield), Eryk White (Attleboro), Mary Woods (Norton), Natasha Zaarour (Attleboro), Yiming Zhao (Attleboro), Mia Zona (Cumberland).

 

Second Honors:

Faith Abbott (Pawtucket), Kaden Abi Aad (Pawtucket), Jared Aguiar (South Attleboro), Tyler Albanese (Attleboro), Hope Allard (Pawtucket), Salima Amiji (Attleboro), John Anghinetti (Seekonk), Matthew Anghinetti (Seekonk), Andrew Antonik (Attleboro), Cassidy Araujo (Attleboro), Haleigh Arenas (Cumberland), Aidan Armas (Mansfield), Jacqueline Arminio (Franklin), Kevin Barrera (Franklin), Ashley Barron (Attleboro), Sierra Basara (Norton), Skyler Basara  (Norton), Katherine Beadle (North Attleboro), Britney Bedard (North Attleboro), Ishani Bedre (Cumberland), Lauren Belham (North Attleboro), Alexa Bell (Cumberland), Jolie Bellemore (North Attleboro), Kate Benker (North Attleboro), Paige Bernhardt (Franklin), Madeleine Bessette (Attleboro), Neel Bhatia (North Attleboro), Olivia Bishop (North Attleboro), Olivia Blais (Rehoboth), Meredith Blaise (Canton), Savannah Blanchard (Attleboro), Faith Boirard (North Attleboro), Owen Borah (Mansfield), Grace Borden (Seekonk), Alyssa Boucher (North Attleboro), Ashleigh Bowen (Wrentham), Madeline Bragaw (Wrentham), Madison Breckner (Norton), Samuel Brodeur (North Attleboro), Andrew Brown (Plainville), Jamie Brown  (Plainville), Raymond Brown (Walpole), Emma Brown-Carley (Pawtucket), Nicholas Brumble (Mansfield), Tedy Bruschi, Jr. (North Attleboro), Samantha Buckley (Franklin), Jack Bullock (North Attleboro), Julia Bullock (North Attleboro), Chloe Burke (Norton),  Allyson Bush (North Attleboro), Olivia Bush (North Attleboro),  Maeve Byrne (Cumberland), Jacob Calamar (Seekonk), Caitlyn Calicchia (Wrentham), Elizabeth Cameron (Raynham), Madison Cameron (Attleboro), Brendan Campbell (North Attleboro), Carter Campbell (Wrentham), Stephen Capua  (North Attleboro), Alison Carey (Foxboro), Catherine Carey (North Attleboro), Nicola Carmone (Foxboro), Samuel Carter (Cumberland), Elizabeth Castano (Norton), Michael Castro (Rehoboth), Lauren Cavanaugh (Mansfield), Abigail Cerwonka (Cumberland), Laura Chiodo (Walpole), Chloe Chitvanni (Walpole), Rebecca Choiniere (Attleboro),  Eva Church (Smithfield), Isabella Church (Smithfield), Brandon Cifuentes (Pawtucket), Tori Cinelli (Norton), Caitlyn Coady (North Attleboro), Kelly Coady (North Attleboro), Shamus Cochrane (Norton), Kathleen Coen (Cumberland), Ryan Coen (Cumberland), Sarah Collette (Cumberland), Gabrielle Comeau (Plainville), Ariel Comey (Attleboro), Jack Concannon (Franklin), Mackenzie Connors (Dighton), Madison Conrad (North Attleboro), Nathan Copley (North Attleboro), Drew Corcoran (Wrentham), Ryan Corio (North Smithfield), Adeline Corrigan (North Attleboro), Aidan Corrigan (Mansfield), Caroline Costa (Norfolk), Darciah Costa (Attleboro), Megan Coughlan (North Attleboro), Michael Cran (Wrentham), Michael Cropanese (Franklin), Zachary Crowe (Attleboro), Grace Crowley (Mansfield), Lily Crowley (Mansfield), Maura Crump (North Attleboro), Lauren Cullity (Foxboro), Annie D'Ambrosia (Norfolk), Caleigh D'Angelo (Attleboro), Abigail Daley (Cumberland), Grace Daniels (North Attleboro), Anthony Davis (Pawtucket), Jayden Dean (North Attleboro), Caroline Deem (Franklin), Julia Del Vecchio (Pawtucket), Renee Delos (Chepachet), Noah Denneno (Stoughton), Gianna Detorie (North Attleboro), Natalie Dextradeur (Franklin), Elena Digan (North Attleboro), Meghan Doherty (Attleboro), Brendan Donoghue (Attleboro), Matthew Donovan (Norton), Sophie Drager (Mansfield),  Adam Drummond (North Attleboro), George El-Haoui (North Attleboro), Margaret Ellis (Wrentham), Ryan Enright (North Attleboro), Ashlee Ernst (Attleboro), Alex Escobar (Norton), Jamenard Exavier (Attleboro), Shannon Fahy (Attleboro), Caroline Feeley (East Providence), Cameron Ferreira (Attleboro), Grace Firth (Harrisville), Shannon Fitzgerald (Mansfield), Christopher Flannery (North Attleboro), Aidan Flynn (Cumberland), Jacqueline Foley (Mansfield), Ashley Foster (Walpole), Myerha Francois (Canton), Joseph Franklin (Franklin), Corinne French (Norfolk), Kelly Gallagher (Norwood), Ethan Gallishaw (Seekonk), Madelyn Garfinkel (Attleboro), Benjamin Gaucher (Rehoboth), Alexis Gaulin (Plainville), Abigail George (North Attleboro), Hannah Gershman (Norton), Talia Giansante (North Attleboro), Gretyl Giles (North Attleboro), Hayden Gill (Seekonk), Bradley Gillen (Lakeville), Margaret Gilmore (North Attleboro), Michael Gilmore (North Attleboro), Spencer Giuliano (North Attleboro), Caroline Glebus (Wrentham), Gregory Golden (Norton), Katrina Golenia (Attleboro), Quincy Gomes-Cedeno (North Smithfield), David Gracia (Mansfield), Ellen Gracia (Mansfield), Rebecca Gracia (Mansfield), Abigail Green (Attleboro), Claudia Grunewald (North Attleboro), Abigail Hanewich (Cotuit), Ryan Hanewich (Wrentham), Mollie Harreys (North Attleboro), Caroline Harten (Cumberland), Kira Hellard (Mansfield), Isabella Herman (Norton), Grace Hogan (North Easton), Sean Holt (Bridgewater), Samuel Honor (Mansfield), Griffin Hope (North Attleboro), Kathryn Hornsleth (Cumberland), Julia Horrocks (North Attleboro), Grace Houston (North Attleboro), Lindsay Howland (North Attleboro), Emma Hunter (Norton), Kathryn Hunzeker (North Attleboro), Jack Husak (Franklin), Michael Hutchins (Norton), Donald Jepsen (Mansfield), Daisha Joseph (Foxboro), Lauren Jussaume (Norfolk), Lindsey Jussaume (Norfolk), Kevin Kane (Franklin), Meagan Keefe (Wrentham), Molly Keefe (Wrentham), Matthew Keenan (Lincoln), Brianna Kelly (Mansfield), Kaitlin Kelly (Foxboro), Lara Keohane (North Attleboro), Elizabeth Keough (Canton), Sarah Keough (Cumberland), Varnai Kesselly (North Attleboro), Alexander Khabbaz (Lincoln), Emma Kirby (Woonsocket), Brad Kogut (Attleboro), Stanley Koss (Woonsocket), Catherine Krabey (Plainville), Elizabeth LaBelle (North Attleboro), Maeve Lance (Franklin), Kevin Lane (Attleboro), Brigitta Larson (Cumberland), Hannah Lavery (North Attleboro), Peter Vietnam Le (Attleboro), Jennifer Leonard (Mansfield), Catherine Levesque (Foxboro), Lilyanne Lewis (Cumberland), Jillian Lucas (Foxboro), Katie Mahoney (Walpole), Siobhan Mahoney (Mansfield), Kathleen Malone (Attleboro), Kaylee Mankins (North Attleboro), Myles Markel (Attleboro), Catherine Martin (Walpole), Leah Masek (North Attleboro), Brianna Matte (Cumberland), Jordan McBride (Cumberland), Caroline McConville (North Attleboro), Catherine McConville (North Attleboro), Cali McCoy (Norton), Madison McKinney (Norfolk), Rachel McNamara (North Attleboro), Josie McNeill (Mansfield), Ryan McNeill (Cumberland), Ryan Medeiros (Rehoboth), Crystal Mendez (Attleboro), Emily Midon (North Attleboro), Amelia Mignacca (Seekonk), Evelyn Moore (Wrentham), Brian Morales (Central Falls), Tayson Morales (Attleboro), Emma Morgan (Canton), Grace Morgan (Mansfield), Brandon Moskal (Wrentham), Sarah Mullen (Seekonk), Avery Munroe (Foxboro), Thomas Murray (Norton), Magdaline Mwangi (North Attleboro), Bradford Nelson (Barrington), Daniel Nguyen (North Attleboro), Lily Nguyen (Attleboro), Grace Nitso (Attleboro), Nickolas Norko (North Attleboro), Colleen O'Brien (Attleboro), Sean O'Brien (Rehoboth), Grace O'Shea (Mansfield), Charles Olson (North Attleboro), Drew Payson (Mansfield), Samantha Pearlstein (Attleboro), Sofia Pelletiere (Mansfield), Katelyn Pencarski (Attleboro), Zachary Penta (Mansfield), Aidan Pereira (North Attleboro), Caroline Peters (North Attleboro), Brenden Petrillo (Mansfield), Hannah Pignato (Foxboro), Allison Plante (Attleboro), Teresa Poidomani (North Attleboro), Thomas Potenza (Foxboro), Drew Price (Mansfield), Shealyn Quinn (Attleboro), Hannah Ramer (Rehoboth), Payton Rappold (Mansfield), Emily Reid (Cumberland), Tyler Riel (North Attleboro), Thomas Rinkacs (North Attleboro), Deanna Rivera (Franklin), Jessica Robin (Central Falls), Alexandra Robinson (North Attleboro), Catherine Romsey (Wrentham), Ian Ross (Cumberland), Thomas Salois (Pawtucket), Matthew Salomons (North Easton), Lauren Haley Santa Ines (North Attleboro), Andrea Santos (East Providence), Rogan Scanlan (Foxboro), Cole Schmitt (North Attleboro), Kate Schooley (North Attleboro), Mallory Secher (Norton), Matthew Sharples (North Attleboro), Isabella Sheeran (Norfolk), Dante Sheerin (Attleboro), Meili Sicard (Rehoboth), Alexander Simoneau (Attleboro), Isabella Simoneau (Attleboro), Laura Smith (Tiverton), Meghan Smith (Franklin), Chadwick Spears (Wrentham), RyAnn Spencer (Cumberland), Jayden St. Germain (Cumberland), Zachary Steele (Wrentham), Colin Stephenson (Mansfield), Kyle Sterling (Raynham), Ryan Stiles (Mansfield), Andrew Stratton (Mansfield), Luke Sullivan (Attleboro), Ryan Sullivan (Attleboro), Theresa Sullivan (Wrentham), Mary Summers (Wrentham), Lyvia Sunderland (Norton), Lara Szczepanowski (North Attleboro), Amanda Teixeira (Attleboro), Emily Testa (North Attleboro), Allyson Tetreault (Attleboro), Margaret Timmoney (Norwood), Veronica Todd (Pawtucket), John Toth (Pawtucket), Grace Traboulssi (Wrentham), Emma VerGow (Norton), Emilie Vienneau (Mansfield), Brett Violett (Cumberland),  Jack Walker (Attleboro), Abigail Walsh (Attleboro), Julia Walsh (Franklin), Meghan Walsh (North Attleboro), Celine Wehbe (Smithfield), Isabella Wehbe (North Easton), Marc Wehbe (Lincoln), Emily Wright (Smithfield), Francesca Yanchuk (Attleboro Falls), Alexandra Yerardi (Foxboro), Caroline Young (North Attleboro), Tori Young (North Attleboro), Daryl Zawaski (Mansfield).

 

Third Honors:

Kathleen Aiken (Franklin), David Albert (Attleboro), Grace Allard (Pawtucket), Ciana Amedio (Franklin), Alexander Anderson (North Attleboro), Lucy Armour (Norfolk), Lillian Arnold (North Attleboro), Cameron Bagley (Franklin),Justin Baker (Cumberland), Olivia Baker (Attleboro), Richelle Batra (Franklin), Hunter Beausoleil (Woonsocket), Brendan Bellemore (North Attleboro), Taylor Bennett (Medway), Timothy Benton (Mansfield), Lauren Bessette (Attleboro), Jorge Biaggi (Norton), Sarah Birch (North Attleboro), Loukas Bitsakis (Seekonk), Elizabeth Bolano (Pawtucket), Yden Boucicaut (Attleboro), Alison Bowery (Walpole), Caroline Brown (Foxboro), Nicole Brown (Plainville), Nathan Brumble (Mansfield), Julia Buccella (Franklin), Jack Campbell (North Attleboro), Jackson Campbell (Wrentham), Andrew Cano (Walpole), Matthew Carges (North Attleboro), Hannah Carnes (Medfield), Jordan Carreiro (Seekonk), Matthew Carroll (Franklin), Benjamin Carson (Foxboro), Adam Carulli (Rehoboth), Joseph Castano (Norton), Bridget Catalano (Stoughton), William Chiocco (Mansfield), John Chiodo (Walpole), Samuel Choiniere (Attleboro), Christina Cilli (Cumberland), Mary Coady (North Attleboro), David Conroy (Walpole), Seth Corrigan (North Attleboro), Kaitlin Corso (Attleboro), Matthew Corso (Attleboro), Serena Costa (Stoughton), Timothy Cote (Chepachet), Mikayla Cotter (Wrentham), John Cottman (Franklin), Zachary Cragan (Mansfield), Kristen Cropanese (Franklin), Brian Crowley (Wrentham), Michael Crowley IV (Wrentham), Brigid Cullinane (Walpole), Athanasios Dafulas (Attleboro), Cameron Damaso (Johnston), Cynthia Danca (Mansfield), Derek Dattero (Mansfield), Madison Davine (Taunton), Daniel Dekkers (Foxboro), George Dellaleh (Pawtucket), Timothy DeRosa (Mansfield), Annette DeTrolio (North Attleboro), Ronan Devlin (Attleboro), Alana DiPlacido (Walpole), James Donnelly (Rehoboth), Seth Dunphy (Pawtucket), Alexandra Egan (Cumberland), Praise Ekomwen (Providence), Hosaya Exavier (Attleboro), Riley Fauria (North Attleboro), Amanda Folan (Attleboro), Xavier Frick (Attleboro), Rory Geraghty (Wrentham), Alison Gilarde (Foxboro), Elena Giusti (Wrentham), Connor Godin (Rumford), Lauren Goggin (Walpole), Samantha Goslin (Wrentham), Olivia Grivers (Attleboro), Ava Guarino (Mansfield), Lily Gustafson (Raynham), Annabella Hagerty (Mansfield), Abigail Hallagan (Plainville), Victoria Hansen (Mansfield), Ryan Healey (Mansfield), Meghan Healy (Attleboro), Nathan Hickey (Attleboro), Elizabeth Higgins (North Attleboro), Nicolas Horan (North Attleboro), Brendan Horrocks (North Attleboro), Jonathan Horrocks (North Attleboro), John Igoe (North Attleboro), Andrew Ison (North Attleboro), Isabel Ison (North Attleboro), Ryan Jacobs (Foxboro), Sarah John (Norton), Ryan Jones (North Attleboro), Molly Jordan (Dedham), Brigid Kane (North Easton), Meghan Kasper (Walpole), Jackson Kelley (Mansfield), Ashley Kelly (North Attleboro), Derek Knobloch (Cumberland), Shannon Kraskouskas (North Attleboro), Allie Lahiff (North Attleboro), Riley Lahiff (North Attleboro), Joshua Lancaster (Attleboro), Meaghan Lancaster (Attleboro), Christine Lee (North Attleboro), Jackson Leonard (Seekonk), Jessica Leonard (Seekonk), Katherine Leonard (Mansfield), Julia Listro (Attleboro), Tyler Lofton (Attleboro), Riley Lucas (Wrentham), Casey Lydon (Plainville), Emmitt MacDonald (North Attleboro), Taylor Madison (Franklin), Brooke Mann (Norfolk), Jacob Marshall (Pawtucket), Cara Martin (Wrentham), Austin Massud (Cumberland), Colleen McDonald (Walpole), Erin McLaughlin (North Attleboro), Derek McLean (Franklin), Brenna Meehen (Pawtucket), Zachary Midon (North Attleboro), Xavier Millett (North Attleboro), Dan Mills (Franklin), Jonathan Mitchell (Franklin), Brendan Mordarski (Mansfield), Madison Morin (Rehoboth), Alexandra Moura (Cumberland), Catherine Mulligan (Norton), Michaela Mulvey (Attleboro), Megan Murphy (Foxboro), Zachary Mykytiw (Mansfield), Troy Nason (Attleboro), Justin Neidel (Attleboro), Eric Nelson (Rehoboth), Emma Nicholson (Mansfield), Benjamin Norris (Wrentham), Francis (Frankie) Novio (Mansfield), Jack O'Brien (North Attleboro), Michael O'Brien (Franklin), Jaden O'Donnell (North Attleboro), Grace O'Malley (North Attleboro), Sean O'Neill, Jr. (Mansfield), Claire O'Shea (Mansfield), Sophia Oliveras (Woonsocket), Sarah Ouellette (East Providence), Annie Patriarca (Attleboro), Cayce Patriarca (Attleboro), Antonio Pena Pope (Plainville), Bianca Pezza (Harrisville), Benjamin Pichette (Cumberland), Connor Platt (Rehoboth), Zachary Pochay (Wrentham), Scott Pogorilich (Rumford), Ryan Powers (Attleboro), Sophia Prazeres (North Attleboro), Owen Price (Mansfield), Anthony Jr Quetta (North Providence),Katherine Quinn (Attleboro), Michela Ragosta (Walpole), Kaitlyn Rapose (Bellingham), Alicia Ready (Franklin), Thomas Reilly (Foxboro), Theresa Riley (Norton), Hannah Risko (Cumberland), Jane Robertson (Wrentham), Devany Roessler (Pawtucket), Matthew Rogers (Mansfield), Madison Saba (Norton), James Sanislow (Wrentham), Anthony Sarro (North Attleboro), Allison Saunders (Walpole), Emma Sbordon (Franklin), Laura Schollmeyer (Norfolk), Hannah Scibilia (Norfolk), Christopher Sciotti (North Attleboro), Evan Sharples (North Attleboro), Anna Shaughnessy (North Attleboro), Erin Shaw (North Attleboro), Sarah Sirois (Plainville), Cameron Smith (Attleboro), Jennifer Smith (Millis), Nicole Smith (North Attleboro), Emily Soares (Cumberland), Patrick Spellman (Mansfield), Ashley Stefanik (North Attleboro), Zach Stephenson (Mansfield), Jordan Sterling (Raynham), Kasey Sullivan (Attleboro), Lierin Sullivan (Greenville), Sydney Sunderland (Norton), Maeve Sutula (North Attleboro), Jocelyn Taylor (Attleboro), Noreen Timmoney (Norwood), Olivia Traboulssi (Wrentham), Tatiana Troy (Attleboro), Sarah Vigevani (Plainville), Sabina Villa (Pawtucket), Cassidy Vincent (Seekonk), Matthew Wassersug (Plainville), Gwendolyn Weitz (Canton), Kevin West (Mansfield), Liam West (Mansfield), Benjamin Wheeler (Attleboro), Marcus White (Attleboro), Abigail Wilk (Mansfield), Helena Williamson (North Attleboro), Evan Willis (Norwood), Brett Woods (Attleboro), Abigail Wunderlich (Wrentham).

Archive
Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Site Search