JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.
Feb
20

Second Quarter Honor Roll 2018-19

BIF_DVLMNT_572.jpg

 

 

Vice Principal for Academics, Anne Kennedy, is proud to announce the Honor Roll students for the second quarter. Honor Roll is a recognition of high performing students based on the student’s overall average in any given quarter, regardless of the levels of their classes. Bishop Feehan has three levels of Honor Roll. First Honors is awarded to students whose overall average in that quarter is grade 93.00 or higher, Second Honors is grade 90.00 or higher, and Third Honors is 85.00 or higher, with no individual grade below 80.

 

Congratulations to the following students:

 

First Honors

James Breckner, 9, Norton; Grace Burke, 9, Mansfield; Jill Carline, 9, Attleboro; Sean Coady, 9, North Attleboro; Alexander Cote, 9, Rehoboth; Lily Dauriac, 9, Attleboro; Margaret Dion, 9, Attleboro; Camryn Fauria, 9, North Attleboro; Gopesh Ganatra, 9, Attleboro; Emily Gomez, 9, Cumberland; Daniel Haggarty, 9, North Attleboro; Patrick Healey, 9, Bellingham; Anthony Kurtzer, 9, Wrentham; Jackson Laramee, 9, Attleboro; Peter Martin, 9, Walpole; Jake McDevitt, 9, Wrentham; Lydia Mordarski, 9, Mansfield; Kristina Norko, 9, North Attleboro; John O’Connor, 9, Attleboro; Amy Parkinson, 9, North Attleboro; Anne Pearl, 9, Plainville; Haley Petrucci, 9, Attleboro; Laura Rachwal, 9, North Attleboro; Anna Roberts, 9, North Attleboro; Kaitlyn Romano, 9, Cumberland; Abigail Tenreiro, 9, Cumberland; Gabriella Valeri, 9, North Attleboro; Alethea Vickerman, 9, Attleboro; Erik Watka, 9, Sharon; Tyler Weihrauch, 9, Plainville; Kylie Wistran, 9, Wrentham; Grace Allard, 10, Pawtucket; Mia Alto, 10, Norwood; Sophia Arruda, 10, Lakeville; Jason Bisciotti, 10, Mansfield; Keanna Marie Bruce, 10, Plainville; Emily Carlson, 10, North Attleboro; Julia Carson, 10, Foxboro; Kelly Coady, 10, North Attleboro; Darciah Costa, 10, Attleboro; Rachel Costello, 10, Mansfield; Bella DePietro, 10, Wrentham; Adam Drummond, 10, North Attleboro; Corinne French, 10, Norfolk; Grace Hogan, 10, North Easton; David Janczar, 10, Pawtucket; Anna Jones, 10, North Attleboro; Olivia Kline, 10, Johnston; Brigitta Larson, 10, Cumberland; Kathleen Malone, 10, Attleboro; Anjolique Manigault, 10, Cumberland; Lindsey Moskal, 10, Wrentham; Brianna Murphy, 10, Wrentham; Arianna Schifman, 10, Mansfield; Michele Schremp, 10, Attleboro; Abigail Smith, 10, Attleboro; Seamus Sutula, 10, North Attleboro; Ellia Sweeney, 10, Cranston; Amanda Teixeira, 10, Attleboro; Silvia Toncelli, 10, Cumberland; Isabella Wehbe, 10, North Easton; Marc Wehbe, 10, Lincoln; Mary Woods, 10, Norton; Claudia Agustin, 11, Attleboro; Matthew Anghinetti, 11, Seekonk; Callen Bartlett, 11, Mansfield; Chase Beausoleil, 11, Woonsocket; Nicole Brown, 11, Plainville; Audrey Bulger, 11, North Easton; Chloe Burke, 11, Norton; Maeve Byrne, 11, Cumberland; Zachary Castro, 11, Attleboro; Aidan Corrigan, 11, Mansfield; Jackson Craig, 11, Attleboro; Keyanna Davis, 11, Pawtucket; Julia Del Vecchio, 11, Pawtucket; Renee Delos, 11, Chepachet; Christine DeRosa, 11, Mansfield; Meghan Doherty, 11, Attleboro; Sofia Faria, 11, Woonsocket; James Gamboli, 11, Plainville; Morgan Gayton, 11, North Attleboro; Ryan Gill, 11, Seekonk; Kathleen Hannon, 11, Franklin; Caitlin Hmiel, 11, Cumberland; Allison Kane, 11, Mansfield; Samir Kassem, 11, North Attleboro; Brenna Kennedy, 11, Wrentham; Varnai Kesselly, 11, North Attleboro; Anitha Koka, 11, Attleboro; Peter Vietnam Le, 11, Attleboro; Jessica Levesque, 11, Pawtucket; Sophia Maciejewski, 11, Attleboro; Amanda Mason, 11, Franklin; Nicolette McCarthy, 11, Franklin; Meaghan McGee, 11, Rumford; Ryan McNeill, 11, Cumberland; Catherine Messier, 11, Attleboro; Jaden O’Donnell, 11, North Attleboro; Emma Olson, 11, North Attleboro; Maria Perry, 11, Cumberland; Garrett Poirier, 11, Wrentham; Emily Reid, 11, Cumberland; Stephanie Reis, 11, Bellingham; Lauren Haley Santa Ines, 11, North Attleboro; Nico Scaringello, 11, Franklin; Livia Serak, 11, North Attleboro; Julia Shelepov, 11, Cumberland; Taylor Spears, 11, Wrentham; Kyle Sterling, 11, Raynham; Sara Terrien, 11, Cumberland; Jacqueline Valeri, 11, North Attleboro; Abigail Wilk, 11, Mansfield; Ishani Bedre, 12, Cumberland; Madeleine Bessette, 12, Attleboro; Madeline Bosse, 12, Walpole; Linnea Carchedi, 12, Mansfield; Catherine Carey, 12, Attleboro; Matthew Carroll, 12, Franklin; Abigail Cerwonka, 12, Cumberland; Samuel Choiniere, 12, Attleboro; Jacqueline Conroy, 12, Norton; Matthew Correia, 12, Mansfield; Kaitlin Corso, 12, Attleboro; Mikayla Cotter, 12, Wrentham; Claire DiMillo, 12, Plainville; Grace Dizon, 12, Norton; Phoebe Dodge, 12, Rumford; Rachel Erwin, 12, Attleboro; Aidan Flynn, 12, Cumberland; Nicholas Giansante, 12, North Attleboro; Brianna Gillen, 12, Lakeville; Kaylee Gladu, 12, Woonsocket; Kelsee Gladu, 12, Woonsocket; Abigail Goncalves, 12, Cumberland; Ryan Hanewich, 12, Wrentham; Erin Hmiel, 12, Cumberland; Kaitlin Kelly, 12, Foxboro; Elizabeth Keough, 12, Canton; Eleanor Kominiarek, 12, North Attleboro; Elizabeth Lambert, 12, Cumberland; Erica Larkin, 12, Attleboro; Amanda Leahy, 12, North Attleboro; Shannon Little, 12, Cumberland; Jordan McBride, 12, Cumberland; Megan McFarland, 12, Attleboro; Nicole O’Brien, 12, Wrentham; Emma Petrich, 12, Cumberland; Lindsey Price, 12, Attleboro; Maggie Roberts, 12, North Attleboro; Jocelyn Taylor, 12, Attleboro; Yiming Zhao, 12, Attleboro

 

Second Honors

Alexavier Almeida, 9, North Attleboro; Devin Andrade, 9, Rehoboth; Jacob Aragao, 9, North Attleboro; Nicholas Bastien, 9, Cumberland; John Bernier, 9, Wrentham; Malayna Bizier, 9, Rehoboth; Claire Bleou, 9, Woonsocket; Elizabeth Borah, 9, Mansfield; Olivia Brennan, 9, Franklin; Makayla Burr, 9, Plainville; Aaron Canuel, 9, Attleboro; Liam Concannon, 9, Franklin; Megan Connors, 9, Dighton; Sheila Corkery, 9, Walpole; Haley Coupal, 9, North Attleboro; Paola Cruz, 9, Providence; Kathleen Danahey, 9, North Attleboro; Morgan Davidson, 9, Woonsocket; Treasa Day, 9, Millis; Erica DiCorpo, 9, Mansfield; Molly Elkerton, 9, North Attleboro; McKenzie Faherty, 9, Norton; Emily Fandel, 9, Mansfield; Giana Faria, 9, Woonsocket; Madeline Glosson, 9, Mansfield; Jade Gonzalez, 9, Norton; Samantha Graves, 9, Norton; Sean Guinan, 9, Norton; Lauren Harkins, 9, Wrentham; Ryan Hinckley, 9, North Attleboro; Amelia Hohos, 9, Lakeville; Jack Hudson, 9, Hopkinton; Grace Jerrier, 9, Franklin; Olivia Kelly, 9, North Attleboro; Morgan Kennedy, 9, Worcester; Grace Klingaman, 9, Attleboro; Brendan Krue, 9, North Attleboro; Haley Krupwich, 9, Norfolk; Michelle Langelier, 9, Norton; Mia Larson, 9, Norton; Joseph Lawrence, 9, Attleboro; Wendy Le, 9, Attleboro; Genevieve LeBlanc, 9, Wrentham; Grace Leonard, 9, Cumberland; Tiana Long, 9, North Attleboro; Clare Lowre, 9, Norton; Megan MacLeod, 9, Plainville; Dylan Martinelli, 9, Attleboro; Cormac Masterson, 9, Rehoboth; Mallory McCaffery, 9, Walpole; Andrew McDevitt, 9, Wrentham; Patrick McGee, 9, Rumford; Kiran McGuirk, 9, Walpole; Sarah McNeil, 9, North Attleboro; Melina Mitchell, 9, Norfolk; Skyler Moore, 9, North Attleboro; Sofia Morgan, 9, Mansfield; Joshua Mykytiw, 9, Mansfield; Elizabeth Norko, 9, North Attleboro; Evan O’Brien, 9, North Attleboro; Grace O’Hanlon, 9, North Attleboro; Isabelle Ouellette, 9, North Attleboro; John Pearl, 9, Plainville; Megan Pinto, 9, Pawtucket; Sophia Plante, 9, Attleboro; Eva Posk, 9, Mansfield; Lauryn Pouliot, 9, Pawtucket; Matthew Powers, 9, Attleboro; Emily Precopio, 9, Mansfield; Caroline Quinlan, 9, Walpole; Catherine Quinlan, 9, Walpole; Meghan Rapose, 9, Bellingham; Emily Rivers, 9, Attleboro; Madison Rizzo, 9, Norfolk; Kevin Robichaud, 9, Mansfield; Rylie Robinson, 9, North Attleboro; Grace Robison, 9, Mansfield; William Roche, 9, Rumford; Elizabeth Rodrigues, 9, Franklin; Matthew Saunders, 9, Walpole; Ryan Schmitt, 9, North Attleboro; Colin Sheeran, 9, Norfolk; Ryan Shute, 9, North Attleboro; Juliana Spadano, 9, Cumberland; Alyssa Sterling, 9, Raynham; Emma Swain, 9, Taunton; Connor Theroux, 9, North Attleboro; Aidan Tomaz, 9, Woonsocket; Olivia Verderber, 9, Wrentham; Roisin Walsh, 9, Walpole; Victoria Woodruff, 9, Rumford; Olivia Baker, 10, Attleboro; Sierra Basara, 10, Norton; Alexa Bell, 10, Cumberland; Neel Bhatia, 10, North Attleboro; Savannah Blanchard, 10, Attleboro; Emma Blazejewski, 10, North Attleboro; Faith Boirard, 10, North Attleboro; Grace Borden, 10, Seekonk; Alyssa Boucher, 10, North Attleboro; Madison Breckner, 10, Norton; Riley Brennan, 10, Franklin; Samuel Brodeur, 10, North Attleboro; Jack Bullock, 10, North Attleboro; Madison Cameron, 10, Attleboro; Carter Campbell, 10, Wrentham; Nicola Carmone, 10, Foxboro; Eva Church, 10, Smithfield; Kathleen Coen, 10, Cumberland; Michael Cropanese, 10, Franklin; Abigail Daley, 10, Cumberland; Erinn D’Angelo, 10, Attleboro; Praise Ekomwen, 10, Providence; James Elliott, 10, Mansfield; Rachel Ellis, 10, Stoughton; Ryan Enright, 10, North Attleboro; Hosaya Exavier, 10, Attleboro; Joyce Forbes-Orellana, 10, Attleboro; Mackenzie Fry, 10, Attleboro; Talia Giansante, 10, North Attleboro; Bradley Gillen, 10, Lakeville; Spencer Giuliano, 10, North Attleboro; Abigail Goulart, 10, Raynham; Ryan Healey, 10, Mansfield; Samuel Honor, 10, Mansfield; Kathryn Hornsleth, 10, Cumberland; Julia Horrocks, 10, North Attleboro; Liam Hudak, 10, North Attleboro; Michael Hutchins, 10, Norton; Meagan Keefe, 10, Wrentham; Catherine Krabey, 10, Plainville; Madelyn Krupwich, 10, Norfolk; Maeve Lance, 10, Franklin; Jackson Leonard, 10, Seekonk; Julia Listro, 10, Attleboro; Casey Lydon, 10, Plainville; Gabriel Marques, 10, Attleboro; Jacob Marshall, 10, Pawtucket; Brianna Matte, 10, Cumberland; Catherine McConville, 10, North Attleboro; Derek McLean, 10, Franklin; Crystal Mendez, 10, Attleboro; Amelia Mignacca, 10, Seekonk; Caroline Miller, 10, Wrentham; Julia Mitchell, 10, Norfolk; Cameron Moura, 10, North Attleboro; Daniel Nguyen, 10, North Attleboro; Charles Olson, 10, North Attleboro; Danielle Panciocco, 10, Walpole; Allison Plante, 10, Attleboro; Sophia Prazeres, 10, North Attleboro; Margaret Provencher, 10, Wrentham; Alexandra Robinson, 10, North Attleboro; Maria Romsey, 10, Wrentham; Rogan Scanlan, 10, Foxboro; Laura Schollmeyer, 10, Norfolk; RyAnn Spencer, 10, Cumberland; Ryan Stiles, 10, Mansfield; Madelynn Stroup, 10, Cumberland; Emily Wright, 10, Smithfield; Mia Zona, 10, Cumberland; Cassidy Araujo, 11, Attleboro; Jolie Bellemore, 11, North Attleboro; Laurel Bellemore, 11, North Attleboro; Grace Brooks, 11, North Attleboro; Andrew Brown, 11, Plainville; Grace Brown, 11, Attleboro; Nathan Brumble, 11, Mansfield; Olivia Bush, 11, North Attleboro; Jackson Campbell, 11, Wrentham; Elizabeth Castano, 11, Norton; Lindsay Chapman, 11, Attleboro; Justin Clark, 11, Plainville; Mackenzie Connors, 11, Dighton; Nathan Copley, 11, North Attleboro; Adeline Corrigan, 11, North Attleboro; Ciara Cronin, 11, Attleboro; Kaitlyn DaCosta, 11, North Attleboro; Ashlee Ernst, 11, Attleboro; Ashley Foster, 11, Walpole; Myerha Francois, 11, Canton; Katherine Franzosa, 11, Norton; Madelyn Garfinkel, 11, Attleboro; Emily Garganese, 11, Pawtucket; Quincy Gomes-Cedeno, 11, North Smithfield; Kayla Goncalves, 11, North Attleboro; Lauren Gouveia, 11, Rehoboth; Rebecca Gracia, 11, Mansfield; Abigail Green, 11, Attleboro; Olivia Grivers, 11, Attleboro; Nicholas Gugliotta, 11, North Attleboro; Isabella Herman, 11, Norton; Emma Hunter, 11, Norton; Lucas Jacques, 11, Taunton; Meghan Kasper, 11, Walpole; Hannah Kline, 11, Johnston; Brad Kogut, 11, Attleboro; Aashka Kusumgar, 11, North Attleboro; Emily Malatesta, 11, North Attleboro; Austin Massud, 11, Cumberland; Cali McCoy, 11, Norton; Josie McNeill, 11, Mansfield; Cara Milano, 11, Cumberland; Evelyn Moore, 11, Wrentham; Brendan Mordarski, 11, Mansfield; Grace Morgan, 11, Mansfield; Avery Munroe, 11, Foxboro; Nickolas Norko, 11, North Attleboro; Michael O’Brien, 11, Franklin; Sean O’Brien, 11, Rehoboth; Sean O’Neill, Jr., 11, Mansfield; Elizabeth Parkinson, 11, North Attleboro; Mary Patriarca, 11, Attleboro; Aidan Pereira, 11, North Attleboro; Bianca Pezza, 11, Harrisville; Hannah Pignato, 11, Foxboro; Connor Platt, 11, Rehoboth; Thomas Potenza, 11, Foxboro; Sidney Pouliot, 11, Pawtucket; Ryan Powers, 11, Attleboro; Drew Price, 11, Mansfield; Kaitlyn Rapose, 11, Bellingham; Jarred Riel, 11, North Attleboro; James Sanislow, 11, Wrentham; Cole Schmitt, 11, North Attleboro; Christopher Sciotti, 11, North Attleboro; Isabella Sheeran, 11, Norfolk; Lindsey Simmons, 11, Plainville; Richard Stanton, 11, Norton; Lilly Stevens, 11, Cumberland; Mary Summers, 11, Wrentham; Jack Tacchi, 11, North Attleboro; Allyson Tetreault, 11, Attleboro; Olivia Tortolani, 11, Seekonk; Grace Traboulssi, 11, Wrentham; Shelby Upton, 11, Mansfield; Natalina Venditti, 11, Norwood; John Veno, 11, Wrentham; Hayley Walmsley, 11, Franklin; Hannah Weinstock, 11, North Attleboro; Juliette Welter, 11, North Attleboro; Salima Amiji, 12, Attleboro; Elizabeth Anderson, 12, Walpole; Ashley Barron, 12, Attleboro; Gregory Beagan, 12, North Attleboro; Lauren Belham, 12, North Attleboro; Meredith Blaise, 12, Canton; Kate Blazejewski, 12, North Attleboro; Madeline Bragaw, 12, Wrentham; Olivia Brewer, 12, Attleboro; Tedy Bruschi, Jr., 12, North Attleboro; Julia Buccella, 12, Franklin; Kaitlyn Burke, 12, Walpole; Elizabeth Cameron, 12, Raynham; Stephen Capua, 12, North Attleboro; Benjamin Carson, 12, Foxboro; Lauren Cavanaugh, 12, Mansfield; William Chiocco, 12, Mansfield; Chloe Chitvanni, 12, Walpole; Brandon Cifuentes, 12, Pawtucket; Tori Cinelli, 12, Norton; Ryan Coen, 12, Cumberland; Patrick Colbert, 12, Mansfield; Jack Concannon, 12, Franklin; Madison Conrad, 12, North Attleboro; Zachary Cragan, 12, Mansfield; Maura Crump, 12, North Attleboro; Caleigh D’Angelo, 12, Attleboro; Grace Daniels, 12, North Attleboro; Natalie Dextradeur, 12, Franklin; Matthew Donovan, 12, Norton; Madison Enright, 12, North Attleboro; Shannon Fahy, 12, Attleboro; Lauren Fallon, 12, Sharon; Mikaela Fallon, 12, Sharon; Raymond George III, 12, North Attleboro; Grace Gilarde, 12, Foxboro; Connor Godin, 12, Rumford; Molly Graham, 12, Norton; Caroline Harten, 12, Cumberland; Daisha Joseph, 12, Foxboro; Molly Keefe, 12, Wrentham; Lara Keohane, 12, North Attleboro; Ayla Killion, 12, Attleboro; Stanley Koss, 12, Woonsocket; William Lynch, 12, Mansfield; Taylor Madison, 12, Franklin; Meghan Maguire, 12, Attleboro; Keury Mazariegos, 12, Attleboro; Caroline McConville, 12, North Attleboro; Rachel McNamara, 12, North Attleboro; Eneas Mendez Jr, 12, Attleboro; Annie Mendillo, 12, North Attleboro; Sophia Mercurio, 12, North Attleboro; Zachary Morris, 12, Attleboro; Gabriella Muraca, 12, Cumberland; Megan Murphy, 12, Franklin; Sarah Nagle, 12, Mansfield; Caitlin Neary, 12, Attleboro; Patrick O’Toole, 12, Foxboro; Samantha Pearlstein, 12, Attleboro; Teresa Poidomani, 12, North Attleboro; Thomas Rinkacs, 12, North Attleboro; Deanna Rivera, 12, Franklin; Devany Roessler, 12, Pawtucket; Catherine Romsey, 12, Wrentham; Matthew Salomons, 12, North Easton; Evan Sharples, 12, North Attleboro; Ava Smith, 12, Attleboro; Cameron Smith, 12, Attleboro; Brooke Sroczinski, 12, Raynham; Julianne Sutherland, 12, Cumberland; Lara Szczepanowski, 12, North Attleboro; Rose Teixeira, 12, Rumford; Emily Testa, 12, North Attleboro; Noreen Timmoney, 12, Norwood; John Toth, 12, Pawtucket; Emma VerGow, 12, Norton; Jack Walker, 12, Attleboro; Julia Walsh, 12, Franklin; Meghan Walsh, 12, North Attleboro; Brenna Ware, 12, Attleboro; Celine Wehbe, 12, Smithfield; Ashley Wrobel, 12, North Easton; Natasha Zaarour, 12, Attleboro; Matthew Zawaski, 12, Mansfield

 

Third Honors

Caitlin Brawley, 9, Rehoboth; Kathryn Cabral, 9, North Attleboro; Giovani Cadet, 9, Mansfield; Laura Carey, 9, Walpole; Sophia Carges, 9, North Attleboro; Alec Certuse, 9, North Attleboro; Noah Clarke, 9, Plainville; Eagan Coia, 9, Mansfield; Devyn Cotton, 9, Plainville; Aidan Crump, 9, North Attleboro; Christopher Davis, 9, Pawtucket; Samuel DeMoura, 9, Rehoboth; Joseph DesVergnes-Christy, 9, Plainville; Ava Detorie, 9, North Attleboro; Jacqueline Dooley, 9, Pawtucket; Lynn Dorfman, 9, Franklin; John Egan, 9, North Attleboro; Sophia Elliott, 9, North Attleboro; Gianna Falzone, 9, Attleboro; Benjamin Feeley, 9, East Providence; Noah Ferreira, 9, Rehoboth; Emily Gallucci, 9, Cumberland; Sean Graham, 9, Norton; Divam Gupta, 9, North Attleboro; Taylor Harrison, 9, Attleboro; Kiean Hickey, 9, Wrentham; James Iwuc, 9, Attleboro; William Jones, 9, North Attleboro; James Kannally, 9, Norfolk; Camille Kimball, 9, Taunton; Elizabeth Kirby, 9, Attleboro; Maia Kraskouskas, 9, North Attleboro; Andrew Kubaska, 9, Cumberland; Zachary Lamora, 9, Cumberland; Cailin Lawlor, 9, Wrentham; Brandon LeBlanc, 9, Wrentham; Caroline Levy, 9, Raynham; William Lewis, 9, Attleboro; Matthew Lipkind, 9, Taunton; Connor Lynch, 9, Norton; Ava Maloof, 9, Walpole; Elizabeth McCormick, 9, Cumberland; Aidan McKeon, 9, North Attleboro; Jason McLean, 9, Franklin; Evan McNeill, 9, Berkley; Aron Moore, 9, North Attleboro; Matthew Nealand, 9, Cumberland; Ryan Nealon, 9, Walpole; Tyler Nguyen, 9, North Attleboro; Maeve Parrish, 9, Chepachet; Kelly Peterson, 9, Mansfield; Sean Poletynski, 9, Wrentham; Ryan Rebelo, 9, Rehoboth; Emma Ruppert, 9, North Attleboro; Joseph Scott, 9, Cumberland; Caileigh Shaw, 9, North Attleboro; Jennifer Simpson, 9, Pawtucket; Caroline Smith, 9, Attleboro; Sean Stephenson, 9, Mansfield; Jake Sullivan, 9, Wrentham; Christopher Tani, 9, Plainville; Sara Toncelli, 9, Cumberland; Alec Turgeon, 9, East Falmouth; Riley Waldron, 9, Mansfield; Shane Walsh, 9, Attleboro; Faith Abbott, 10, Pawtucket; Tyler Ahmed, 10, Walpole; Aidan Armas, 10, Mansfield; Kate Benker, 10, North Attleboro; Taylor Bennett, 10, Medway; Caroline Bishop, 10, North Attleboro; Jack Campbell, 10, North Attleboro; Alison Carey, 10, Foxboro; Matthew Carges, 10, North Attleboro; Jordan Carreiro, 10, Seekonk; Peter Carriuolo, 10, Attleboro; Annie D’Ambrosia, 10, Norfolk; Cynthia Danca, 10, Mansfield; Noah Denneno, 10, Stoughton; Olivia Dere, 10, Pawtucket; Gianna Detorie, 10, North Attleboro; Alana DiPlacido, 10, Walpole; Kathleen Faust, 10, North Attleboro; Ethan Gallishaw, 10, Seekonk; Jacob Golenia, 10, Attleboro; John Igoe, 10, North Attleboro; Sophia Jreij, 10, Sharon; Lindsey Jussaume, 10, Norfolk; Jackson Kelley, 10, Mansfield; Harry Kojoian, 10, North Attleboro; Joshua Lancaster, 10, Attleboro; Katherine Lee, 10, Attleboro; Emma Lynch, 10, Attleboro; Julia Maguire, 10, Attleboro; Meghan McGahern, 10, Attleboro; Brian Morales, 10, Central Falls; Tayson Morales, 10, Attleboro; Michaela Mulvey, 10, Attleboro; Shea O’Brien, 10, Attleboro; Grace O’Malley, 10, North Attleboro; William Oram, 10, North Attleboro; Grace O’Shea, 10, Mansfield; Drew Payson, 10, Mansfield; Katelyn Pencarski, 10, Attleboro; Victoria Richardson, 10, Rehoboth; Allison Rudolph, 10, Walpole; Anthony Sarro, 10, North Attleboro; Lincoln Schneider, 10, Norton; Ryan Siano, 10, North Attleboro; Justin Silva, 10, North Attleboro; Colin Smith, 10, Mansfield; Zach Stephenson, 10, Mansfield; Lyvia Sunderland, 10, Norton; Jennifer Thoener, 10, North Attleboro; Tatiana Troy, 10, Attleboro; Adam Walker, 10, Attleboro; Kevin West, 10, Mansfield; Liam West, 10, Mansfield; David Albert, 11, Attleboro; Ciana Amedio, 11, Franklin; Lucy Armour, 11, Norfolk; Justin Baker, 11, Cumberland; Alexandra Bartucca, 11, Walpole; Richelle Batra, 11, Franklin; Hunter Beausoleil, 11, Woonsocket; Brendan Bellemore, 11, North Attleboro; Maryssa Bizier, 11, Rehoboth; Kevin Borah, 11, Mansfield; Owen Borah, 11, Mansfield; Ashleigh Bowen, 11, Wrentham; Rex Bruschi, 11, North Attleboro; Jacob Calamar, 11, Seekonk; Olivia Castro, 11, Rehoboth; Paul Castro, 11, Rehoboth; Joelle Chahwan, 11, Pawtucket; Aine Clancy, 11, Walpole; Hannah Collette, 11, Cumberland; Sarah Collette, 11, Cumberland; David Conroy, 11, Walpole; Drew Corcoran, 11, Wrentham; Serena Costa, 11, Stoughton; Athanasios Dafulas, 11, Attleboro; Cameron Damaso, 11, Johnston; Madison Davine, 11, Taunton; Daniel Dekkers, 11, Foxboro; Annette DeTrolio, 11, North Attleboro; Riley Dion, 11, Cumberland; James Donnelly, 11, Rehoboth; Alexandra Egan, 11, Cumberland; Grace Firth, 11, Harrisville; Amanda Folan, 11, Attleboro; Jacqueline Foley, 11, Mansfield; Rory Geraghty, 11, Wrentham; Ellen Gracia, 11, Mansfield; Cole Hansen, 11, Mansfield; Ethan Jourdenais, 11, North Attleboro; Ashley Kelly, 11, North Attleboro; Timothy Keough, 11, Canton; Shannon Kraskouskas, 11, North Attleboro; Elyse LaParle, 11, Seekonk; Abbie Lavery, 11, North Attleboro; Jessica Leonard, 11, Seekonk; Diona Lomax, 11, Pawtucket; Abigail MacLeod, 11, Plainville; Jillian Margetta, 11, North Attleboro; Lauren McGuirk, 11, Walpole; Kelsey McNulty, 11, Pawtucket; Dan Mills, 11, Franklin; Gabriella Mitchell, 11, Norfolk; Marcus Moody, 11, North Providence; Patrice Mulligan, 11, Norton; Kendahl Nye, 11, Mansfield; Jack O’Brien, 11, North Attleboro; Audrey O’Keefe, 11, Norfolk; Daniel O’Malley, 11, North Attleboro; Megan O’Rourke, 11, North Attleboro; Christopher Palma, 11, Cumberland; Emma Patterson, 11, Seekonk; Kirsten Petrucci, 11, Attleboro; Benjamin Poirier, 11, Lincoln; Katherine Quinn, 11, Attleboro; Hannah Ramer, 11, Rehoboth; Megan Reed, 11, Rehoboth; Kyle Richardson, 11, Wrentham; Matthew Rogers, 11, Mansfield; Rachael Sheridan, 11, Norton; Aidan Sicard, 11, Rehoboth; Isabella Simoneau, 11, Attleboro; Benjamin Studholme, 11, Norton; Mia Sullo, 11, Norwood; Brenna Torrence, 11, Providence; Brett Violett, 11, Cumberland; Meghan West, 11, Walpole; Tori Young, 11, North Attleboro; Jared Aguiar, 12, South Attleboro; Lindsay Ahmed, 12, Walpole; Ryan Barbato, 12, Foxboro; Raymond Brown, 12, Walpole; Nicholas Brumble, 12, Mansfield; Jeffrey Cahill, 12, Mansfield; Bridget Catalano, 12, Stoughton; Christina Cilli, 12, Cumberland; Gabrielle Comeau, 12, Plainville; Ryan Corio, 12, North Smithfield; Caroline Crawford, 12, Mansfield; Joshua Crellin, 12, Rehoboth; Lily Crowley, 12, Mansfield; Timothy D’Ambrosia, 12, Norfolk; Caroline Deem, 12, Franklin; George Dellaleh, 12, Attleboro; Tobey Dickeson, 12, North Attleboro; Elena Giusti, 12, Wrentham; Michael Gomez, 12, Cumberland; Victoria Hansen, 12, Mansfield; Andrew Hinckley, 12, North Attleboro; Griffin Hope, 12, North Attleboro; Kathryn Hunzeker, 12, North Attleboro; Lauren Hurley, 12, Waltham; Fiona Kane, 12, North Easton; Caroline Kiley, 12, Westwood; Allie Lahiff, 12, North Attleboro; James Lawrence, 12, Attleboro; Catherine Levesque, 12, Foxboro; Meghan Lewis, 12, Attleboro; Garret Lydon, 12, Plainville; Kaylee Mankins, 12, North Attleboro; Gracie-Lynn Mastalerz, 12, Attleboro; John McCann, 12, Rehoboth; James McCormack, 12, Mansfield; Margaret McLaughlin, 12, North Attleboro; Brandon Moskal, 12, Wrentham; Alexandra Moura, 12, Cumberland; Jared Moura, 12, North Attleboro; Magdaline Mwangi, 12, North Attleboro; Lily Nguyen, 12, Attleboro; Emma Nicholson, 12, Mansfield; Thomas O’Brien, 12, North Attleboro; Annie Patriarca, 12, Attleboro; Cayce Patriarca, 12, Attleboro; Katharine Pearl, 12, Plainville; Zachary Pochay, 12, Wrentham; Michela Ragosta, 12, Walpole; Victoria Rego, 12, Attleboro; Theresa Riley, 12, Norton; Hannah Risko, 12, Cumberland; Madison Saba, 12, Norton; Allison Saunders, 12, Walpole; Benjamin Simmons, 12, North Attleboro; Sarah Sirois, 12, Plainville; Emily Soares, 12, Cumberland; Jayden St. Germain, 12, Cumberland; Gwendolyn Weitz, 12, Canton; Emma Wells, 12, North Attleboro

Archive
Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Site Search