JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.
Apr
30

Third Quarter Honor Roll 2018-2019

 

BIF_DVLMNT_059.jpg

 

Vice Principal for Academics, Anne Kennedy, is proud to announce the Honor Roll students for the third quarter. Honor Roll is a recognition of high performing students based on the student’s overall average in any given quarter, regardless of the levels of their classes. Bishop Feehan has three levels of Honor Roll. First Honors is awarded to students whose overall average in that quarter is grade 93.00 or higher, Second Honors is grade 90.00 or higher, and Third Honors is 85.00 or higher, with no individual grade below 80.

 

Congratulations to the following students:

 

First Honors

Claire Bleou 9, Woonsocket James Breckner 9, Norton; Grace Burke 9, Mansfield; Sean Coady 9, North Attleboro; Megan Connors 9, Dighton; Alexander Cote 9, Rehoboth; Haley Coupal 9, North Attleboro; Paola Cruz 9, Providence; Lily Dauriac 9, Attleboro; Morgan Davidson 9, Woonsocket Margaret Dion 9, Attleboro; Molly Elkerton 9, North Attleboro; Emily Fandel 9, Mansfield; Camryn Fauria 9, North Attleboro; Gopesh Ganatra 9, Attleboro; Madeline Glosson 9, Mansfield; Emily Gomez 9, Cumberland; Samantha Graves 9, Norton; Daniel Haggarty 9, North Attleboro; Patrick Healey 9, Bellingham; Olivia Kelly 9, North Attleboro; Grace Klingaman 9, Attleboro; Brendan Krue 9, North Attleboro; Anthony Kurtzer 9, Wrentham; Jackson Laramee 9, Attleboro; Mia Larson 9, Norton; Wendy Le 9, Attleboro; Grace Leonard 9, Cumberland; Clare Lowre 9, Norton; Megan MacLeod 9, Plainville; Peter Martin 9, Walpole; Jake McDevitt 9, Wrentham; Melina Mitchell 9, Norfolk; Sofia Morgan 9, Mansfield; Elizabeth Norko 9, North Attleboro; Kristina Norko 9, North Attleboro; Grace O’Hanlon 9, North Attleboro; Amy Parkinson 9, North Attleboro; Anne Pearl 9, Plainville; Haley Petrucci 9, Attleboro; Lauryn Pouliot 9, Plainville; Caroline Quinlan 9, Walpole; Catherine Quinlan 9, Walpole; Laura Rachwal 9, North Attleboro; Madison Rizzo 9, Norfolk; Kevin Robichaud 9, Mansfield; Grace Robison 9, Mansfield; Kaitlyn Romano 9, Cumberland; Abigail Tenreiro 9, Cumberland; Gabriella Valeri 9, North Attleboro; Olivia Verderber 9, Wrentham; Alethea Vickerman 9, Attleboro; Erik Watka 9, Sharon Tyler Weihrauch 9, Plainville; Kylie Wistran 9, Wrentham; Grace Allard 10, Plainville; Mia Alto 10, Norwood Alexa Bell 10, Cumberland; Neel Bhatia 10, North Attleboro; Keanna Marie Bruce 10, Plainville; Madison Cameron 10, Attleboro; Carter Campbell 10, Wrentham; Emily Carlson 10, North Attleboro; Kelly Coady 10, North Attleboro; Rachel Costello 10, Mansfield; Bella DePietro 10, Wrentham; Adam Drummond 10, North Attleboro; Corinne French 10, Norfolk; Mackenzie Fry 10, Attleboro; Samuel Honor 10, Mansfield; David Janczar 10, Plainville; Anna Jones 10, North Attleboro; Olivia Kline 10, Johnston Brigitta Larson 10, Cumberland; Anjolique Manigault 10, Cumberland; Crystal Mendez 10, Attleboro; Lindsey Moskal 10, Wrentham; Brianna Murphy 10, Wrentham; William Oram 10, North Attleboro; Danielle Panciocco 10, Walpole; Sophia Prazeres 10, North Attleboro; Margaret Provencher 10, Wrentham; Alexandra Robinson 10, North Attleboro; Maria Romsey 10, Wrentham; Michele Schremp 10, Attleboro; Seamus Sutula 10, North Attleboro; Ellia Sweeney 10, Cranston Amanda Teixeira 10, Attleboro; Silvia Toncelli 10, Cumberland; Isabella Wehbe 10, North Easton; Mary Woods 10, Norton; Claudia Agustin 11, Attleboro; Matthew Anghinetti 11, Seekonk Cassidy Araujo 11, Attleboro; Justin Baker 11, Cumberland; Chase Beausoleil 11, Woonsocket Audrey Bulger 11, North Easton; Maeve Byrne 11, Cumberland; Zachary Castro 11, Attleboro; Aidan Corrigan 11, Mansfield; Jackson Craig 11, Attleboro; Julia Del Vecchio 11, Plainville; Christine DeRosa 11, Mansfield; Sofia Faria 11, Woonsocket Ashley Foster 11, Walpole; James Gamboli 11, Plainville; Morgan Gayton 11, North Attleboro; Rebecca Gracia 11, Mansfield; Abigail Green 11, Attleboro; Kathleen Hannon 11, Franklin; Allison Kane 11, Mansfield; Samir Kassem 11, North Attleboro; Brenna Kennedy 11, Wrentham; Varnai Kesselly 11, North Attleboro; Hannah Kline 11, Johnston Brad Kogut 11, Attleboro; Anitha Koka 11, Attleboro; Peter Vietnam Le 11, Attleboro; Jessica Levesque 11, Plainville; Sophia Maciejewski 11, Attleboro; Emily Malatesta 11, North Attleboro; Amanda Mason 11, Franklin; Nicolette McCarthy 11, Franklin; Meaghan McGee 11, Rumford; Lauren McGuirk 11, Walpole; Ryan McNeill 11, Cumberland; Kelsey McNulty 11, Plainville; Catherine Messier 11, Attleboro; Grace Morgan 11, Mansfield; Maria Perry 11, Cumberland; Garrett Poirier 11, Wrentham; Thomas Potenza 11, Foxboro; Ryan Powers 11, Attleboro; Drew Price 11, Mansfield; Emily Reid 11, Cumberland; Stephanie Reis 11, Bellingham; Livia Serak 11, North Attleboro; Julia Shelepov 11, Cumberland; Lindsey Simmons 11, Plainville; Taylor Spears 11, Wrentham; Richard Stanton 11, Norton; Kyle Sterling 11, Raynham; Mary Summers 11, Wrentham; Jack Tacchi 11, North Attleboro; Sara Terrien 11, Cumberland; Grace Traboulssi 11, Wrentham; Abigail Wilk 11, Mansfield; Madeline Bosse 12, Walpole; Madeline Bragaw 12, Wrentham; Catherine Carey 12, Attleboro; Lauren Cavanaugh 12, Mansfield; Samuel Choiniere 12, Attleboro; Tori Cinelli 12, Norton; Jacqueline Conroy 12, Norton; Matthew Correia 12, Mansfield; Mikayla Cotter 12, Wrentham; Maura Crump 12, North Attleboro; Phoebe Dodge 12, Rumford; Rachel Erwin 12, Attleboro; Nicholas Giansante 12, North Attleboro; Brianna Gillen 12, Lakeville Kaylee Gladu 12, Woonsocket Kelsee Gladu 12, Woonsocket Molly Graham 12, Norton; Erin Hmiel 12, Cumberland; Kaitlin Kelly 12, Foxboro; Elizabeth Keough 12, Canton; Eleanor Kominiarek 12, North Attleboro; Elizabeth Lambert 12, Cumberland; Erica Larkin 12, Attleboro; Amanda Leahy 12, North Attleboro; Shannon Little 12, Cumberland; Jordan McBride 12, Cumberland; Megan McFarland 12, Attleboro; Caitlin Neary 12, Attleboro; Nicole O’Brien 12, Wrentham; Lindsey Price 12, Attleboro; Maggie Roberts 12, North Attleboro; Rose Teixeira 12, Rumford; John Toth 12, Plainville; Yiming Zhao 12, Attleboro;

 

Second Honors

Alexavier Almeida 9, North Attleboro; Devin Andrade 9, Rehoboth; Jacob Aragao 9, North Attleboro; Jocelyn Barahona 9, Attleboro; Nicholas Bastien 9, Cumberland; John Bernier 9, Wrentham; Malayna Bizier 9, Rehoboth; Elizabeth Borah 9, Mansfield; Olivia Brennan 9, Franklin; Abigail Brooks 9, Norton; Makayla Burr 9, Plainville; Aaron Canuel 9, Attleboro; Laura Carey 9, Walpole; Jill Carline 9, Attleboro; Noah Clarke 9, Plainville; Liam Concannon 9, Franklin; Sheila Corkery 9, Walpole; Kathleen Danahey 9, North Attleboro; Treasa Day 9, Millis; Samuel DeMoura 9, Rehoboth; Erica DiCorpo 9, Mansfield; Lynn Dorfman 9, Franklin; Paul Ekomwen 9, Providence; Giana Faria 9, Woonsocket Emily Gallucci 9, Cumberland; Brooke Geisel 9, Attleboro; Divam Gupta 9, North Attleboro; Lauren Harkins 9, Wrentham; Amelia Hohos 9, Lakeville Camille Kimball 9, Taunton; Maia Kraskouskas 9, North Attleboro; Andrew Kubaska 9, Cumberland; Zachary Lamora 9, Cumberland; Michelle Langelier 9, Norton; Joseph Lawrence 9, Attleboro; William Lewis 9, Attleboro; Dylan Martinelli 9, Attleboro; Andrew McDevitt 9, Wrentham; Patrick McGee 9, Rumford; Kiran McGuirk 9, Walpole; Sarah McNeil 9, North Attleboro; Skyler Moore 9, North Attleboro; Joshua Mykytiw 9, Mansfield; Tyler Nguyen 9, North Attleboro; Evan O’Brien 9, North Attleboro; John O’Connor 9, Attleboro; Isabelle Ouellette 9, North Attleboro; John Pearl 9, Plainville; Megan Pinto 9, Plainville; Sophia Plante 9, Attleboro; Eva Posk 9, Mansfield; Emily Precopio 9, Mansfield; Ashley Prew 9, Plainville; Meghan Rapose 9, Bellingham; Emily Rivers 9, Attleboro; Anna Roberts 9, North Attleboro; Rylie Robinson 9, North Attleboro; Matthew Saunders 9, Walpole; Ryan Schmitt 9, North Attleboro; Joseph Scott 9, Cumberland; Caileigh Shaw 9, North Attleboro; Colin Sheeran 9, Norfolk; Ryan Shute 9, North Attleboro; Juliana Spadano 9, Cumberland; Alyssa Sterling 9, Raynham; Hope Stratton 9, Mansfield; Emma Swain 9, Taunton; Christopher Tani 9, Plainville; Connor Theroux 9, North Attleboro; Alec Turgeon 9, East Falmouth; Roisin Walsh 9, Walpole; Victoria Woodruff 9, Rumford; Tyler Ahmed 10, Walpole; Sophia Arruda 10, Lakeville Olivia Baker 10, Attleboro; Sierra Basara 10, Norton; Jason Bisciotti 10, Mansfield; Savannah Blanchard 10, Attleboro; Emma Blazejewski 10, North Attleboro; Faith Boirard 10, North Attleboro; Alyssa Boucher 10, North Attleboro; Riley Brennan 10, Franklin; Jack Bullock 10, North Attleboro; Matthew Carges 10, North Attleboro; Nicola Carmone 10, Foxboro; Julia Carson 10, Foxboro; Eva Church 10, Smithfield; Darciah Costa 10, Attleboro; Michael Cropanese 10, Franklin; Abigail Daley 10, Cumberland; Cynthia Danca 10, Mansfield; Ryan Enright 10, North Attleboro; Talia Giansante 10, North Attleboro; Bradley Gillen 10, Lakeville Ryan Healey 10, Mansfield; Grace Hogan 10, North Easton; Kathryn Hornsleth 10, Cumberland; Julia Horrocks 10, North Attleboro; Liam Hudak 10, North Attleboro; Isabel Ison 10, North Attleboro; Sophia Jreij 10, Sharon Meagan Keefe 10, Wrentham; Catherine Krabey 10, Plainville; Madelyn Krupwich 10, Norfolk; Jackson Leonard 10, Seekonk Julia Listro 10, Attleboro; Casey Lydon 10, Plainville; Kathleen Malone 10, Attleboro; Gabriel Marques 10, Attleboro; Jacob Marshall 10, Plainville; Catherine McConville 10, North Attleboro; Derek McLean 10, Franklin; Amelia Mignacca 10, Seekonk Caroline Miller 10, Wrentham; Tayson Morales 10, Attleboro; Daniel Nguyen 10, North Attleboro; Shea O’Brien 10, Attleboro; Charles Olson 10, North Attleboro; Drew Payson 10, Mansfield; Victoria Richardson 10, Rehoboth; Rogan Scanlan 10, Foxboro; Arianna Schifman 10, Mansfield; Laura Schollmeyer 10, Norfolk; Abigail Smith 10, Attleboro; Zach Stephenson 10, Mansfield; Ryan Stiles 10, Mansfield; Emilie Vienneau 10, Mansfield; Kevin West 10, Mansfield; Liam West 10, Mansfield; Emily Wright 10, Smithfield; Lucy Armour 11, Norfolk; Callen Bartlett 11, Mansfield; Jolie Bellemore 11, North Attleboro; Ashleigh Bowen 11, Wrentham; Nicole Brown 11, Plainville; Nathan Brumble 11, Mansfield; Chloe Burke 11, Norton; Olivia Bush 11, North Attleboro; Jacob Calamar 11, Seekonk Elizabeth Castano 11, Norton; Lindsay Chapman 11, Attleboro; Justin Clark 11, Plainville; Mackenzie Connors 11, Dighton; Ciara Cronin 11, Attleboro; Madison Davine 11, Taunton; Keyanna Davis 11, Plainville; Renee Delos 11, Chepachet; Meghan Doherty 11, Attleboro; Ashlee Ernst 11, Attleboro; Jacqueline Foley 11, Mansfield; Myerha Francois 11, Canton; Katherine Franzosa 11, Norton; Kelly Gallagher 11, Norwood Madelyn Garfinkel 11, Attleboro; Emily Garganese 11, Plainville; Ryan Gill 11, Seekonk Quincy Gomes-Cedeno 11, North Smithfield; Kayla Goncalves 11, North Attleboro; Lauren Gouveia 11, Rehoboth; Ellen Gracia 11, Mansfield; Isabella Herman 11, Norton; Caitlin Hmiel 11, Cumberland; Emma Hunter 11, Norton; Meghan Kasper 11, Walpole; Ashley Kelly 11, North Attleboro; Aashka Kusumgar 11, North Attleboro; Jessica Leonard 11, Seekonk Austin Massud 11, Cumberland; Cali McCoy 11, Norton; Josie McNeill 11, Mansfield; Cara Milano 11, Cumberland; Gabriella Mitchell 11, Norfolk; Marcus Moody 11, North Providence; Evelyn Moore 11, Wrentham; Patrice Mulligan 11, Norton; Avery Munroe 11, Foxboro; Michael O’Brien 11, Franklin; Sean O’Brien 11, Rehoboth; Jaden O’Donnell 11, North Attleboro; Emma Olson 11, North Attleboro; Sean O’Neill, Jr. 11, Mansfield; Elizabeth Parkinson 11, North Attleboro; Emma Patterson 11, Seekonk Aidan Pereira 11, North Attleboro; Kirsten Petrucci 11, Attleboro; Bianca Pezza 11, Harrisville; Hannah Pignato 11, Foxboro;ugh Benjamin Poirier 11, Lincoln Kaitlyn Rapose 11, Bellingham; Kyle Richardson 11, Wrentham; Thomas Salois 11, Plainville; Lauren Haley Santa Ines 11, North Attleboro; Nico Scaringello 11, Franklin; Cole Schmitt 11, North Attleboro; Christopher Sciotti 11, North Attleboro; Isabella Sheeran 11, Norfolk; Aidan Sicard 11, Rehoboth; Isabella Simoneau 11, Attleboro; Jennifer Smith 11, Millis; Ashley Stefanik 11, North Attleboro; Lilly Stevens 11, Cumberland; Allyson Tetreault 11, Attleboro; Olivia Tortolani 11, Seekonk Shelby Upton 11, Mansfield; Jacqueline Valeri 11, North Attleboro; Natalina Venditti 11, Norwood John Veno 11, Wrentham; Brett Violett 11, Cumberland; Hayley Walmsley 11, Franklin; Hannah Weinstock 11, North Attleboro; Juliette Welter 11, North Attleboro; Meghan West 11, Walpole; Tori Young 11, North Attleboro; Salima Amiji 12, Attleboro; Ashley Barron 12, Attleboro; Gregory Beagan 12, North Attleboro; Ishani Bedre 12, Cumberland; Lauren Belham 12, North Attleboro; Madeleine Bessette 12, Attleboro; Meredith Blaise 12, Canton; Kate Blazejewski 12, North Attleboro; Tedy Bruschi, Jr. 12, North Attleboro; Julia Buccella 12, Franklin; Kaitlyn Burke 12, Walpole; Stephen Capua 12, North Attleboro; Linnea Carchedi 12, Mansfield; Benjamin Carson 12, Foxboro; Abigail Cerwonka 12, Cumberland; Chloe Chitvanni 12, Walpole; Brandon Cifuentes 12, Plainville; Ryan Coen 12, Cumberland; Patrick Colbert 12, Mansfield; Jack Concannon 12, Franklin; Ryan Corio 12, North Smithfield; Zachary Cragan 12, Mansfield; Grace Daniels 12, North Attleboro; George Dellaleh 12, Attleboro; Natalie Dextradeur 12, Franklin; Dylan DiFilippo 12, Plainville; Grace Dizon 12, Norton; Matthew Donovan 12, Norton; Madison Enright 12, North Attleboro; Shannon Fahy 12, Attleboro; Aidan Flynn 12, Cumberland; Grace Gilarde 12, Foxboro; Gretyl Giles 12, North Attleboro; Connor Godin 12, Rumford; Abigail Goncalves 12, Cumberland; Ryan Hanewich 12, Wrentham; Victoria Hansen 12, Mansfield; Caroline Harten 12, Cumberland; Andrew Hinckley 12, North Attleboro; Kathryn Hunzeker 12, North Attleboro; Caroline Kiley 12, Westwood; Ayla Killion 12, Attleboro; Catherine Martin 12, Walpole; Keury Mazariegos 12, Attleboro; Caroline McConville 12, North Attleboro; James McCormack 12, Mansfield; Annie Mendillo 12, North Attleboro; Zachary Morris 12, Attleboro; Megan Murphy 12, Franklin; Lily Nguyen 12, Attleboro; Patrick O’Toole 12, Foxboro; Cayce Patriarca 12, Attleboro; Caroline Peters 12, North Attleboro; Emma Petrich 12, Cumberland; Teresa Poidomani 12, North Attleboro; Deanna Rivera 12, Franklin; Devany Roessler 12, Plainville; Catherine Romsey 12, Wrentham; Allison Saunders 12, Walpole; Cameron Smith 12, Attleboro; Brooke Sroczinski 12, Raynham; Lara Szczepanowski 12, North Attleboro; Jocelyn Taylor 12, Attleboro; Emily Testa 12, North Attleboro; Margaret Timmoney 12, Norwood Noreen Timmoney 12, Norwood Emma VerGow 12, Norton; Julia Walsh 12, Franklin; Meghan Walsh 12, North Attleboro; Celine Wehbe 12, Smithfield; Natasha Zaarour 12, Attleboro; Matthew Zawaski 12, Mansfield;

 

Third Honors

Shivani Bedre 9, Cumberland; Meghan Bernard 9, Taunton; Ava Boudreau 9, Cumberland; Kathryn Cabral 9, North Attleboro; Giovani Cadet 9, Mansfield; Sophia Carges 9, North Attleboro; Emma Chapman 9, Rehoboth; Tegan Cinelli 9, Norton; Eagan Coia 9, Mansfield; Benjamin Cook 9, Plainville; Grace Crawford 9, North Attleboro; Christopher Davis 9, Plainville; Tate DeMond 9, North Attleboro; Joseph DesVergnes-Christy 9, Plainville; Ryan Deveney 9, Plainville; Sophia Elliott 9, North Attleboro; McKenzie Faherty 9, Norton; Gianna Falzone 9, Attleboro; Logan Gallagher 9, Attleboro; Taylor Harrison 9, Attleboro; Kiean Hickey 9, Wrentham; Ryan Hinckley 9, North Attleboro; Jack Hudson 9, Hopkinton; Rose Ivory 9, Norwood James Iwuc 9, Attleboro; Grace Jerrier 9, Franklin; William Jones 9, North Attleboro; James Kannally 9, Norfolk; Sean Kinahan 9, Wrentham; Elizabeth Kirby 9, Attleboro; Anandha Kresnadi 9, Wrentham; Haley Krupwich 9, Norfolk; Brandon LeBlanc 9, Wrentham; Genevieve LeBlanc 9, Wrentham; Grace Leonard 9, Wrentham; Emma Luongo 9, North Attleboro; Connor Lynch 9, Norton; Cormac Masterson 9, Rehoboth; Mallory McCaffery 9, Walpole; Elizabeth McCormick 9, Cumberland; Aidan McKeon 9, North Attleboro; Lydia Mordarski 9, Mansfield; Ryan Nealon 9, Walpole; Elise O’Brien 9, Norton; Olivia Olson 9, Bellingham; John O’Reilly 9, Mansfield; James Paulette Jr. 9, Attleboro; Sean Poletynski 9, Wrentham; Ryan Rebelo 9, Rehoboth; William Roche 9, Rumford; Elizabeth Rodrigues 9, Franklin; Craig Scharland 9, Franklin; Zackary Schmitz 9, Wrentham; Kathryn Sheytanian 9, North Attleboro; William Slavin 9, Mansfield; Caroline Smith 9, Attleboro; Sara Toncelli 9, Cumberland; Riley Waldron 9, Mansfield; Faith Abbott 10, Plainville; Aidan Armas 10, Mansfield; Kevin Barrera 10, Franklin; Taylor Bennett 10, Medway Caroline Bishop 10, North Attleboro; Loukas Bitsakis 10, Seekonk Grace Borden 10, Seekonk Samuel Brodeur 10, North Attleboro; Jack Campbell 10, North Attleboro; Alison Carey 10, Foxboro; Anthony Chan 10, Norwood Kathleen Coen 10, Cumberland; Darragh Cronin 10, Franklin; Michael Crowley IV 10, Wrentham; Annie D’Ambrosia 10, Norfolk; Olivia Dere 10, Plainville; Alana DiPlacido 10, Walpole; Praise Ekomwen 10, Providence; Hosaya Exavier 10, Attleboro; Kathleen Faust 10, North Attleboro; Ethan Gallishaw 10, Seekonk Ariana Giers 10, Norwood Spencer Giuliano 10, North Attleboro; Jacob Golenia 10, Attleboro; Abigail Goulart 10, Raynham; Lily Gustafson 10, Raynham; Annabella Hagerty 10, Mansfield; Abigail Hallagan 10, Plainville; Elizabeth Higgins 10, North Attleboro; Michael Hutchins 10, Norton; Lindsey Jussaume 10, Norfolk; Harry Kojoian 10, North Attleboro; Joshua Lancaster 10, Attleboro; Maeve Lance 10, Franklin; Katherine Lee 10, Attleboro; Julia Maguire 10, Attleboro; Brianna Matte 10, Cumberland; Christian Mayer 10, North Attleboro; Madison McKinney 10, Norfolk; Brenna Meehen 10, Plainville; Julia Mitchell 10, Norfolk; Brian Morales 10, Central Falls; Cameron Moura 10, North Attleboro; Collin Moura 10, North Attleboro; Michaela Mulvey 10, Attleboro; Grace O’Malley 10, North Attleboro; Grace O’Shea 10, Mansfield; Olivia Palladino 10, Plainville; Skylar Pemberton 10, North Attleboro; Katelyn Pencarski 10, Attleboro; Allison Plante 10, Attleboro; Anthony Jr Quetta 10, North Providence; Amanda Rego 10, Attleboro; Nathan Roberts 10, Attleboro; Allison Rudolph 10, Walpole; Daniel Salomons 10, North Easton; Arnav Sawant 10, Attleboro; Ryan Siano 10, North Attleboro; Justin Silva 10, North Attleboro; Laura Smith 10, Tiverton; RyAnn Spencer 10, Cumberland; Madelynn Stroup 10, Cumberland; Lyvia Sunderland 10, Norton; Mia Zona 10, Cumberland; David Albert 11, Attleboro; Ciana Amedio 11, Franklin; Alexandra Bartucca 11, Walpole; Richelle Batra 11, Franklin; Brendan Bellemore 11, North Attleboro; Laurel Bellemore 11, North Attleboro; Owen Borah 11, Mansfield; Ethan Boudreau 11, Cumberland; Grace Brooks 11, North Attleboro; Andrew Brown 11, Plainville; Rex Bruschi 11, North Attleboro; Jackson Campbell 11, Wrentham; Olivia Castro 11, Rehoboth; Joelle Chahwan 11, Plainville; Aine Clancy 11, Walpole; Nathan Copley 11, North Attleboro; Drew Corcoran 11, Wrentham; Adeline Corrigan 11, North Attleboro; Kaitlyn DaCosta 11, North Attleboro; Athanasios Dafulas 11, Attleboro; Annette DeTrolio 11, North Attleboro; Riley Dion 11, Cumberland; Grace Firth 11, Harrisville; Amanda Folan 11, Attleboro; Rory Geraghty 11, Wrentham; Spencer Glasson 11, Attleboro; Olivia Grivers 11, Attleboro; Ava Guarino 11, Mansfield; Nicholas Gugliotta 11, North Attleboro; Christopher Hickey 11, Wrentham; Lucas Jacques 11, Taunton; Kenzler Joseph 11, Foxboro; Shannon Kraskouskas 11, North Attleboro; Emmitt MacDonald 11, North Attleboro; Dan Mills 11, Franklin; Madison Morin 11, Rehoboth; Nickolas Norko 11, North Attleboro; Jack O’Brien 11, North Attleboro; Audrey O’Keefe 11, Norfolk; Megan O’Rourke 11, North Attleboro; Julia Packer 11, North Attleboro; Christopher Palma 11, Cumberland; Mary Patriarca 11, Attleboro; Connor Platt 11, Rehoboth; Megan Reed 11, Rehoboth; Jane Robertson 11, Wrentham; Matthew Rogers 11, Mansfield; James Sanislow 11, Wrentham; Rachael Sheridan 11, Norton; Patrick Spellman 11, Mansfield; Maeve Sutula 11, North Attleboro; Jared Aguiar 12, South Attleboro; Lindsay Ahmed 12, Walpole; Kathleen Aiken 12, Franklin; Olivia Blais 12, Rehoboth; Olivia Brewer 12, Attleboro; Raymond Brown 12, Walpole; Elizabeth Cameron 12, Raynham; Matthew Carroll 12, Franklin; William Chiocco 12, Mansfield; Gabrielle Comeau 12, Plainville; Kaitlin Corso 12, Attleboro; Caroline Crawford 12, Mansfield; Lily Crowley 12, Mansfield; Brigid Cullinane 12, Walpole; Timothy D’Ambrosia 12, Norfolk; Caroline Deem 12, Franklin; Tobey Dickeson 12, North Attleboro; Claire DiMillo 12, Plainville; Lauren Fallon 12, Sharon Mikaela Fallon 12, Sharon Michael Gomez 12, Cumberland; Griffin Hope 12, North Attleboro; Fiona Kane 12, North Easton; Molly Keefe 12, Wrentham; Matthew Keenan 12, Lincoln Lara Keohane 12, North Attleboro; Stanley Koss 12, Woonsocket James Lawrence 12, Attleboro; Garret Lydon 12, Plainville; William Lynch 12, Mansfield; Taylor Madison 12, Franklin; Kaylee Mankins 12, North Attleboro; Brooke Mann 12, Norfolk; Cara Martin 12, Wrentham; John McCann 12, Rehoboth; Luke McHoul 12, North Attleboro; Rachel McNamara 12, North Attleboro; Eneas Mendez Jr 12, Attleboro; Sophia Mercurio 12, North Attleboro; Emily Midon 12, North Attleboro; Brandon Moskal 12, Wrentham; Alexandra Moura 12, Cumberland; Jared Moura 12, North Attleboro; Gabriella Muraca 12, Cumberland; Magdaline Mwangi 12, North Attleboro; Sarah Nagle 12, Mansfield; Emma Nicholson 12, Mansfield; Erin Nowak 12, Franklin; Catherine O’Connor 12, Mansfield; Annie Patriarca 12, Attleboro; Katharine Pearl 12, Plainville; Zachary Pochay 12, Wrentham; Michela Ragosta 12, Walpole; Theresa Riley 12, Norton; Thomas Rinkacs 12, North Attleboro; Madison Saba 12, Norton; Mallory Secher 12, Norton; Sarah Sirois 12, Plainville; Ava Smith 12, Attleboro; Jayden St. Germain 12, Cumberland; Julianne Sutherland 12, Cumberland; Sarah Toppa 12, Attleboro; Brenna Ware 12, Attleboro; Gwendolyn Weitz 12, Canton; Ashley Wrobel 12, North Easton;          

 

Archive
Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Site Search