JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.
Jul
14

Third Quarter Honor Roll 2019-20

Vice Principal for Academics, Anne Kennedy, is proud to announce the Honor Roll students for the third quarter.

Honor Roll is a recognition of high performing students based on the student’s overall average in any given quarter, regardless of the levels of their classes. Bishop Feehan has three levels of Honor Roll. First Honors is awarded to students whose overall average in that quarter is grade 93.00 or higher, Second Honors is grade 90.00 or higher, and Third Honors is 85.00 or higher, with no individual grade below 80.

FIRST HONORS

Lillian Anglin 9 Walpole; Drew Aronson 9 Bellingham; Jacqueline Ayotte 9 Walpole; Noelle Bernier 9 Wrentham; Avery Blanchard 9 Attleboro; Mary Bosse 9 Walpole; Jillian Brouillard 9 Attleboro; Cameron Burns 9 Norfolk; Dylan Capua 9 North Attleboro; Emma Cerullo 9 Walpole; Jack Chabot 9 Franklin; Elisabeth Coffey 9 Walpole; Campbell Crowley 9 Wrentham; Ryan Daesen 9 Wrentham; Eliana Dafulas 9 Attleboro; Mary Daley 9 Cumberland; Connor Davine 9 Taunton; Camryn Dayaa 9 Walpole; Callista DeFeo 9 Norton; Bridget Donohue 9 Cumberland; Shawn Fahy 9 Attleboro; Olivia Franciscus 9 North Attleboro; Damon Frenette 9 Mansfield; Vincent Giroux 9 Bellingham; Lauren Hanley 9 Cumberland; Lily Harris 9 Foxboro; Kayla Herrick 9 Medfield; Lily Honor 9 Mansfield; Brenna Horan 9 North Attleboro; Julia Hunter 9 Norton; Evan Jackson 9 Seekonk; Siera Jeetan 9 Johnston; Cadence Kaberry 9 Cumberland; Yusef Kassem 9 North Attleboro; Matthew Kelley 9 Norfolk; Emma Kennedy 9 Wrentham; Maeve Keohane 9 North Attleboro; Sydney Kofton 9 Norton; Adrienne Kyere 9 Attleboro; Mary Lamoriello 9 Lincoln; Riley LeClair 9 North Attleboro; Emma Leeuwenburgh 9 Seekonk; Dhruv Madan 9 North Attleboro; Anna Martin 9 Walpole; George Mastin 9 North Attleboro; Cassandra McLellan 9 Cumberland; Veronica Medeiros 9 North Providence; Ava Mitchell 9 North Attleboro; Alice Moore 9 Wrentham; Stephanie Moran 9 Attleboro; Alysse Moskal 9 Wrentham; Anna Novio 9 Mansfield; Grace Paolo 9 North Attleboro; Riya Patel 9 North Attleboro; Marisa Pereira 9 North Attleboro; Carol Pignato 9 Foxboro; Rashell Quinonez 9 Central Falls; Nolan Reilly 9 Norfolk; Jessica Ricci 9 Norton; Emily Roman 9 Walpole; Benjamin Sadler 9 North Attleboro; Aidan Scanlan 9 Foxboro; Grace Schneider 9 Norton; John Schollmeyer 9 Norfolk; Viveca Schuler 9 Wrentham; John Seitz 9 Attleboro; Katherine Sibilia 9 Mansfield; Ishaan Siwach 9 North Attleboro; Sneha Siwach 9 North Attleboro; Andrew Smith 9 Attleboro; Sydney Smith 9 Foxboro; Camden Sullivan 9 East Walpole; Nicholas Sumner 9 North Attleboro; Emery Sunderland 9 Norton; Bridget Sutula 9 North Attleboro; Alice Taylor 9 Wrentham; Lea Thomas 9 North Attleboro; Kacey Thompson 9 North Attleboro; Jack Toncelli 9 Cumberland; Abigail Violett 9 Cumberland; Erin Walsh 9 Franklin; Julianna Welter 9 North Attleboro; Anabella Alyacoub 10 North Attleboro; Jacob Aragao 10 North Attleboro; Jocelyn Barahona 10 Attleboro; Claire Bleou 10 Attleboro; James Breckner 10 Norton; Grace Burke 10 Mansfield; Makayla Burr 10 Plainville; Jill Carline 10 Attleboro; Sean Coady 10 North Attleboro; Megan Connors 10 Dighton; Haley Coupal 10 North Attleboro; Paola Cruz 10 Providence; Lily Dauriac 10 Attleboro; Morgan Davidson 10 Woonsocket; Margaret Dion 10 Attleboro; Emily Gallucci 10 Cumberland; Divam Gupta 10 North Attleboro; Daniel Haggarty 10 North Attleboro; Lauren Harkins 10 Wrentham; Patrick Healey 10 Bellingham; Elizabeth Kirby 10 Attleboro; Grace Klingaman 10 Attleboro; Brendan Krue 10 North Attleboro; Andrew Kubaska 10 Cumberland; Anthony Kurtzer 10 Wrentham; Jackson Laramee 10 Attleboro; Wendy Le 10 Attleboro; Grace Leonard 10 Cumberland; William Lewis 10 North Attleboro; Tiana Long 10 North Attleboro; Megan MacLeod 10 Plainville; Mallory McCaffery 10 South Walpole; Elizabeth McCormick 10 Cumberland; Patrick McGee 10 Rumford; Kiran McGuirk 10 Walpole; Sarah McNeil 10 North Attleboro; Melina Mitchell 10 Norfolk; Sofia Morgan 10 Mansfield; Joshua Mykytiw 10 Mansfield; Kristina Norko 10 North Attleboro; Evan O’Brien 10 North Attleboro; Grace O’Hanlon 10 North Attleboro; Amy Parkinson 10 North Attleboro; Anne Pearl 10 Plainville; Haley Petrucci 10 Attleboro; Sophia Plante 10 Attleboro; Eva Posk 10 Mansfield; Lauryn Pouliot 10 Pawtucket; Catherine Quinlan 10 Walpole; Laura Rachwal 10 Attleboro Falls; Meghan Rapose 10 Bellingham; Sarah Ribeiro 10 Attleboro; Emily Rivers 10 Attleboro; Madison Rizzo 10 Norfolk; Anna Roberts 10 North Attleboro; Rylie Robinson 10 North Attleboro; Kaitlyn Romano 10 Cumberland; Elizabeth Ruel 10 Franklin; Matthew Saunders 10 Walpole; Ryan Schmitt 10 North Attleboro; Ryan Shute 10 North Attleboro; Alyssa Sterling 10 Raynham; Emma Swain 10 Taunton; Abigail Tenreiro 10 Cumberland; Sara Toncelli 10 Cumberland; Gabriella Valeri 10 North Attleboro; Alethea Vickerman 10 Attleboro; Erik Watka 10 North Attleboro; Tyler Weihrauch 10 Plainville; Kylie Wistran 10 Wrentham; Victoria Woodruff 10 Rumford; Grace Allard 11 Pawtucket; Mia Alto 11 Norwood; Sophia Arruda 11 Lakeville; Olivia Baker 11 Attleboro; Alexa Bell 11 Cumberland; Kate Benker 11 North Attleboro; Neel Bhatia 11 North attleboro; Jason Bisciotti 11 Mansfield; Emma Blazejewski 11 North Attleboro; Faith Boirard 11 North Attleboro; Keanna Marie Bruce 11 Attleboro; Madison Cameron 11 Attleboro; Matthew Carges 11 North Attleboro; Emily Carlson 11 North Attleboro; Jordan Carreiro 11 Seekonk; Julia Carson 11 Foxboro; Kelly Coady 11 North Attleboro; Darciah Costa 11 Attleboro; Rachel Costello 11 Mansfield; Michael Cropanese 11 Franklin; Cynthia Danca 11 Mansfield; Bella DePietro 11 Wrentham; Ashley Doo 11 Walpole; Praise Ekomwen 11 Providence; Ryan Enright 11 North Attleboro; Corinne French 11 Norfolk; Mackenzie Fry 11 Attleboro; Talia Giansante 11 North Attleboro; Abigail Goulart 11 Raynham; Abigail Hallagan 11 Plainville; Julia Horrocks 11 North Attleboro; Isabel Ison 11 Cumberland; Anna Jones 11 North Attleboro; Sophia Jreij 11 Sharon; Lindsey Jussaume 11 Norfolk; Meagan Keefe 11 Wrentham; Olivia Kline 11 Johnston; Catherine Krabey 11 Plainville; Madelyn Krupwich 11 Norfolk; Maeve Lance 11 Franklin; Brigitta Larson 11 Cumberland; Julia Listro 11 Attleboro; Casey Lydon 11 Plainville; Kathleen Malone 11 Attleboro; Anjolique Manigault 11 Cumberland; Gabriel Marques 11 Attleboro; Brianna Matte 11 Cumberland; Meghan McGahern 11 Attleboro; Amelia Mignacca 11 Seekonk; Caroline Miller 11 Wrentham; Julia Mitchell 11 Norfolk; Lindsey Moskal 11 Wrentham; Cameron Moura 11 North Attleboro; Michaela Mulvey 11 Attleboro; Brianna Murphy 11 Wrentham; Daniel Nguyen 11 North Attleboro; Grace O’Malley 11 North Attleboro; Emmaculate Omolo 11 Attleboro; Danielle Panciocco 11 Walpole; Allison Plante 11 Attleboro; Margaret Provencher 11 Sheldonville; Alexandra Robinson 11 North Attleboro; Allison Rudolph 11 Wrentham; Daniel Salomons 11 North Easton; Arnav Sawant 11 Attleboro; Laura Schollmeyer 11 Norfolk; Michele Schremp 11 Attleboro; Abigail Smith 11 Attleboro; Ryan Stiles 11 Mansfield; Seamus Sutula 11 North Attleboro; Ellia Sweeney 11 Cranston; Amanda Teixeira 11 Attleboro; Silvia Toncelli 11 Cumberland; Isabella Wehbe 11 North Easton; Kevin West 11 Mansfield; Mary Woods 11 Norton; Emily Wright 11 Smithfield; Matthew Anghinetti 12 Seekonk; Justin Baker 12 Cumberland; Callen Bartlett 12 Mansfield; Chase Beausoleil 12 Woonsocket; Jolie Bellemore 12 North Attleboro; Laurel Bellemore 12 North Attleboro; Audrey Bulger 12 North Easton; Chloe Burke 12 Norton; Olivia Bush 12 North Attleboro; Maeve Byrne 12 Cumberland; Olivia Castro 12 Rehoboth; Zachary Castro 12 Attleboro; Joelle Chahwan 12 Pawtucket; Aine Clancy 12 Walpole; Justin Clark 12 Plainville; Mackenzie Connors 12 Dighton; Aidan Corrigan 12 Mansfield; Jackson Craig 12 Attleboro; Ciara Cronin 12 Attleboro; Athanasios Dafulas 12 Attleboro; Madison Davine 12 Taunton; Julia Del Vecchio 12 Pawtucket; Renee Delos 12 Chepachet; Christine DeRosa 12 Mansfield; Meghan Doherty 12 Attleboro; Alexandra Egan 12 Cumberland; Jacqueline Foley 12 Mansfield; Katherine Franzosa 12 Norton; Kelly Gallagher 12 Norwood; James Gamboli 12 Plainville; Emily Garganese 12 Pawtucket; Morgan Gayton 12 North Attleboro; Rory Geraghty 12 Wrentham; Quincy Gomes-Cedeno 12 North Smithfield; Kayla Goncalves 12 North Attleboro; Ellen Gracia 12 Mansfield; Abigail Green 12 Attleboro; Nicholas Gugliotta 12 North Attleboro; Kathleen Hannon 12 Franklin; Caitlin Hmiel 12 Cumberland; Emma Hunter 12 Norton; Allison Kane 12 Mansfield; Meghan Kasper 12 Walpole; Samir Kassem 12 North Attleboro; Brenna Kennedy 12 Wrentham; Varnai Kesselly 12 North Attleboro; Hannah Kline 12 Johnston; Brad Kogut 12 Attleboro; Anitha Koka 12 Attleboro; Aashka Kusumgar 12 North Attleboro; Peter Vietnam Le 12 Attleboro; Jessica Levesque 12 Pawtucket; Emmitt MacDonald 12 North Attleboro; Sophia Maciejewski 12 Attleboro; Emily Malatesta 12 North Attleboro; Nicolette McCarthy 12 Franklin; Cali McCoy 12 Norton; Meaghan McGee 12 Rumford; Lauren McGuirk 12 Walpole; Josie McNeill 12 Mansfield; Ryan McNeill 12 Cumberland; Catherine Messier 12 Attleboro; Grace Morgan 12 Mansfield; Kendahl Nye 12 Mansfield; Sean O’Brien 12 Rehoboth; Emma Olson 12 North Attleboro; Sean O’Neill, Jr. 12 Mansfield; Mary Patriarca 12 Attleboro; Emma Patterson 12 Seekonk; Aidan Pereira 12 North Attleboro; Maria Perry 12 Cumberland; Connor Platt 12 Rehoboth; Thomas Potenza 12 Foxboro; Ryan Powers 12 Attleboro; Kaitlyn Rapose 12 Bellingham; Emily Reid 12 Cumberland; Stephanie Reis 12 Bellingham; Jarred Riel 12 North Attleboro; Thomas Salois 12 Pawtucket; Nico Scaringello 12 Franklin; Christopher Sciotti 12 North Attleboro; Livia Serak 12 North Attleboro; Isabella Sheeran 12 Norfolk; Julia Shelepov 12 Cumberland; Lindsey Simmons 12 Plainville; Rachel Simone 12 East Providence; Jennifer Smith 12 Millis; Taylor Spears 12 Wrentham; Richard Stanton 12 Norton; Ashley Stefanik 12 North Attleboro; Kyle Sterling 12 Raynham; Sara Terrien 12 Cumberland; Grace Traboulssi 12 Wrentham; Shelby Upton 12 Mansfield; Jacqueline Valeri 12 North Attleboro; Hannah Weinstock 12 North Attleboro; Abigail Wilk 12 Mansfield; Tori Young 12 North Attleboro


SECOND HONORS

Rogers Adams 9 North Attleboro; Shruthi Adhavan 9 Attleboro; Camdyn Asselin 9 North Dighton; Samantha Avila 9 Taunton; Allel Azzouz 9 Seekonk; Brooke Becchetti 9 Walpole; Connor Bobola 9 Taunton; Audrey Bongette 9 Walpole; Averie Bowen 9 Wrentham; James Bradley 9 Milford; Caleigh Brown 9 Attleboro; Christopher Byrne 9 Cumberland; Neil Cahill 9 Walpole; Valerie Capalbo 9 Smithfield; Anna Cinelli 9 North Attleboro; Keira Cronin 9 North Attleboro; Matthew Cunha 9 Seekonk; Joseph Davieau 9 Attleboro; Blake Dery 9 Attleboro; Anna Diprete 9 Foxboro; James Fasy 9 Rumford; Gabrielle Fielding 9 Bridgewater; Sean Finucane 9 North Attleboro; Taylor Ford 9 North Attleboro; Thomas Franzosa 9 Norton; Marco Fraone 9 Mansfield; Morgan Gariepy 9 Norton; Amanda George 9 North Attleboro; Jake Gosselin 9 Mansfield; Avery Gugliotta 9 North Attleboro; Grace Gustafson 9 Raynham; Emma Hallagan 9 Plainville; Colin Johnson 9 Attleboro; Brett Jussaume 9 Norfolk; Krishiv Kapadia 9 North Attleboro; Colin Leonard 9 Plainville; Jonathan L’Esperance 9 Lincoln; Brianna Marrero 9 Walpole; Jake McGuire 9 Mansfield; Connor McHale 9 Attleboro; Jonathan Mignacca 9 Seekonk; Ian Moser 9 Bellingham; Lydia Nassef 9 Seekonk; Connor Nicholson 9 North Attleboro; Michael O’Neill 9 Mansfield; Andrew Palma 9 Cumberland; Evan Paturzo 9 Bellingham; Julia Pelchat 9 Taunton; Isaac Polite 9 Cumberland; Ella Quetta 9 North Providence; Tara Radmard 9 Norwood; Evan Riel 9 North Attleboro; Jenna Rosales 9 Walpole; Sophia Silva 9 Rehoboth; Caleb Smith 9 Attleboro; Kathleen Smith 9 Tiverton; Una Soliday 9 Rehoboth; Andrew Soryal 9 Attleboro; Christian Stachera 9 North Attleboro; Logan Traficante 9 Plainville; John Wassersug 9 Plainville; Daniel Wehbe 9 Lincoln; Megan Wells 9 North Attleboro; Josephine Wooding 9 Wrentham; Emily Woods 9 Norton; Meriel Assi 10 Rehoboth; Ariana Barbosa 10 Attleboro; Nicholas Bastien 10 Cumberland; John Bernier 10 Wrentham; Malayna Bizier 10 Rehoboth; Justina Botros 10 Raynham; Ava Boudreau 10 Cumberland; Caitlin Brawley 10 Rehoboth; Olivia Brennan 10 Franklin; Abigail Brooks 10 Norton; Taylor Brown 10 Plainville; Aaron Canuel 10 Attleboro; Laura Carey 10 Walpole; Eagan Coia 10 Mansfield; Liam Concannon 10 Franklin; Sheila Corkery 10 Walpole; Alexander Cote 10 Rehoboth; Christian Dahrooge 10 Cumberland; Christopher Davis 10 Pawtucket; Treasa Day 10 Millis; Samuel DeMoura 10 Rehoboth; Erica DiCorpo 10 Mansfield; Molly Elkerton 10 North Attleboro; Sophia Elliott 10 North Attleboro; Gianna Falzone 10 Attleboro; Emily Fandel 10 Mansfield; Camryn Fauria 10 North Attleboro; Noah Ferreira 10 Rehoboth; Logan Gallagher 10 Attleboro; Gopesh Ganatra 10 Attleboro; Samantha Graves 10 Norton; Amelia Hohos 10 Lakeville; Jack Hudson 10 Seekonk; Rose Ivory 10 Norwood; Grace Jerrier 10 Franklin; Olivia Kelly 10 North Attleboro; Morgan Kennedy 10 Worcester; Camille Kimball 10 Taunton; Maia Kraskouskas 10 North Attleboro; Michelle Langelier 10 Norton; Mia Larson 10 Norton; Genevieve LeBlanc 10 Wrentham; Clare Lowre 10 Norton; Peter Martin 10 Walpole; Dylan Martinelli 10 Attleboro; Jake McDevitt 10 Wrentham; Skyler Moore 10 North Attleboro; Tyler Nguyen 10 North Attleboro; Elizabeth Norko 10 North Attleboro; John O’Connor 10 Attleboro; Isabelle Ouellette 10 North Attleboro; John Pearl 10 Plainville; Megan Pinto 10 Pawtucket; Matthew Powers 10 Attleboro; Emily Precopio 10 Sharon; Ashley Prew 10 Pawtucket; Caroline Quinlan 10 Walpole; Kevin Robichaud 10 Mansfield; Grace Robison 10 Mansfield; Elizabeth Rodrigues 10 Franklin; Victoria Santos 10 Seekonk; Caileigh Shaw 10 Walpole; Colin Sheeran 10 Norfolk; Juliana Spadano 10 Cumberland; Connor Theroux 10 North Attleboro; Aidan Tomaz 10 Woonsocket; Roisin Walsh 10 Wrentham; Faith Abbott 11 Rehoboth; Tyler Ahmed 11 Walpole; Kevin Barrera 11 Franklin; Sierra Basara 11 Norton; Caroline Bishop 11 North Attleboro; Loukas Bitsakis 11 Seekonk; Savannah Blanchard 11 Attleboro; Alyssa Boucher 11 North Attleboro; Madison Breckner 11 Norton; Riley Brennan 11 Franklin; Jack Bullock 11 North Attleboro; Carter Campbell 11 Wrentham; Megan Catalano 11 Stoughton; Alyssa Christian 11 Walpole; Eva Church 11 Smithfield; Kathleen Coen 11 Cumberland; Abigail Daley 11 Cumberland; Annie D’Ambrosia 11 Norfolk; Noah Denneno 11 Stoughton; Olivia Dere 11 Pawtucket; Alana DiPlacido 11 Walpole; Myles Donovan 11 Norton; Adam Drummond 11 North Attleboro; James Elliott 11 Mansfield; Rachel Ellis 11 Stoughton; Hosaya Exavier 11 Attleboro; Kathleen Faust 11 Medfield; Ethan Gallishaw 11 Seekonk; Abigail George 11 North Attleboro; Bradley Gillen 11 Lakeville; Spencer Giuliano 11 North Attleboro; Lucas Gribbin 11 Cumberland; Lily Gustafson 11 Raynham; Elizabeth Higgins 11 North Attleboro; Grace Hogan 11 North Easton; Samuel Honor 11 Mansfield; Kathryn Hornsleth 11 Cumberland; David Janczar 11 Pawtucket; Kathleen Kelly 11 Dighton; Katherine Lee 11 Attleboro; Jacob Marshall 11 Pawtucket; Christian Mayer 11 North Attleboro; Catherine McConville 11 North Attleboro; Madison McKinney 11 Norfolk; Brenna Meehen 11 Pawtucket; Crystal Mendez 11 Attleboro; Zachary Midon 11 North Attleboro; Brian Morales 11 Central Falls; Tayson Morales 11 Attleboro; Collin Moura 11 North Attleboro; Shea O’Brien 11 Attleboro; Charles Olson 11 North Attleboro; William Oram 11 North Attleboro; Juan Otero 11 Cumberland; Olivia Palladino 11 Plainville; Katelyn Pencarski 11 Attleboro; Sophia Prazeres 11 North Attleboro; Anthony Jr Quetta 11 North Providence; Maria Romsey 11 Wrentham; Anthony Sarro 11 North Attleboro; Rogan Scanlan 11 Foxboro; Arianna Schifman 11 Mansfield; Lincoln Schneider 11 Norton; Ryan Siano 11 North Attleboro; Laura Smith 11 Tiverton; Zach Stephenson 11 Mansfield; Madelynn Stroup 11 Cumberland; Ryan Sullivan 11 Attleboro; Lyvia Sunderland 11 Norton; Jennifer Thoener 11 North Attleboro; Adam Walker 11 Attleboro; Ryan Young 11 North Attleboro; Mia Zona 11 Cumberland; Claudia Agustin 12 Attleboro; David Albert 12 Attleboro; Ethan Aragao 12 Cumberland; Cassidy Araujo 12 Attleboro; Richelle Batra 12 Franklin; Brendan Bellemore 12 North Attleboro; Maryssa Bizier 12 Rehoboth; Ethan Boudreau 12 Cumberland; Ashleigh Bowen 12 Wrentham; Grace Brooks 12 North Attleboro; Grace Brown 12 Attleboro; Nicole Brown 12 Plainville; Hannah Carnes 12 Medfield; Lindsay Chapman 12 Attleboro; Hannah Collette 12 Cumberland; Kaitlyn DaCosta 12 North Attleboro; Keyanna Davis 12 Pawtucket; Annette DeTrolio 12 North Attleboro; Kolbe Donoghue 12 Attleboro; Ashley Foster 12 Walpole; Myerha Francois 12 Canton; Samuel Galipeau 12 Attleboro; Alexis Gaulin 12 Plainville; Spencer Glasson 12 Attleboro; Rebecca Gracia 12 Mansfield; Olivia Grivers 12 Attleboro; Isabella Herman 12 Norton; Jessica Leonard 12 Seekonk; Jillian Margetta 12 North Attleboro; Austin Massud 12 Cumberland; Daylin Melcher 12 South Attleboro; Dan Mills 12 Franklin; Gabriella Mitchell 12 Norfolk; Brendan Mordarski 12 Mansfield; Patrice Mulligan 12 Norton; Michael O’Brien 12 Franklin; Jaden O’Donnell 12 North Attleboro; Megan O’Rourke 12 North Attleboro; Julia Packer 12 North Attleboro; Elizabeth Parkinson 12 North Attleboro; Bianca Pezza 12 Harrisville; Sidney Pouliot 12 Pawtucket; Drew Price 12 Mansfield; Hannah Ramer 12 Rehoboth; Kyle Richardson 12 Wrentham; Cole Schmitt 12 North Attleboro; Isabella Simoneau 12 Attleboro; Lilly Stevens 12 Cumberland; Benjamin Studholme 12 Norton; Mary Summers 12 Wrentham; Brenna Torrence 12 Providence; Natalina Venditti 12 Norwood; John Veno 12 Wrentham; Brett Violett 12 Cumberland; Hayley Walmsley 12 Franklin; Juliette Welter 12 North Attleboro; Meghan West 12 Walpole

 

THIRD HONORS

Benjamin Almeida 9 Seekonk; Kyleigh Arenas 9 Cumberland; Ryleigh Asselin 9 North Dighton; Vansh Batra 9 Franklin; Adam Bertrand 9 North Attleboro; Brooke Borges 9 Taunton; Benjamin Boucher 9 North Attleboro; Angela Brewster 9 North Attleboro; Dante Bruschi 9 North Attleboro; Eddie Cinelli 9 North Attleboro; Nolan Costa 9 Cumberland; Alex Daniels 9 North Attleboro; Heather Devine 9 Wrentham; Reese Dreystadt 9 Raynham; Joshua Esposito 9 Bellingham; Alivia Fitzgibbons 9 Attleboro; Margaret Flaherty 9 Norton; Katie Foster 9 Plainville; Giovanna Francesconi 9 Rumford; Giuliana Gallucci 9 Cranston; Lianna George 9 North Attleboro; Ian Guthrie 9 North Attleboro; Matthew Hallal 9 Foxboro; Charlotte Howland 9 North Attleboro; John Lachut 9 Plainville; Mary Lawton 9 Plainville; Annabel Lynch 9 Attleboro; Ella Mardirosian 9 Barrington; Kevin Marinilli 9 Norton; Alex Massud 9 Cumberland; Sean McDonald 9 Cumberland; Katherine Mills 9 Franklin; Joseph Mulvey 9 Attleboro; Andrew Nelson 9 Walpole; Kathleen O’Brien 9 Mansfield; Molly O’Callaghan 9 Wrentham; Megan O’Neill 9 Cumberland; Zaylin Pichardo 9 Pawtucket; Samantha Reale 9 North Attleboro; Bryleigh Roakes 9 Attleboro; William Schollmeyer 9 Norfolk; Cooper Snead 9 Wrentham; Trinidy Tavares 9 Pawtucket; Elizabeth Tieuli 9 Cumberland; Elle Yurkstas 9 Norfolk; Alexavier Almeida 10 North Attleboro; Devin Andrade 10 Rehoboth; Meghan Bernard 10 Taunton; Sophia Bond 10 North Attleboro; Elizabeth Borah 10 Mansfield; Anna Boyd 10 North Attleboro; Matthew Burnham 10 Mansfield; Michael Bush 10 North Attleboro; Kathryn Cabral 10 North Attleboro; Emma Chapman 10 Rehoboth; Tegan Cinelli 10 Norton; Noah Clarke 10 Plainville; Benjamin Cook 10 Plainville; Joseph DesVergnes-Christy 10 Plainville; Ava Detorie 10 North Attleboro; Ryan Deveney 10 Plainville; Lynn Dorfman 10 Franklin; Blake Ducharme 10 Plainville; John Egan 10 North Attleboro; Giana Faria 10 Woonsocket; Benjamin Feeley 10 East Providence; Faith Fogg 10 Attleboro; Gavin Fowkes 10 Mansfield; Kaitryn Franchino 10 Foxboro; Brooke Geisel 10 Attleboro; Emily Gomez 10 Cumberland; Jade Gonzalez 10 Norton; Kiean Hickey 10 Wrentham; Ryan Hinckley 10 North Attleboro; Catherine Hourihan 10 Walpole; James Kannally 10 Norfolk; Haley Krupwich 10 Norfolk; Zachary Lamora 10 Cumberland; Cailin Lawlor 10 Wrentham; Joseph Lawrence 10 Attleboro; Brandon LeBlanc 10 Wrentham; Cormac Masterson 10 Rehoboth; Andrew McDevitt 10 Wrentham; Ryan Nealon 10 Walpole; Elise O’Brien 10 Norton; John O’Reilly 10 Mansfield; Maeve Parrish 10 Chepachet; Aidan Perry 10 Norton; Kelly Peterson 10 Mansfield; Robert Pombriant 10 Attleboro; Ryan Rebelo 10 Rehoboth; William Roche 10 Rumford; Jason Roman 10 Walpole; Emma Ruppert 10 North Attleboro; Craig Scharland 10 Franklin; Joseph Scott 10 Cumberland; Kathryn Sheytanian 10 North Attleboro; Sean Stephenson 10 Mansfield; Hope Stratton 10 Mansfield; Alec Turgeon 10 East Falmouth; Taylor Bennett 11 Medway; Emily Billard 11 Norton; Grace Borden 11 Seekonk; Carlos Botelho, Jr. 11 Seekonk; Michael Braun 11 North Attleboro; Jack Campbell 11 North Attleboro; Ryan Campbell 11 Walpole; Alison Carey 11 Foxboro; Anthony Chan 11 Norwood; Darragh Cronin 11 Franklin; Erinn D’Angelo 11 Attleboro; Gianna Detorie 11 North Attleboro; Timothy Dorney 11 Norton; Owen Fitzgerald 11 Mansfield; Joyce Forbes-Orellana 11 Attleboro; Ariana Giers 11 Norwood; Annabella Hagerty 11 Mansfield; Ryan Healey 11 Mansfield; Shauna Heatley 11 Walpole; Liam Hudak 11 North Attleboro; Michael Hutchins 11 Norton; John Igoe Jr. 11 North Attleboro; Jackson Kelley 11 Mansfield; Auriel Kyere 11 Attleboro; Joshua Lancaster 11 Attleboro; Jackson Leonard 11 Seekonk; Julia Maguire 11 Attleboro; Taylor McCourt 11 Walpole; Laura Pichette 11 Cumberland; Ryan Seaver 11 Norton; Aaliyah Sharples 11 Pawtucket; Colin Smith 11 Mansfield; Tatiana Troy 11 Attleboro; Emilie Vienneau 11 Mansfield; Molly Volpe 11 Millis; Liam West 11 Mansfield; Francesca Yanchuk 11 North Attleboro; Lillian Arnold 12 North Attleboro; Alexandra Bartucca 12 Walpole; Hunter Beausoleil 12 Woonsocket; Kevin Borah 12 Mansfield; Nathan Brumble 12 Mansfield; Rex Bruschi 12 North Attleboro; Paul Castro 12 Rehoboth; Sarah Collette 12 Cumberland; David Conroy 12 Walpole; Adeline Corrigan 12 North Attleboro; Katelyn Coughlan 12 North Attleboro; Amanda Curry 12 Johnston; Riley Dion 12 Cumberland; Grace Firth 12 Harrisville; Amanda Folan 12 North Attleboro; Ryan Gill 12 Seekonk; Hailey Goodman 12 Blackstone; Henry Gorhan 12 Mansfield; Samantha Goslin 12 Wrentham; Mitchell Guinan 12 Norton; Ethan Jourdenais 12 North Attleboro; Ashley Kelly 12 North Attleboro; Timothy Keough 12 Canton; Hailey Kiley 12 Canton; Abbie Lavery 12 North Attleboro; Diona Lomax 12 Pawtucket; Abigail MacLeod 12 Plainville; Amanda Mason 12 Franklin; Christian McLellan 12 Cumberland; Kelsey McNulty 12 Pawtucket; Marcus Moody 12 North Providence; Avery Munroe 12 Foxboro; Christopher Palma 12 Cumberland; Kirsten Petrucci 12 Attleboro; Garrett Poirier 12 Wrentham; Julie Rasicot 12 North Attleboro; Megan Reed 12 Rehoboth; Matthew Rogers 12 Mansfield; Thomas Roy 12 North Attleboro; James Sanislow 12 Wrentham; Rachael Sheridan 12 Norton; Jason Sullivan 12 Wrentham; Mia Sullo 12 Norwood; Maeve Sutula 12 North Attleboro; Jack Tacchi 12 North Attleboro; Adam Testa 12 North Attleboro; Sofia Troy 12 Attleboro; Sabina Villa 12 Pawtucket

Archive
Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Site Search